Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav1969TJ Sokol Libčice11370100.00%
2.Štěpánek Pavel1965Kanoistický klub Rakovník1448492.31%
3.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník B820483.33%
4.Vlček Jiří1963KST Rakovník C1229682.86%
5.Tůma Pavel1961TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A16441081.48%
6.Fiala Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A718578.26%
7.Gábriš Michal1962TTC Kladno B1123776.67%
8.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník B13291074.36%
9.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky B13341273.91%
10.Vrátný Martin1990TJ Sokol Příbram B16381473.08%
11.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky B12311272.09%
12.Linhart František ml.1977TJ Tatran Sedlčany B15361570.59%
13.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno B10261170.27%
14.Andrt Tomáš1966KST Rakovník C1318869.23%
15.Sýkora Josef1995TJ Sokol Příbram B14311567.39%
16.Soused Zbyněk1974SK Březnice A14331667.35%
17.Hrubý Vlastimil1967TTC Kladno B11241266.67%
18.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník B10191065.52%
19.Prágr Lukáš1987TTC Kladno B817965.38%
20.Žambokréthyová Milena1989TJ Sokol Libčice13281565.12%
21.Navrátil Tomáš1973TTC Kladno B11221461.11%
22.Roziňák Jan1979TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A16302356.60%
23.Lédl Jiří1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník14262056.52%
24.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno B711955.00%
25.Ghariani Sebastian1999TJ Sokol Roztoky B13231954.76%
26.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník B11161453.33%
27.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník C12191752.78%
28.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B11191851.35%
29.Krůta Václav1987KST Rakovník B11151550.00%
30.Hejda Václav ml.2002KST Rakovník B10151648.39%
31.Řejha Pavel1974TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A16252748.08%
32.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram B16232646.94%
33.Štengl Jan1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník15242945.28%
34.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram B16212644.68%
35.Včelička Lubomír1969TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A15212644.68%
36.Urban Jan1957TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A14202544.44%
37.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A12172243.59%
38.Fiala Jan1998TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A791242.86%
39.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník C14172342.50%
40.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A571041.18%
41.Janda Jaromír1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany B13162440.00%
42.Novák Michal1998TJ Chaloupky981436.36%
43.Tschunko Zdeněk1958TJ Chaloupky15142635.00%
44.Richter Vojtěch1974TJ Sokol Libčice13142833.33%
45.Slaměník Richard1961TJ Sokol Libčice881732.00%
46.Čížek Pavel1967SK Březnice A14133228.89%
47.Čížek Marek1995SK Březnice A16143528.57%
48.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník C1192328.13%
49.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice A16143826.92%
50.Fišer Štefan1984TJ Sokol Libčice751525.00%
51.Richter Jaroslav ml.1973TJ Sokol Libčice1282524.24%
52.Šíp Martin1981TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1172521.88%
53.Koloc Miroslav1964Kanoistický klub Rakovník1593321.43%
54.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky B1172720.59%
55.Lysý Tomáš1986TJ Chaloupky942116.00%
56.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A631615.79%
57.Větrovský Petr1979TJ Chaloupky81185.26%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 17 zápasů
1.Křikava Richard1994TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A120100.00%
2.Kocura Jiří1963TJ Tatran Sedlčany B613286.67%
3.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990TJ Chaloupky412475.00%
4.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice A25271.43%
5.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno B36366.67%
6.Mikeš Milan1976KST Rakovník B12166.67%
7.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno B12166.67%
8.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno B23350.00%
9.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník C44544.44%
10.Cír Libor1979Kanoistický klub Rakovník33537.50%
11.Jelínek Kryštof2002TTC Kladno B11233.33%
12.Čech Pavel1968KST Rakovník C22433.33%
13.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A43633.33%
14.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice A22528.57%
15.Samková Natálie1992TJ Sokol Roztoky B22625.00%
16.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A431023.08%
17.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A21516.67%
18.Sedláček Petr1997TJ Chaloupky1020.00%
19.Lukáš Lukáš2006TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
20.Lukáš Jakub1979TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
21.Šturm Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
22.Švarc Martin1976TJ Sokol Roztoky B1020.00%
23.Palátka Daniel1997TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1020.00%
24.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1030.00%
25.Tvrz Jaroslav st.1975KST Rakovník B1030.00%
26.Poslední Pavel1961TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1030.00%
27.Bartoň Milan1975TJ Sokol Libčice1030.00%
28.Šulc Dalibor1953TJ Sokol Libčice1030.00%
29.Zwiefelhofer Jiří1964TJ Sokol Roztoky B2040.00%
30.Váňa Miroslav1972TJ Sokol Příbram B2040.00%
31.Vacura Josef ml.1993TJ Chaloupky2040.00%
32.Sušánka Pavel1954Kanoistický klub Rakovník2060.00%
33.Bárta Kryštof1998TJ Sokol Roztoky B3060.00%
34.Holý Jiří1957Kanoistický klub Rakovník3060.00%
35.Nguyen Van Vui1958TJ Chaloupky3080.00%
36.Bárta Radek1984TJ Tatran Sedlčany B4090.00%
37.Lesák Jakub1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B3090.00%
38.Eibich Jan1999TJ Sokol Roztoky B40100.00%
39.Novák Stanislav1967TJ Chaloupky50110.00%
40.Chinh Ngo Van1955TJ Chaloupky60120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS