Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Jícha David1998TTC Říčany A11390100.00%
2.Pilner Jaroslav1971ST EUROMASTER Kolín C720195.24%
3.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B823388.46%
4.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B820483.33%
5.Klimek Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Velké Popovice924680.00%
6.Kučera Pavel1971TJ Sokol Krchleby A925875.76%
7.Zatřepálek Pavel1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem C1128975.68%
8.Jindra Josef1951ST EUROMASTER Kolín C1117673.91%
9.Matějka Martin1976TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10231069.70%
10.Kapras Karel1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B12281368.29%
11.Kaipr Petr1965TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou8211067.74%
12.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978ST EUROMASTER Kolín C918966.67%
13.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany A814766.67%
14.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice B712666.67%
15.Bittner Miloslav1977TJ Sokol Krchleby A10231265.71%
16.Lhoták Jakub1992ST EUROMASTER Kolín C12221264.71%
17.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská B11231363.89%
18.Pokorný Roman1964TTC Říčany A10171062.96%
19.Pavlíček Martin1987TTC Říčany A12231462.16%
20.Dvořák Zdeněk1967TJ Neratovice B9181162.07%
21.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem C11201360.61%
22.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy12231658.97%
23.Randák Adam1975TJ Sokol Velké Popovice8161257.14%
24.Balcar Miroslav1972TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B11191654.29%
25.Doležal Martin1998ST EUROMASTER Kolín C9111052.38%
26.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská B10161551.61%
27.Trávníček Luboš1972TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B11191851.35%
28.Stupavský Milan1966TJ Sokol Velké Popovice10161748.48%
29.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská B9131546.43%
30.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby A46746.15%
31.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby A691145.00%
32.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská B681044.44%
33.Kastner Patrik1974TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B11162044.44%
34.Hameta Oldřich1967SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B11162044.44%
35.Boháč Milan1954TJ Sokol Krchleby A10151944.12%
36.Pekárek František st.1966TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10131841.94%
37.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem C46940.00%
38.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice B10121840.00%
39.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice B891439.13%
40.Paroulek Milan1962TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou12132336.11%
41.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B11112035.48%
42.Malý Petr1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B12142635.00%
43.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem C12132732.50%
44.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy881732.00%
45.Strnadová Karolína2003TJ Sokol Velké Popovice771531.82%
46.Herout Tomáš1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B11102231.25%
47.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11112530.56%
48.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby A551229.41%
49.Lambert Zbyněk1956TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1082127.59%
50.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská B541126.67%
51.Jandejsek Pavel1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B741620.00%
52.Bříška Jan1991TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1272919.44%
53.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice B1052119.23%
54.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B531318.75%
55.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B521115.38%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 13 zápasů
1.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B130100.00%
2.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B120100.00%
3.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská B411191.67%
4.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B37187.50%
5.Procházka Miroslav ml.1970TJ Sokol Krchleby A26185.71%
6.Polívková Barbora2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B24266.67%
7.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem C47558.33%
8.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská B12250.00%
9.Bříza Josef ml.1977TTC Říčany A35550.00%
10.Grill Josef1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B12250.00%
11.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská B24450.00%
12.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem C45741.67%
13.Jelínek Pavel1977TJ Neratovice B43537.50%
14.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem C11233.33%
15.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany A11233.33%
16.Němec Marek1995SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B11233.33%
17.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B32722.22%
18.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy21420.00%
19.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany A42918.18%
20.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy31712.50%
21.Kamarýt Jiří1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B31109.09%
22.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1020.00%
23.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953ST EUROMASTER Kolín C1020.00%
24.Dolejš Ladislav2003SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
25.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B1020.00%
26.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská B1030.00%
27.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská B1030.00%
28.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
29.Jančiga Roman1981TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1030.00%
30.Válek Zdeněk1974TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
31.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
32.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B2050.00%
33.Šembera Karel1962ST EUROMASTER Kolín C4050.00%
34.Bleha Lukáš1991SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B2060.00%
35.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby A2070.00%
36.Strnad Martin1998TJ Sokol Velké Popovice3090.00%
37.Pekárek František1999TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou40100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS