Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Keller Filip2003TJ Sever Žatec C1346393.88%
2.Větrovský Milan1962TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A1859888.06%
3.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978TJ Sokol Spořice A1447787.04%
4.Burš Pavel1975TJ Baník Meziboří A14451180.36%
5.Pavlica Jan1963KST Jirkov C18531676.81%
6.Štěpnička Michal1998TJ Sever Žatec C15441475.86%
7.Hylský Zdeněk1947Sokol Horní Jiřetín A17501774.63%
8.Kraus Václav2000TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A21602174.07%
9.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov C14401474.07%
10.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov C20502170.42%
11.Ruta Vladimír1969SKST Baník Most E15421870.00%
12.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov C12321469.57%
13.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec B21552767.07%
14.Sučík Jan1998TJ Baník Březenecká B21552767.07%
15.Podařil Petr1995TJ Spartak Lubenec B22562866.67%
16.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov C15381966.67%
17.Leska Vojtěch1957TJ Sever Žatec C18462465.71%
18.Váňa Hynek1969TTC Litvínov C19432563.24%
19.Hykyš Jiří1952TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A14291763.04%
20.Kučera Lubomír1966TJ Baník Březenecká B20482962.34%
21.Cipro Petr1962KST Jirkov C17392461.90%
22.Záruba David2002SKST Baník Most E13302060.00%
23.Stareček Martin1970TJ Sokol Spořice A19443158.67%
24.Brand Roman st.1964TJ Sokol Spořice A16362757.14%
25.Röber Jakub1988Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12262155.32%
26.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most E13262254.17%
27.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most E12242153.33%
28.Soukup Rudolf1979ST Kopisty A18383452.78%
29.Jícha Milan1961TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A15242648.00%
30.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec B21394446.99%
31.Pech Martin st.1980Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12212644.68%
32.Kroc Tomáš1976TJ Baník Březenecká B18314143.06%
33.Piskáček Ondřej2004Sokol Horní Jiřetín A20334641.77%
34.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec B20324740.51%
35.Hlaváč Jiří1986TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A13172936.96%
36.Knieradl Josef1961ST Kopisty A15223836.67%
37.Plečinda Jiří1953TJ Sever Žatec C22315536.05%
38.Gabriel Josef1977TJ Sokol Spořice A12163134.04%
39.Kafka Milan1977ST Kopisty A20225329.33%
40.Paďourek Pavel1966TJ Baník Meziboří A19215328.38%
41.Mikač Jiří1981Sokol Horní Jiřetín A12133328.26%
42.Kratochvíl Jiří1967TJ Baník Březenecká C19205427.03%
43.Čtvrtečka Petr1969TJ Baník Meziboří A21175324.29%
44.Benetka Hynek1975TJ Baník Březenecká C14124321.82%
45.Šmíd Jiří1994TJ Baník Březenecká B16125119.05%
46.Čmerda Ondřej2005TTC Litvínov C1483717.78%
47.Klíma Karel1950TJ Baník Březenecká C1984814.29%
48.Růžička Josef1973ST Kopisty A1785412.90%
49.Nosek Jaroslav1973ST Kopisty A133426.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Dosedělová Michaela2005KST Jirkov C140100.00%
2.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov C140100.00%
3.Kubelka Jan1980TJ Baník Meziboří A1038197.44%
4.Ferraj Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Spořice A827390.00%
5.Sirotek Václav1951TJ Baník Meziboří A1230976.92%
6.Smolka Michael1993TTC Litvínov C926974.29%
7.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most E411568.75%
8.Hofmann Martin st.1969SKST Baník Most E11261268.42%
9.Cimerman Ladislav1964TTC Litvínov C12166.67%
10.Žižka Karel1969TJ Baník Březenecká C12166.67%
11.Culek Igor1965TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A410662.50%
12.Svoboda Pavel1966TJ Sokol Spořice A8181260.00%
13.Karbula Filip2001TJ Sever Žatec C7141156.00%
14.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Baník Most E7151255.56%
15.Novotný Vlastimil1958TJ Baník Březenecká B10211952.50%
16.Sýkora Libor1972KST Jirkov C8161551.61%
17.Voříšek Jan1958TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A9151550.00%
18.Pašek Lukáš1995KST Jirkov C12250.00%
19.Glajc Martin1994TTC Litvínov C8151746.88%
20.Fiška Václav1951SKST Baník Most E7111542.31%
21.Brožová Alena1974TTC Litvínov C10162341.03%
22.Fürst Ladislav1973KST Jirkov C10121840.00%
23.Brůha Oldřich1958TJ Baník Březenecká C1091636.00%
24.Brandtlová Sára2004TJ Sever Žatec C571335.00%
25.Smejkal Vít1984TTC Litvínov C22433.33%
26.Kočvara Michal1993KST Jirkov C33633.33%
27.Mandík Ladislav1974SKST Baník Most E8102132.26%
28.Vondráček Josef1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín A882028.57%
29.Svoboda Petr1972TJ Sokol Spořice A33827.27%
30.Hurník Vladimír1972TJ Baník Březenecká B11325.00%
31.Hlaváč František1963TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A11325.00%
32.Klimeš Petr1960TJ Sokol Spořice A11325.00%
33.Štěpán Petr1969TJ Baník Březenecká B11325.00%
34.Suško Michal1951TJ Sever Žatec C53925.00%
35.Apko Libor1968TJ Baník Březenecká C1173018.92%
36.Procházka Oldřich1976TJ Sokol Spořice A21614.29%
37.Pail Jáchym2001TJ Baník Březenecká C742414.29%
38.Tichý Jiří1969TJ Baník Březenecká C1263614.29%
39.Zach František1952TJ Sever Žatec C421313.33%
40.Burš Ivan1943TJ Baník Meziboří A21712.50%
41.Karez Jindřich1946ST Kopisty A21712.50%
42.Vukliševič Tomáš1974TJ Spartak Lubenec B421412.50%
43.Babůrek Lukáš1985TJ Baník Meziboří A113338.33%
44.Svoboda Zbyněk1957TJ Sokol Spořice A41156.25%
45.Šístek Pavel1966KST Jirkov C1010.00%
46.Houdková Helena1996SKST Baník Most E1020.00%
47.Král Erich1943TJ Baník Meziboří A1030.00%
48.Trnka Petr st.1976Sokol Horní Jiřetín A1030.00%
49.Zozulák Petr1983TJ Baník Meziboří A1040.00%
50.Zralý Daniel1976TJ Baník Meziboří A1040.00%
51.Antalecz Michal1995Sokol Horní Jiřetín A1040.00%
52.Sojka Theodor1954TJ Baník Březenecká C2060.00%
53.Černuška Josef1962Sokol Horní Jiřetín A2080.00%
54.Loefner Tomáš1977ST Kopisty A2080.00%
55.Piskáček Václav1973Sokol Horní Jiřetín A40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS