Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kovanda Milan1973Sokol Nižbor1135294.59%
2.Novák Petr1970TTC Kladno C1034391.89%
3.Černý Martin2005STC Slaný A824582.76%
4.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník D720580.00%
5.Cacek Tomáš1987Sokol Rudná A1129878.38%
6.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B825778.13%
7.Frýdl Miloš1974Sokol Rudná A12341077.27%
8.Barcal Petr1966Sokol Rudná A1128975.68%
9.Hluchý Marek1989Sokol Rudná A12311173.81%
10.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno C12301271.43%
11.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník D614670.00%
12.Vaktor Ivan1968STC Slaný A713668.42%
13.Rujder David1971Sokol Nižbor9201066.67%
14.Hrbek Jiří1960Sokol Lány B10251562.50%
15.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník D10231462.16%
16.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B9181162.07%
17.Levenec Alexandr1977TTC Kladno C10221461.11%
18.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972TJ Sokol Hředle12251660.98%
19.Moravec Milan1964Sokol Lány B12261760.47%
20.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice B713959.09%
21.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník D9201458.82%
22.Hnidka Marian1975TJ Sokol Buštěhrad11241758.54%
23.Šapovalov Jiří1955TJ Sokol Hředle10211656.76%
24.Krejčí Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Buštěhrad11231856.10%
25.Pánek Jan1968STC Slaný A8141156.00%
26.Hejda Václav ml.2002KST Rakovník D611955.00%
27.Steiner Petr1971TJ Slavoj Obecnice B11201754.05%
28.Šturc Jaroslav1964Sokol Nižbor11191752.78%
29.Chaloupka Mikuláš2005TSM Kladno12232152.27%
30.Spiegl Richard1963Sokol Lány B9171651.52%
31.Krous Martin1970TSM Kladno12212051.22%
32.Štěpán Pavel1954TJ Sokol Buštěhrad59950.00%
33.Fencl Petr1964TJ Sokol Stochov Honice7121348.00%
34.Vajnar Luboš1988STC Slaný A7101343.48%
35.Stolz Daniel1974TJ Sokol Buštěhrad6101343.48%
36.Velc Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Stochov Honice8121642.86%
37.Novák Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Hředle12182442.86%
38.Rákosník Petr1961Sokol Nižbor10141942.42%
39.Steiner František1983TJ Slavoj Obecnice B9141942.42%
40.Lážnovský Jiří1959TTC Kladno C8121741.38%
41.Polášek Milan1952TJ Sokol Hředle46940.00%
42.Jedlička Jaroslav1960TJ Sokol Stochov Honice13192939.58%
43.Žák Roman1980TJ Sokol Stochov Honice12162836.36%
44.Běloušek David1999Sokol Lány B10142535.90%
45.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B10112233.33%
46.Janoušek Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Stochov Honice11132633.33%
47.Řezníček Lukáš1993TJ Sokol Buštěhrad661430.00%
48.Lukeš Tomáš1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice B12133129.55%
49.Macák Petr1960STC Slaný A441028.57%
50.Vojna Daniel2004TSM Kladno1092824.32%
51.Hájek Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Hředle541422.22%
52.Lepka Martin ml.1992KST Rakovník D531121.43%
53.Pilecký Jiří1978TJ Slavoj Obecnice B962420.00%
54.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno C641719.05%
55.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B1062718.18%
56.Archmann Jiří1992TSM Kladno742215.38%
57.Cimrmanová Eliška2002TSM Kladno732013.04%
58.Lafek Dominik2002TJ Sokol Buštěhrad1043211.11%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 14 zápasů
1.Homolka Tomáš1972Sokol Nižbor110100.00%
2.Štricová Niamh2002STC Slaný A27187.50%
3.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány B39281.82%
4.Sajdl Vladimír1960STC Slaný A49469.23%
5.Zýmová Pavla1971STC Slaný A38466.67%
6.Poláček Vladimír1953STC Slaný A24266.67%
7.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník D12166.67%
8.Hakl Petr1969Sokol Nižbor12166.67%
9.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník D46460.00%
10.Šmíd Miroslav1954Sokol Nižbor23260.00%
11.Froněk Petr1961KST Rakovník D55455.56%
12.Jelínek Vladimír1964Sokol Rudná A12250.00%
13.Pech Jan1968Sokol Nižbor12250.00%
14.Materna George1989STC Slaný A34544.44%
15.Plecitý Lukáš1988Sokol Rudná A43442.86%
16.Vesecký David2006STC Slaný A11233.33%
17.Horský Jindřich1949STC Slaný A21325.00%
18.Skoupil Lukáš1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B32918.18%
19.Beránek Josef1958TJ Sokol Hředle21712.50%
20.Doležal Tomáš1988TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B31109.09%
21.Tuček Miroslav1963TTC Kladno C1010.00%
22.Hudeček Josef1968TJ Sokol Stochov Honice1030.00%
23.Chadima Ondřej2005STC Slaný A1030.00%
24.Táborský Oldřich1959TJ Sokol Buštěhrad1030.00%
25.Dvořák Jan1963Sokol Nižbor1040.00%
26.Mikulík Martin1999TSM Kladno1040.00%
27.Vitner Radim1976TJ Sokol Hředle1040.00%
28.Jirkovský Václav1956Sokol Lány B1040.00%
29.Martínek Jaromír1962TJ Sokol Hředle2070.00%
30.Horbaj Dušan1980TTC Kladno C2080.00%
31.Trpák Radek1972Sokol Lány B30110.00%
32.Freisleben Zdeněk1955TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B40120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS