Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Uher Petr1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1136294.74%
2.Sosnovec Martin1973TJ Sokol Čáslav A1023388.46%
3.Lövl Jan1984TJ Sokol Čáslav A1027487.10%
4.Šlapáček Martin1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C928584.85%
5.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C617480.95%
6.Pácha Robin1992TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B820676.92%
7.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1027975.00%
8.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C720774.07%
9.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B411473.33%
10.Koždoň Roman1981TJ Sokol Čáslav A1018772.00%
11.Niems Dušan1978TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1023971.88%
12.Danaj Tomáš1974Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A9241070.59%
13.Kloz Daniel1989SK Městec Králové A8211067.74%
14.Ptáčník Martin1989SK Viktorie Ořech A615865.22%
15.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C9231363.89%
16.Hrdý Radek1995Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A8171160.71%
17.Hrobař Jaroslav1965TJ Sokol Čáslav A10171160.71%
18.Procházka Roman1979SK Městec Králové A11241660.00%
19.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby B10211460.00%
20.Jelínek Pavel1977TJ Neratovice C9201458.82%
21.Grill Josef1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C11201458.82%
22.Bureš Bohumil1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B7151157.69%
23.Růžička Dušan1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8161257.14%
24.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C48657.14%
25.Regimon Tomáš1996SK Městec Králové A11211656.76%
26.Liberský Karel1974TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B9171356.67%
27.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Neratovice C9161453.33%
28.Koloc Jaroslav1979TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C9171651.52%
29.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem D10181948.65%
30.Kulíšek Milan1966TJ Sokol Všetaty A11181948.65%
31.Strnad Richard1997TTC Brandýs nad Labem D7101343.48%
32.Kaňka Jakub1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C8111542.31%
33.Kroupa Milan1965TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C7111542.31%
34.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B681142.11%
35.Rubín Pavel1974TJ Sokol Všetaty A11162242.11%
36.Bíba Jaroslav1951TJ Sokol Všetaty A10101441.67%
37.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B571041.18%
38.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby B561037.50%
39.Halama Jiří1963Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A9122037.50%
40.Hrdý Miroslav1967Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A11152735.71%
41.Skřivánek Jiří1973SK Viktorie Ořech A9101934.48%
42.Kubánek Josef1961SK Městec Králové A9102033.33%
43.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem D10112233.33%
44.Růžička Zdeněk1959TJ Sokol Všetaty A11122433.33%
45.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby B881732.00%
46.Vošahlík Radek1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem D551131.25%
47.Kořínek Milan1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B761430.00%
48.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C661528.57%
49.Moulis Pavel1968TJ Sokol Všetaty A641225.00%
50.Novák Marek1996SK Viktorie Ořech A862122.22%
51.Vaníček Martin1998SK Městec Králové A531121.43%
52.Válek Zdeněk1974TJ Neratovice C541620.00%
53.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B841719.05%
54.Krasničan Jaroslav1977SK Viktorie Ořech A621710.53%
55.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby B40130.00%
56.Pelant Jiří1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem D40160.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 13 zápasů
1.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem D3110100.00%
2.Shmatkov Taras1986TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B13175.00%
3.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C23175.00%
4.Čubová Jana1988TJ Neratovice C38466.67%
5.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby B38466.67%
6.Redlich Michal2003SK Viktorie Ořech A25362.50%
7.Šmidrkal Dobroslav1964SK Městec Králové A33260.00%
8.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem D24357.14%
9.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C35550.00%
10.Plaček Jiří1987SK Městec Králové A12250.00%
11.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice C35645.45%
12.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C23442.86%
13.Čuba Milan1965TJ Neratovice C34736.36%
14.Vávra Aleš1998SK Viktorie Ořech A22433.33%
15.Škoda Jiří1992SK Viktorie Ořech A33633.33%
16.Kastner Patrik1974TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C21325.00%
17.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Neratovice C321016.67%
18.Krolop David1991SK Viktorie Ořech A51118.33%
19.Kolman Leon2003TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B51118.33%
20.Janda Filip2000TJ Neratovice C41118.33%
21.Hnízdil Tomáš ml.2006TTC Brandýs nad Labem D1020.00%
22.Kepka Jaroslav ml.2001TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1020.00%
23.Kulhánek Vladimír1958TJ Sokol Krchleby B1020.00%
24.Blecha Lubomír1971TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C1020.00%
25.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C1030.00%
26.Weisser Petr1984TJ Neratovice C1040.00%
27.Danaj Milan1945Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A2060.00%
28.Miškovský Josef1957TJ Sokol Krchleby B2060.00%
29.Šimon Vladimír1952Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A2080.00%
30.Papež Miloslav1989Sokol Dolní Beřkovice A2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS