Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák Petr1965TJ Spartak Čelákovice A11370100.00%
2.Vala Martin1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1228487.50%
3.Iglo Leypold Matěj1979TJ Spartak Čelákovice A1230585.71%
4.Pokorný Petr1978TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1134782.93%
5.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985TTC Žehuň A1238882.61%
6.Vilhelm Oldřich1972Sokol Přezletice1031781.58%
7.Stárek Karel st.1956TTC Říčany B1027779.41%
8.Vendl Jakub1985TJ Sokol Velký Osek A411378.57%
9.Kurel David1982TJ Sadská C719676.00%
10.Štus Radek1977TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1127975.00%
11.Ulrich Radek1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A11261268.42%
12.Čakovský Milan st.1971TJ Sokol Starkoč613668.42%
13.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská C11241266.67%
14.Beran Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Čáslav B12281565.12%
15.Majer Pavel1953TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A59564.29%
16.Slunéčko Radek1971Sokol Přezletice10181162.07%
17.Čihák Milan1964TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy12261859.09%
18.Třešňák Josef1970TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10201458.82%
19.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská C611857.89%
20.Švarc Ondřej1996TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10191457.58%
21.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek A9161257.14%
22.Mlejnek Jiří1977TJ Spartak Čelákovice A11211656.76%
23.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská C610855.56%
24.Piroutek Květoslav1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A9161355.17%
25.Kyncl Miloslav1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A10191654.29%
26.Mucha Ondřej1974TJ Sokol Čáslav B9161453.33%
27.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek A10171651.52%
28.Cikán Michal1989TJ Sokol Čáslav B11171651.52%
29.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice11212051.22%
30.Vančura Filip1987TJ Sokol Čáslav B9131350.00%
31.Váňa Miroslav1951ST Benešov B10141646.67%
32.Janeček Martin1979TJ Sokol Starkoč12192246.34%
33.Bodlák Jan1972TJ Spartak Čelákovice A12141843.75%
34.Zrcek Miroslav1952ST Benešov B10152042.86%
35.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10131841.94%
36.Cyrus Miroslav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B781240.00%
37.Bečvářová Michaela1996TTC Žehuň A11152339.47%
38.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice9111837.93%
39.Burda Roman1972TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy11152537.50%
40.Šmíd Ondřej1984TTC Žehuň A10122334.29%
41.Pígl Tomáš1982TTC Říčany B891833.33%
42.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Sadská C981732.00%
43.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň A12132831.71%
44.Vacek Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy11132930.95%
45.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany B12132930.95%
46.Buriánek Daniel2000TJ Sokol Velký Osek A551229.41%
47.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany B1092328.13%
48.Hrazdíra Jiří1948ST Benešov B1182524.24%
49.Štefl Václav1979TJ Sokol Starkoč962320.69%
50.Nádvorník Štěpán1997ST Benešov B1272720.59%
51.Hájek Zdeněk1974TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1283319.51%
52.Žydyk Roman1996ST Benešov B1262519.35%
53.Palát Dominik1998TJ Sokol Starkoč1162917.14%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 14 zápasů
1.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská C310190.91%
2.Tivodar Michal1964TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A49190.00%
3.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská C38188.89%
4.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany B26185.71%
5.Dražinovský Tomáš1983TJ Spartak Čelákovice A37277.78%
6.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A12166.67%
7.Ondráček Evžen1973Sokol Přezletice37463.64%
8.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek A47463.64%
9.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská C46554.55%
10.Hrstka Tomáš1976Sokol Přezletice23350.00%
11.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská C46650.00%
12.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A45838.46%
13.Míka Petr1965TTC Říčany B11325.00%
14.Jiroudek Milan1986TTC Žehuň A11325.00%
15.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice43925.00%
16.Čakovský Michal1991TJ Sokol Starkoč431023.08%
17.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A31910.00%
18.Stárek Martin1983TTC Říčany B41127.69%
19.Malý Libor1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
20.Hájek Lukáš2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
21.Cincibus Milan ml.2003TTC Žehuň A1030.00%
22.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1030.00%
23.Mlejnek Antonín2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
24.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
25.Adamčík Petr1952TTC Žehuň A1030.00%
26.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany B1030.00%
27.Moravec Václav1963TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
28.Černý Roman1980TTC Říčany B1040.00%
29.Chvojka Antonín1947TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
30.Šorejs Jaroslav1962TJ Sokol Čáslav B1040.00%
31.Matouš Dominik1974TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
32.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice2070.00%
33.Kozák Pavel1968TJ Sokol Starkoč50130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS