Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Novotný Petr1977Sokol Stěžery1437294.87%
2.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D1442687.50%
3.Gombarčík Karel ml.1984Slovan Broumov14401080.00%
4.Brůna Petr1962TTC Kostelec n.O.1122678.57%
5.Malík Karel1965TTC Kostelec n.O.15341175.56%
6.Malík Lukáš1989TTC Kostelec n.O.15371275.51%
7.Jirásek Martin ml.2001Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D15361373.47%
8.Valeš Jakub2003Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B10251071.43%
9.Jirásek Milan1974Sokol Valdice14341470.83%
10.Čenovský David2002Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B12311468.89%
11.Čepelka Jan1975Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D13231265.71%
12.Šmidrkal Jan1993TJ Nová Paka14321864.00%
13.Koblížek Oldřich1970Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.12261563.41%
14.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D9191163.33%
15.Hrycík Radim1983Jiskra Jaroměř12241463.16%
16.Ornst Jan1966Sokol Stěžery13221362.86%
17.Šumpík Viktor1984DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D7151157.69%
18.Kollert David1989Slovan Broumov14242054.55%
19.Kodym Tomáš1985Sokol Stěžery14201852.63%
20.Mrázek Jiří1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D13232152.27%
21.Píše Pavel1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10171651.52%
22.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987Jiskra Jaroměř10181751.43%
23.Martin Petr1982Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.12212051.22%
24.Hauschwitz Pavel1972TTC KB Vrchlabí14262550.98%
25.Divecký Filip2000Jiskra Jaroměř14262550.98%
26.Kazda Vojtěch1984TJ Nová Paka14212150.00%
27.Kačer Radek1997Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E13222348.89%
28.Valčík Roman1985Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.14222447.83%
29.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D10131743.33%
30.Brázda Adam1988TTC KB Vrchlabí14212842.86%
31.Studecký Ivan1955TTC KB Vrchlabí14172837.78%
32.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10112035.48%
33.Fejfar Jakub1999TJ Nová Paka14152834.88%
34.Brzecki Pawel1979Slovan Broumov14152834.88%
35.Tuček Dušan1982Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B9112134.38%
36.Dax Ondřej1993Jiskra Jaroměř12122433.33%
37.Vitvar Roman1969TTC KB Vrchlabí12132732.50%
38.Knap Lukáš1993TJ Nová Paka14153231.91%
39.Kašpar Petr1981Sokol Valdice13122631.58%
40.Vodal Vladimír1993Slovan Broumov14143131.11%
41.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D981929.63%
42.Havrlant Zdeněk1994Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B14133527.08%
43.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1082325.81%
44.Jirásek Martin st.1973Sokol Valdice12103025.00%
45.Ducháč Radek1976Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.14113424.44%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Kohout Pavel1982Sokol Valdice722388.00%
2.Slavík Jan1975Sokol Stěžery1118578.26%
3.Polívka Martin ml.1995Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E818772.00%
4.Dufek Lukáš1997Sokol Stěžery1113861.90%
5.Viesner Vojtěch2001TTC Kostelec n.O.611955.00%
6.Zeman Daniel1983Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E57943.75%
7.Kopecký Tadeáš1991Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E46842.86%
8.Mynář Marian1988Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E561135.29%
9.Bohdanecký Jakub2002DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D561233.33%
10.Hýbl Jan1999Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E771433.33%
11.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985Jiskra Jaroměř861726.09%
12.Ježek Robert1969TTC Kostelec n.O.861924.00%
13.Šorm Luboš ml.2005Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B531417.65%
14.Gebauer Jiří1969Sokol Valdice71175.56%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 13 zápasů
1.Pozník David1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D140100.00%
2.Pugzík Antonín1955DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D12166.67%
3.Rejha Jan1980Sokol Valdice35455.56%
4.Pilař Matěj2000Jiskra Jaroměř11233.33%
5.Kábrt Vratislav1967Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.22528.57%
6.Vacek Roman1969Jiskra Jaroměř11325.00%
7.Pelikus Bronislav1964Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B11325.00%
8.Nedomlel Lukáš1995Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B21325.00%
9.Balous Milan1969TTC Kostelec n.O.11325.00%
10.Zoubek Šimon2008Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1020.00%
11.Pek Jan2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E1020.00%
12.Hlávka Jiří1975Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.1020.00%
13.Rohlíček Jan1981Sokol Valdice1020.00%
14.Divíšek Dušan1971TTC Kostelec n.O.1030.00%
15.Brát Karel st.1962Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.2030.00%
16.Slobodzian Adam1997Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1030.00%
17.Rákosník Josef1934Sokol Stěžery1030.00%
18.Hanzl Matěj1995Sokol Stěžery1030.00%
19.Klimenta Matěj2002Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B1030.00%
20.Jakubec Martin1992TTC Kostelec n.O.1040.00%
21.Krása Jakub2005Sokol Stěžery2040.00%
22.Řehounek Kristian2007Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E2050.00%
23.Horák Jaroslav1949TTC KB Vrchlabí2050.00%
24.Kopecký Pavel1954Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B2050.00%
25.Malík Tomáš1987TTC Kostelec n.O.2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS