Úspěšnost dvouher - KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Zadražil Vojtěch1987TJ Chmelná B1031488.57%
2.Koutník Josef1951TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B1029487.88%
3.Nosek Pavel1966TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A1238686.36%
4.Svobodová Monika1986TJ Sokol Jemnice B820580.00%
5.Česnek Jiří1977TJ Třebíč B1131879.49%
6.Kos Zdeněk1979TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B719579.17%
7.Štrobl Marek1976TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B12291172.50%
8.Máca Jan1983TJ Sokol Jemnice B12271171.05%
9.Hovorka Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Puklice A10251169.44%
10.Mička Lukáš1996TJ Slavoj Pacov A12311567.39%
11.Piálek Ivan1962TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A11271465.85%
12.Holub Martin1976TJ Sokol Puklice A11241364.86%
13.Dolák Jan1997TJ Sokol Výčapy A11241463.16%
14.Chvátal Pavel1998TJ Sokol Jemnice B12231560.53%
15.Jonáš Roman1993TJ Sokol Výčapy A12241660.00%
16.Smíšek František st.1953TJ Slavoj Pacov A12261859.09%
17.Bencová Bohdana1972TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B8141058.33%
18.Joksch Jakub2003TJ CHS Chotěboř C12231856.10%
19.Kmoch Petr st.1966TJ Jiskra Humpolec B8141156.00%
20.Pavlík Adam1982TJ Jiskra Humpolec B12201655.56%
21.Přibyl Josef1963TJ Chmelná B10161355.17%
22.Pátek Miroslav1969SK Nové Dvory A9171454.84%
23.Benáček Petr1976TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B12211952.50%
24.Kmoch Petr ml.1998TJ Jiskra Humpolec B12201951.28%
25.Zelenka Ondřej1987TJ Chmelná B12202050.00%
26.Hanák Jiří1999TJ Sokol Výčapy A11191950.00%
27.Sáblík Petr1978SK Nové Dvory A12191950.00%
28.Lískovec Josef1959TJ Slavoj Pacov A8131350.00%
29.Latocha Jan1985TJ Sokol Puklice A10161748.48%
30.Kabelka Jan1996TJ Sokol Jemnice B12172144.74%
31.Zelinková Dagmar1962TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A8121642.86%
32.Plocek Jaroslav ml.1988TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B11162242.11%
33.Tůma Jan1998TJ Slavoj Pacov A12172639.53%
34.Havlová Zuzana1992TJ Třebíč B10132039.39%
35.Hadrava Josef ml.1987TJ Chmelná B9111739.29%
36.Benc Jaroslav1982SK Nové Dvory A12132633.33%
37.Poulíček Josef1948TJ Jiskra Humpolec B981732.00%
38.Semerád Matěj1995TJ Sokol Výčapy A10102429.41%
39.Málek Miroslav1971TJ CHS Chotěboř C982028.57%
40.Stejskal Tomáš1988SK Nové Dvory A951920.83%
41.Kaisler Vlastimil1982TJ Sokol Puklice A952218.52%
42.Štork Vítězslav1974TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A102296.45%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973TJ CHS Chotěboř C516194.12%
2.Cáp Ladislav1976TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B616384.21%
3.Tůma Martin1989TJ CHS Chotěboř C616672.73%
4.Durda Pavel1976TJ Třebíč B714960.87%
5.Hronek Jiří1966TJ Třebíč B47653.85%
6.Poskočil Karel1971TJ Třebíč B6111052.38%
7.Poskočil Dominik2002TJ Třebíč B45741.67%
8.Fiala Jiří1963TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B681436.36%
9.Janovský Aleš1985TJ CHS Chotěboř C541323.53%
10.Slanař Radek1972TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B431121.43%
11.Voldán Jiří1965TJ CHS Chotěboř C421016.67%
12.Wiederlechner Marek1974TJ Sokol Puklice A731715.00%
13.Štork Martin1999TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A421214.29%
14.Langpaul Petr1984SK Nové Dvory A831913.64%
15.Kos Tomáš1987TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B40130.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 12 zápasů
1.Krčil Aleš1999TJ Jiskra Humpolec B130100.00%
2.Piskač Miroslav1969TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B25183.33%
3.Hadrava Josef st.1950TJ Chmelná B35271.43%
4.Kuna Petr1960TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A12166.67%
5.Kubík Rostislav1946TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B37463.64%
6.Job Štefan1985TJ CHS Chotěboř C35455.56%
7.Jašek Petr1969TJ Třebíč B23442.86%
8.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966TJ Chmelná B33537.50%
9.Adam Ondřej1978TJ CHS Chotěboř C23537.50%
10.Kučera Martin2000SK Nové Dvory A21233.33%
11.Plocek Jaroslav1961TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B22528.57%
12.Trnka Jiří1984TJ Jiskra Humpolec B22528.57%
13.Švanda Radek1966TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B11325.00%
14.Vítek Stanislav1945TJ Jiskra Humpolec B32722.22%
15.Mátl Bohumil1963TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B32722.22%
16.Vrbata Josef1988TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B32820.00%
17.Novotný Vojtěch2002TJ Třebíč B21614.29%
18.Novotný Tomáš2003TJ Třebíč B21614.29%
19.Chromý Jan1960TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A21712.50%
20.Sovka Martin1982TJ Slavoj Pacov A31910.00%
21.Zelenka Milan1965TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B1010.00%
22.Nejedlý Miroslav1952TJ CHS Chotěboř C1030.00%
23.Zerzánek Ivo1992TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A1030.00%
24.Abrahám Václav2002TJ Sokol Výčapy A1030.00%
25.Vlčková Monika1966TJ Jiskra Humpolec B1030.00%
26.Jaroš Marek1981TJ Slavoj Pacov A1030.00%
27.Fejfar Vlastislav1974TJ CHS Chotěboř C2030.00%
28.Kovář Pavel1964TJ Sokol Puklice A1030.00%
29.Brychta Vlastimil1962TJ Sokol Jemnice B2050.00%
30.Novotný Martin1986TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B2050.00%
31.Zadražil Miloslav1961TJ Chmelná B2060.00%
32.Novák Miloš1993TJ Sokol Jemnice B3070.00%
33.Hloch Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Puklice A2070.00%
34.Jonáš Petr1998TJ Sokol Výčapy A3080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS