Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šmucr Jiří1971KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE2269988.46%
2.Franěk Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Filipov A22621580.52%
3.Vaniš Marek1989TJ Krupka A16491280.33%
4.Beránek Miroslav1965TTC Litvínov A20561776.71%
5.Bartes Petr1974SKST Baník Most B14351372.92%
6.Luňák Radek1989SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A18471971.21%
7.Pivoňka Jaromír1983TJ Krupka A22542370.13%
8.Hejč Antonín st.1963SKST Baník Most C21512468.00%
9.Rovner Antonín1980SKST Baník Most B20472367.14%
10.Kopecký Filip2002TTC Litoměřice C15331766.00%
11.Rúža David1974SKST Teplice A20482664.86%
12.Klouček Luboš ml.1985SKST Baník Most B22492764.47%
13.Zedník Josef1987SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A19422463.64%
14.Držálek Jan1958TJ Spartak Lubenec A22452960.81%
15.Smíšková Martina1979SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A14261957.78%
16.Hrnčál Miroslav1954KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE21362955.38%
17.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A19373055.22%
18.Koželuh Jindřich1951TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A20363054.55%
19.Kadlec Matěj2003TJ Sever Žatec A22383353.52%
20.Růžička Jiří1975SKST Teplice A22433952.44%
21.Bencs Ladislav1986TTC Litvínov A21383552.05%
22.Šťovíček Petr1975SKST Baník Most B16272650.94%
23.Holovčák Jiří1972SKST Baník Most C21333350.00%
24.Fencl Pavel1994TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A18283048.28%
25.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice C15252748.08%
26.Feifrlík Marcel1973KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE14212347.73%
27.Brožek Miroslav1962TJ Krupka A15242747.06%
28.Görner Darin1968TJ Spartak Lubenec A19293346.77%
29.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most C20293446.03%
30.Vízner Jiří1998TJ Sever Žatec A22293644.62%
31.Sýkora Martin1970SKST Teplice A14202742.55%
32.Chrvala Radovan1987TTC Litoměřice C12172540.48%
33.Neumann Jan1956TJ Sokol Filipov A19223737.29%
34.Gono Milan1971TJ Spartak Lubenec A22264437.14%
35.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A15173036.17%
36.Stehlík Petr1988SKST Teplice A21214631.34%
37.Phanthe Dung1963TJ Sokol Filipov A16123426.09%
38.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec A19124023.08%
39.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka A15103721.28%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE120100.00%
2.Broum Pavel1969TJ Sever Žatec A616384.21%
3.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov A1233782.50%
4.Vondráček Filip2004SKST Baník Most C920774.07%
5.Mandinec Jan1991SKST Baník Most B819870.37%
6.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988TJ Sokol Filipov A12261268.42%
7.Nováková Martina2002SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A13211853.85%
8.Beneš Jiří1990SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A47653.85%
9.Keller Filip2003TJ Sever Žatec A14221953.66%
10.Malý Michal1999KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE10171553.13%
11.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice A23350.00%
12.Jindřich Vít1982TTC Litoměřice C58850.00%
13.Krejčí Ladislav1994KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE12181850.00%
14.David Jaroslav1959TTC Litvínov A8111345.83%
15.Fiala Dušan1963TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A6101245.45%
16.Ledvina Vilém1961TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A34544.44%
17.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov A11141942.42%
18.Průša Dominik1994TJ Sever Žatec A8111542.31%
19.Vaník Jiří ml.1987SKST Baník Most B681142.11%
20.Matušek Petr1988TJ Sokol Filipov A12162341.03%
21.Průša Vojtěch1995KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE9111640.74%
22.Švarc Vojtěch1993TJ Krupka A33537.50%
23.Vlasák Radek1981TJ Krupka A11233.33%
24.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec A11233.33%
25.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov A11233.33%
26.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov A TECHNOLINE11233.33%
27.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice A661233.33%
28.Filín Jan1961TJ Sokol Lenešice-Dobroměřice A771531.82%
29.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most C10112431.43%
30.Štěpnička Michal1998TJ Sever Žatec A651131.25%
31.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most C44930.77%
32.Kastner Milan1961TTC Litvínov A11325.00%
33.Podařil Petr1995TJ Spartak Lubenec A21325.00%
34.Městka Petr1998SKST Baník Most B32625.00%
35.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov A861825.00%
36.Boháč Dominik1992TTC Litoměřice C431023.08%
37.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov A841620.00%
38.Hofreiter Zdeněk1963TJ Sever Žatec A1162420.00%
39.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka A852119.23%
40.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice A32918.18%
41.Vajgl Lukáš1984TTC Litoměřice C21516.67%
42.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Litoměřice C631516.67%
43.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka A421115.38%
44.Kopecký Karel1955TJ Sokol Filipov A421313.33%
45.Barták Karel2000SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A41910.00%
46.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka A31109.09%
47.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.1993TJ Spartak Lubenec A41118.33%
48.Špička Zbyněk1962SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A61156.25%
49.Neumann Martin1980TJ Sokol Filipov A61175.56%
50.Běhounek Marcel1975SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A1020.00%
51.Blažek Jan1999TJ Krupka A1030.00%
52.Voda Milan1963SKST Baník Most C1040.00%
53.Jančička Petr2004TTC Litoměřice C2040.00%
54.Kopenec Václav1965TJ Sever Žatec A2050.00%
55.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most C2070.00%
56.Balcar František2004TTC Litoměřice C4090.00%
57.Drbohlav Michal2002TTC Litoměřice C40100.00%
58.Vysoudil Jan1997SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A40120.00%
59.Pavlík Petr1974SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A50120.00%
60.Marousek Jan2003TTC Litoměřice C60130.00%
61.Krupka Martin2001TTC Litoměřice C80220.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS