Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ullman Miloslav1964SK Štětí B1757493.44%
2.Weichart Martin1977TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A1761691.04%
3.Eisnerová Heda1983KST Kalich Litoměřice A2279890.80%
4.Vízek Martin1973SK Štětí B22751187.21%
5.Mašek Lubomír1965TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A1651886.44%
6.Dvořák Martin1991SK Štětí C20621382.67%
7.Oliva Michal1976SK Štětí C15461082.14%
8.Brdlík František1979TJ Sokol Terezín A1237980.43%
9.Prášilová Petra1980KST Kalich Litoměřice A21631877.78%
10.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice B15451476.27%
11.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice C18531775.71%
12.Kindl Zdeněk1963TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A13391375.00%
13.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Roudnice C18481872.73%
14.Bláha Vlastimil1951TTC Roudnice B16431771.67%
15.Schneider Lubor1951TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A20502071.43%
16.Hanuš Jiří1971GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A21502764.94%
17.Komárek Jaroslav1966TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A19482764.00%
18.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Roudnice C14301763.83%
19.Nedoma Jiří1958SK Štětí B22533361.63%
20.Štípek Martin1975GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A21483160.76%
21.Sklenička Jan ml.2001TTC Roudnice C19432959.72%
22.Líska Vladislav1969SK Štětí B17382857.58%
23.Skrbek Zdeněk1958TJ Sokol Terezín A20423356.00%
24.Svrček Petr1947TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A18342755.74%
25.Pizur Miroslav1965TJ Sokol Terezín A21423852.50%
26.Žatečka Ladislav1995TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A19373452.11%
27.Laube Robert1974TTC Roudnice B15282949.12%
28.Kotrba Petr1982TTC Roudnice B18343747.89%
29.Kmínek Martin1971TJ Dolní Zálezly A22404447.62%
30.Peleška Jiří1967TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A21384446.34%
31.Neumann Martin1980TJ Sokol Filipov B14252946.30%
32.Charouzek Martin1989TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A20374346.25%
33.Slavík Petr1972TJ Sokol Terezín A12202445.45%
34.Honzík Stanislav1959TJ Sokol Filipov B22384744.71%
35.Plutnar Stanislav1957TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A16222943.14%
36.Bušek Jiří1955TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A17283941.79%
37.Kopecký Karel1955TJ Sokol Filipov B17263741.27%
38.Málek Josef1951KST Kalich Litoměřice A21334840.74%
39.Babička Lukáš1989GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A13182839.13%
40.Kopal Petr1992TJ Dolní Zálezly A21285434.15%
41.Mrázek Michal1980TJ Sokol Filipov B22286031.82%
42.Babička Michal st.1972GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A17164227.59%
43.Myslivec Miroslav1960GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A17154027.27%
44.Novotný Petr1982SK Štětí C20215826.58%
45.Jonáš Stanislav1956KST Kalich Litoměřice A22226325.88%
46.Rutar Jiří ml.1993TJ Dolní Zálezly A17165223.53%
47.Hájek Petr1977TJ Dolní Zálezly A22196722.09%
48.Fučík Zdeněk1960TJ Sokol Filipov B1374114.58%
49.Dvořák Milan st.1960SK Štětí C206747.50%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Červenka Marek1978TTC Roudnice C13175.00%
2.Novák Jaroslav1967TTC Roudnice B35362.50%
3.Zápotocký Milan1971TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A11261661.90%
4.Zach Vladimír1954TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A11191261.29%
5.Borecký Vlastimil1955KST Kalich Litoměřice A23260.00%
6.Gola Ondra1970TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A8151353.57%
7.Brázda Zdeněk1953TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A11222052.38%
8.Vaňha Jiří1983SK Štětí B12250.00%
9.Hrádek Tomáš1983TTC Roudnice C12250.00%
10.Hanek Tomáš st.1962TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A6111345.83%
11.Zimák Michal1951TTC Roudnice B6101343.48%
12.Pucherna Lubomír1949TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A22433.33%
13.Duplinský Milan1987TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A34833.33%
14.Pavelková Lenka1981TJ Sokol Terezín A9112233.33%
15.Plutnar Jaroslav1951TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A22528.57%
16.Pilař Libor1969SK Štětí B882028.57%
17.Friedl Rudolf1958KST Kalich Litoměřice A11325.00%
18.Charouzek Jaroslav1964TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A11325.00%
19.Sedláček Jiří ml.1966TTC Roudnice C441225.00%
20.Karásek Jiří1961TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A872224.14%
21.Futera Vratislav1963TJ Sokol Terezín A1192923.68%
22.Jurista Josef1951SK Štětí C32722.22%
23.Navarra Mirko1948TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A531121.43%
24.Kysilka Miroslav1949TTC Roudnice B762221.43%
25.Barták Tomáš1979TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A431318.75%
26.Riedel Pavel1972TJ Dolní Zálezly A531615.79%
27.Nebohý František1949GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A621115.38%
28.Nechyba Zdeněk st.1944TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A21712.50%
29.Horejsek Jakub1994TTC Roudnice B21712.50%
30.Pospíšil Pavel1971TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A21712.50%
31.Jaroš Václav1959TTC Roudnice C103328.57%
32.Medáček Jaroslav1997TTC Roudnice B62228.33%
33.Balogová Andrea1977SK Štětí C41137.14%
34.Havran Michal1977SK Štětí C72267.14%
35.Hájková Jana1980TJ Sokol Terezín A61185.26%
36.Mejzr Radek1971TTC Roudnice C51195.00%
37.Krampera Stanislav1963TJ Dolní Zálezly A1010.00%
38.Novák Jiří1956TJ Slavoj Krásné Březno INPEKO A2020.00%
39.Novák Vladislav1952SK Štětí B2030.00%
40.Kovář Dušan1972TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem A1030.00%
41.Brabencová Pavlína1975GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A1040.00%
42.Říha Jaroslav1964TJ Dolní Zálezly A1040.00%
43.Žítek Ladislav1964TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A1040.00%
44.Pospíšil Petr1979TJ Sokol Terezín A2040.00%
45.Friedrich Bohuslav1962TJ Sokol Terezín A1040.00%
46.Burda Petr1970SK Štětí C3060.00%
47.Holubec Jiří1984TJ Slovan Varnsdorf A2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy