Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Novotný Petr1977Sokol Stěžery2257493.44%
2.Kohout Pavel1982Sokol Valdice1239392.86%
3.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D2161987.14%
4.Gombarčík Karel ml.1984Slovan Broumov21611382.43%
5.Jirásek Martin ml.2001Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D22541578.26%
6.Polívka Martin ml.1995Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E16421277.78%
7.Malík Karel1965TTC Kostelec n.O.20451377.59%
8.Malík Lukáš1989TTC Kostelec n.O.18451476.27%
9.Jirásek Milan1974Sokol Valdice21532072.60%
10.Valeš Jakub2003Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B16391670.91%
11.Čenovský David2002Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B20512170.83%
12.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D14291369.05%
13.Šmidrkal Jan1993TJ Nová Paka20472466.20%
14.Ornst Jan1966Sokol Stěžery20351866.04%
15.Čepelka Jan1975Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D20341964.15%
16.Hrycík Radim1983Jiskra Jaroměř19332260.00%
17.Kodym Tomáš1985Sokol Stěžery22342557.63%
18.Valčík Roman1985Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.22423157.53%
19.Šumpík Viktor1984DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D11231757.50%
20.Koblížek Oldřich1970Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.20392957.35%
21.Kollert David1989Slovan Broumov22403057.14%
22.Mrázek Jiří1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D21383254.29%
23.Kačer Radek1997Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E19353252.24%
24.Hauschwitz Pavel1972TTC KB Vrchlabí22413851.90%
25.Martin Petr1982Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.19313050.82%
26.Kazda Vojtěch1984TJ Nová Paka21333250.77%
27.Divecký Filip2000Jiskra Jaroměř22334144.59%
28.Brázda Adam1988TTC KB Vrchlabí22334442.86%
29.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987Jiskra Jaroměř18243441.38%
30.Vodal Vladimír1993Slovan Broumov21254038.46%
31.Brzecki Pawel1979Slovan Broumov22244136.92%
32.Knap Lukáš1993TJ Nová Paka21254436.23%
33.Dax Ondřej1993Jiskra Jaroměř20213835.59%
34.Fejfar Jakub1999TJ Nová Paka21234235.38%
35.Tuček Dušan1982Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B13152934.09%
36.Studecký Ivan1955TTC KB Vrchlabí22234732.86%
37.Vitvar Roman1969TTC KB Vrchlabí20214332.81%
38.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D17173532.69%
39.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D16163332.65%
40.Kašpar Petr1981Sokol Valdice17173632.08%
41.Hýbl Jan1999Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E13132831.71%
42.Havrlant Zdeněk1994Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B22185624.32%
43.Ducháč Radek1976Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.22175423.94%
44.Jirásek Martin st.1973Sokol Valdice20145021.88%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Brůna Petr1962TTC Kostelec n.O.1122678.57%
2.Slavík Jan1975Sokol Stěžery16251267.57%
3.Dufek Lukáš1997Sokol Stěžery15201262.50%
4.Viesner Vojtěch2001TTC Kostelec n.O.9201262.50%
5.Píše Pavel1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10171651.52%
6.Zeman Daniel1983Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E7101245.45%
7.Kopecký Tadeáš1991Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E681240.00%
8.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D11132039.39%
9.Bohdanecký Jakub2002DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D9121938.71%
10.Mynář Marian1988Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E781534.78%
11.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1082325.81%
12.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985Jiskra Jaroměř961924.00%
13.Ježek Robert1969TTC Kostelec n.O.962023.08%
14.Slobodzian Adam1997Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B751920.83%
15.Gebauer Jiří1969Sokol Valdice1032510.71%
16.Malík Tomáš1987TTC Kostelec n.O.81253.85%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Pozník David1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D270100.00%
2.Pugzík Antonín1955DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D12166.67%
3.Čepelka Jan1994Slovan Broumov22340.00%
4.Pilař Matěj2000Jiskra Jaroměř11233.33%
5.Sochor Martin1992TJ Nová Paka11233.33%
6.Jakubec Martin1992TTC Kostelec n.O.561233.33%
7.Kábrt Vratislav1967Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.22528.57%
8.Rejha Jan1980Sokol Valdice651327.78%
9.Pelikus Bronislav1964Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B11325.00%
10.Balous Milan1969TTC Kostelec n.O.11325.00%
11.Vacek Roman1969Jiskra Jaroměř11325.00%
12.Nedomlel Lukáš1995Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B21325.00%
13.Brát Karel st.1962Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.31420.00%
14.Šorm Luboš ml.2005Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B531417.65%
15.Oravec Jakub1992TJ Nová Paka1020.00%
16.Fejfar Igor1969TJ Nová Paka1020.00%
17.Hlávka Jiří1975Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.1020.00%
18.Rohlíček Jan1981Sokol Valdice1020.00%
19.Pek Jan2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1020.00%
20.Klimenta Matěj2002Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1030.00%
21.Skákal Dominik2009Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D1030.00%
22.Hanzl Matěj1995Sokol Stěžery1030.00%
23.Rákosník Josef1934Sokol Stěžery1030.00%
24.Jenčík Ladislav1963TTC Kostelec n.O.2040.00%
25.Dušek Jaroslav1957Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.1040.00%
26.Krása Jakub2005Sokol Stěžery2040.00%
27.Zoubek Šimon2008Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E2050.00%
28.Horák Jaroslav1949TTC KB Vrchlabí2050.00%
29.Kopecký Pavel1954Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B2050.00%
30.Bolehovský Martin st.1968TTC Kostelec n.O.2050.00%
31.Divíšek Dušan1971TTC Kostelec n.O.3090.00%
32.Řehounek Kristian2007Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E50130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS