Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dvořák Petr1965TJ Spartak Čelákovice A2066198.51%
2.Vala Martin1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A2047787.04%
3.Iglo Leypold Matěj1979TJ Spartak Čelákovice A2047885.45%
4.Vendl Jakub1985TJ Sokol Velký Osek A928584.85%
5.Pokorný Petr1978TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy21641383.12%
6.Vilhelm Oldřich1972Sokol Přezletice17481378.69%
7.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská C1025778.13%
8.Hrstka Tomáš1976Sokol Přezletice924777.42%
9.Čakovský Milan st.1971TJ Sokol Starkoč15381473.08%
10.Stárek Karel st.1956TTC Říčany B20511972.86%
11.Štus Radek1977TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A21481872.73%
12.Dražinovský Tomáš1983TJ Spartak Čelákovice A13311272.09%
13.Kurel David1982TJ Sadská C13311370.45%
14.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985TTC Žehuň A22592570.24%
15.Ulrich Radek1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A18412067.21%
16.Beran Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Čáslav B20472466.20%
17.Čihák Milan1964TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy22522865.00%
18.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská C18372262.71%
19.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská C10201262.50%
20.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek A17322061.54%
21.Majer Pavel1953TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10191261.29%
22.Švarc Ondřej1996TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A20402759.70%
23.Mucha Ondřej1974TJ Sokol Čáslav B18342557.63%
24.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek A15272057.45%
25.Třešňák Josef1970TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A20373055.22%
26.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice17342854.84%
27.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská C10171454.84%
28.Kyncl Miloslav1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A17312654.39%
29.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská C9141253.85%
30.Vančura Filip1987TJ Sokol Čáslav B18272452.94%
31.Slunéčko Radek1971Sokol Přezletice20333052.38%
32.Mlejnek Jiří1977TJ Spartak Čelákovice A21363352.17%
33.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A20333250.77%
34.Cikán Michal1989TJ Sokol Čáslav B17262749.06%
35.Váňa Miroslav1951ST Benešov B14212248.84%
36.Zrcek Miroslav1952ST Benešov B17273245.76%
37.Piroutek Květoslav1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A18253144.64%
38.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany B22344344.16%
39.Janeček Martin1979TJ Sokol Starkoč22324541.56%
40.Bodlák Jan1972TJ Spartak Čelákovice A15172441.46%
41.Burda Roman1972TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy21294638.67%
42.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Sadská C13142436.84%
43.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň A22284836.84%
44.Štefl Václav1979TJ Sokol Starkoč16193535.19%
45.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A10112233.33%
46.Vacek Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy19234832.39%
47.Žydyk Roman1996ST Benešov B22214531.82%
48.Buriánek Daniel2000TJ Sokol Velký Osek A10112431.43%
49.Šmíd Ondřej1984TTC Žehuň A16184031.03%
50.Pígl Tomáš1982TTC Říčany B15153430.61%
51.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice16153728.85%
52.Bečvářová Michaela1996TTC Žehuň A21215228.77%
53.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany B13113225.58%
54.Hájek Zdeněk1974TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A22185624.32%
55.Nádvorník Štěpán1997ST Benešov B22175324.29%
56.Hrazdíra Jiří1948ST Benešov B1895015.25%
57.Palát Dominik1998TJ Sokol Starkoč1574014.89%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská C310190.91%
2.Tivodar Michal1964TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A49190.00%
3.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany B614863.64%
4.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek A47463.64%
5.Ondráček Evžen1973Sokol Přezletice47846.67%
6.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská C791145.00%
7.Cyrus Miroslav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B781240.00%
8.Čakovský Michal1991TJ Sokol Starkoč781633.33%
9.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A33827.27%
10.Jiroudek Milan1986TTC Žehuň A11325.00%
11.Šorejs Jaroslav1962TJ Sokol Čáslav B22625.00%
12.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice43925.00%
13.Cincibus Milan ml.2003TTC Žehuň A531417.65%
14.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A631615.79%
15.Kail Roman1974Sokol Přezletice21614.29%
16.Míka Petr1965TTC Říčany B21614.29%
17.Pokorný Jaroslav1950TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy21712.50%
18.Širák Daniel1972TJ Sokol Čáslav B621511.76%
19.Stárek Martin1983TTC Říčany B621810.00%
20.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice41109.09%
21.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
22.Košař Pavel1952ST Benešov B1030.00%
23.Hájek Lukáš2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
24.Malý Libor1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1030.00%
25.Laštovička Jiří1952TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1030.00%
26.Adamčík Petr1952TTC Žehuň A1030.00%
27.Matouš Dominik1974TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
28.Černý Roman1980TTC Říčany B1040.00%
29.Moravec Václav1963TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
30.Chvojka Antonín1947TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1040.00%
31.Sytař Dan2001TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A2050.00%
32.Mlejnek Antonín2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A2060.00%
33.Čakovský Karel1947TJ Sokol Starkoč60100.00%
34.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek A30100.00%
35.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany B40110.00%
36.Kozák Pavel1968TJ Sokol Starkoč60160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS