Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Beneš Jiří1990SKST Děčín B1647688.68%
2.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov B18541084.38%
3.Peterka Milan ml.1986ASK Lovosice A22651383.33%
4.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín B1644983.02%
5.Malý Michal1999TJ Baník Březenecká A22601580.00%
6.Vích Luděk1967TTC Duchcov A21561776.71%
7.Hofmann Martin ml.1993TJ Baník Březenecká A21521775.36%
8.Hampejs Vladislav1964SKST Děčín B22541973.97%
9.Steif Richard1965ASK Lovosice A15391473.58%
10.Vítů Václav2004TJ Krupka B18471872.31%
11.Lazar Martin1988TJ Baník Březenecká A17381571.70%
12.Krejčí Ladislav1994KST Jirkov B22572371.25%
13.Vyskočil Michal1990TTC Roudnice A20502467.57%
14.Kövér Lubomír1975TTC Duchcov A21452267.16%
15.Keller Filip2003TJ Sever Žatec B17362064.29%
16.Kotrba Luděk1972KST Jirkov B16352360.34%
17.Skopec Pavel1977ASK Lovosice A22453159.21%
18.Štika Jiří st.1953SKST Teplice B21433058.90%
19.Kadlec Matěj2003TJ Sever Žatec B18342557.63%
20.Jelínek Šimon1996KST Jirkov B16302455.56%
21.Fencl Lukáš1996TTC Litvínov B14242153.33%
22.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice B19323150.79%
23.Vaník Jiří ml.1987SKST Baník Most D18313150.00%
24.Štěpánek Ivan1955SKST Teplice B20303149.18%
25.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov B13202346.51%
26.Městka Petr1998SKST Baník Most D17252946.30%
27.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice B18263244.83%
28.Stanislav Pavel1975TTC Roudnice A16253144.64%
29.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most D21324044.44%
30.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka B14212743.75%
31.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov B13182442.86%
32.Vyskočil Tomáš1965TTC Roudnice A17243242.86%
33.Hanousek Josef1948TTC Duchcov A21254137.88%
34.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín B12152537.50%
35.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov B13152934.09%
36.Drahota David1996TJ Baník Březenecká A15122830.00%
37.Sander Miroslav1966TTC Duchcov A17113822.45%
38.Lhotský Milan1974KST Libědice A22155222.39%
39.Novobilský Jan1975KST Libědice A1773715.91%
40.Stütz Rainer1968KST Libědice A1773815.56%
41.Stein Petr1967ASK Lovosice A206599.23%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Šťovíček Petr1975SKST Baník Most D390100.00%
2.Soutner Václav st.1963KST Libědice A1228975.68%
3.Štěpnička Michal1998TJ Sever Žatec B713668.42%
4.Veselý Petr1977KST Jirkov B10221166.67%
5.Bayer Jiří1963TJ Krupka B12166.67%
6.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978TJ Sever Žatec B9171258.62%
7.Krejčí Karel1966TJ Sever Žatec B13191555.88%
8.Kubovský Zdeněk1987TJ Sever Žatec B10141253.85%
9.Pejša Otto ml.1967TJ Sever Žatec B13191752.78%
10.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most D6111052.38%
11.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice B35550.00%
12.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín B45550.00%
13.Ruta Vladimír1969SKST Baník Most D12250.00%
14.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín B12250.00%
15.Blažek Jan1999TJ Krupka B12250.00%
16.Šmíd Jiří1994TJ Baník Březenecká A12250.00%
17.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov B10151648.39%
18.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov B58947.06%
19.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice A46746.15%
20.Sklenička Jan ml.2001TTC Roudnice A35645.45%
21.Kučera Lubomír1966TJ Baník Březenecká A34544.44%
22.Pavlica Jan1963KST Jirkov B10121938.71%
23.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov B8101638.46%
24.Fürst Ladislav1973KST Jirkov B23537.50%
25.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov B23537.50%
26.Záruba David2002SKST Baník Most D11122136.36%
27.Pašek Lukáš1995KST Jirkov B11233.33%
28.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice B33633.33%
29.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Roudnice A9102033.33%
30.Sučík Jan1998TJ Baník Březenecká A12102330.30%
31.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice A10112629.73%
32.Vích Josef1962TTC Duchcov A771729.17%
33.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Baník Most D541028.57%
34.Gamache Vincent1984SKST Děčín B641126.67%
35.Hadbávny Jan1983KST Libědice A1282325.81%
36.Hrádek Tomáš1983TTC Roudnice A11325.00%
37.Štika Jiří ml.1983SKST Teplice B11325.00%
38.Frič Lukáš1989TJ Krupka B11325.00%
39.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka B1082524.24%
40.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most D641521.05%
41.Leska Vojtěch1957TJ Sever Žatec B21420.00%
42.Plečinda Jiří1953TJ Sever Žatec B42820.00%
43.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka B952020.00%
44.Švarc Vojtěch1993TJ Krupka B531318.75%
45.Kalánek Josef1959KST Libědice A741818.18%
46.Sedláček Zdeněk1969TTC Roudnice A741917.39%
47.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka B942314.81%
48.Cipro Petr1962KST Jirkov B421313.33%
49.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987TJ Krupka B521511.76%
50.Himko Jaroslav1950SKST Děčín B71253.85%
51.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most D1020.00%
52.Mandík Ladislav1974SKST Baník Most D1020.00%
53.Janečka Josef1956TTC Duchcov A1030.00%
54.Horejsek Jakub1994TTC Roudnice A1030.00%
55.Němec Rostislav1971SKST Děčín B1030.00%
56.Soutner Václav ml.1992KST Libědice A1040.00%
57.Dražan Zdeněk1960TJ Krupka B1040.00%
58.Novák Ondřej2005SKST Děčín B1040.00%
59.Čáp Stanislav2001SKST Teplice B2060.00%
60.Povejšil Bohumil1959SKST Děčín B2070.00%
61.Skopec Petr1977ASK Lovosice A3080.00%
62.Lehký Milan1951ASK Lovosice A50180.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS