Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Martinko Tomáš2002TJ Ostrava KST B1433586.84%
2.Štrof Vojtěch1992KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1752886.67%
3.Hrnčiřík Jan1977TTC Elizza Praha1130585.71%
4.Buben Vlastimil1999TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA19521380.00%
5.Laboutka Luděk1966TTC Elizza Praha18481280.00%
6.Karabec Ivan1980SKST Baník Havířov B13391079.59%
7.Zlámal Jaromír1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín19511478.46%
8.Přistál Tomáš1982TJ Ostrava KST B17391276.47%
9.Handl Petr1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno19441574.58%
10.Onderka František2002TJ Ostrava KST B16321174.42%
11.Bako Radim2001SKST Baník Havířov B15391473.58%
12.Obešlo Marek1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B18381571.70%
13.Schwarzer Antonín1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče13301271.43%
14.Rozínek Vojtěch1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B18381867.86%
15.Koldas Tomáš2000DTJ Hradec Králové B19371867.27%
16.Smýkal Tomáš1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno19382164.41%
17.Šlapák Miloš1986DTJ Hradec Králové B18372163.79%
18.Foff Lukáš1995DTJ Hradec Králové B19392362.90%
19.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno17302158.82%
20.Blinka Michal2001SKST Warmnis Liberec B18342557.63%
21.Málek Tomáš1996SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B18302455.56%
22.Pavlík Tibor1996TJ Nový Jičín17312753.45%
23.Grela Marek Pawel1998TJ Ostrava KST B14191752.78%
24.Lapčík Ondřej1999TJ Agrotec Hustopeče17272551.92%
25.Gorecki Jan1999SKST Baník Havířov B18292850.88%
26.Klimek Vojtěch1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B15232350.00%
27.Lebeda Michal ml.1993TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA14222348.89%
28.Polák Michal1979Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.10171848.57%
29.Yaremchuk Dmytro1999TTC Moravská Slavia Brno19283147.46%
30.Žaloudík Jan1998Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.18273047.37%
31.Hort Tomáš1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA19273047.37%
32.Mokrejš Jan2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA19283445.16%
33.Kratochvíl Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín16232845.10%
34.Borůvka Lukáš1985SKST Warmnis Liberec B18253144.64%
35.Javůrek Jiří1990TJ Nový Jičín18263344.07%
36.Borůvka Jakub1985ST EUROMASTER Kolín19253343.10%
37.Hlaváček Tomáš1979TTC Elizza Praha12162242.11%
38.Mikolašík Michal1999SKST Baník Havířov B16212942.00%
39.Šilhán Petr1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B18243441.38%
40.Ševec Jakub1999DTJ Hradec Králové B19233539.66%
41.Wasilewski Damian1987TTC Siko Orlová15172936.96%
42.Mesaroš Jakub1987TJ Agrotec Hustopeče17163233.33%
43.Pisarczyk Tomek1982TTC Siko Orlová16163233.33%
44.Wawrosz Pavel1970TTC Siko Orlová16143329.79%
45.Kowal René1996TJ Nový Jičín16143429.17%
46.Bělohlávek Dominik1998KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s19184429.03%
47.Vaculovič Libor1987ST EUROMASTER Kolín19153927.78%
48.Čopián Ondřej1983KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s19154027.27%
49.Černota Filip2001Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.14113126.19%
50.Pavlovský Lukáš1986TJ Agrotec Hustopeče17123724.49%
51.Čamr František2000ST EUROMASTER Kolín19144623.33%
52.Žák Jan1989Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.16103920.41%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 34 zápasů
1.Yoshida Kaito1999ST EUROMASTER Kolín260100.00%
2.Bělík Šimon2004SKST Baník Havířov B120100.00%
3.Kaucký Petr1975SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B120100.00%
4.Valenta Jan2001TJ Ostrava KST B120100.00%
5.Moriya Tsubasa1996TTC Elizza Praha412380.00%
6.Seibert Jakub1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B716866.67%
7.Hanák Martin1983TJ Nový Jičín510758.82%
8.Pařízek Martin2000SKST Warmnis Liberec B46554.55%
9.Mihailovič Nikola2001TTC Siko Orlová24450.00%
10.Janoušek Přemek1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče22250.00%
11.Nikeng Ngwe Emmanuel1988Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.23350.00%
12.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA22250.00%
13.Mynář Vojtěch2001SKST Baník Havířov B8131448.15%
14.Mihailovič Luka2000TTC Siko Orlová9131841.94%
15.Thang Do Trong1985TTC Elizza Praha10101934.48%
16.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Baník Havířov B11233.33%
17.Liška Libor1995KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s661430.00%
18.Medek Josef1976SKST Warmnis Liberec B751426.32%
19.Šmerda Marek1973TTC Moravská Slavia Brno42625.00%
20.Šedivý Zdeněk1978TTC Elizza Praha63925.00%
21.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST B751525.00%
22.Krameš Jan ml.2002TTC Elizza Praha641521.05%
23.Květon Ondřej2004Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.32820.00%
24.Fausek Matěj1999TTC Elizza Praha531318.75%
25.Stach Matěj2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B21516.67%
26.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST B21516.67%
27.Růžička Filip2000TJ Agrotec Hustopeče721511.76%
28.Dostál Jan2002KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s81214.55%
29.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová1010.00%
30.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993DTJ Hradec Králové B1010.00%
31.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín1020.00%
32.Lebeda Matyáš2005TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA1030.00%
33.Gregořica Radek1972KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1030.00%
34.Janča Miroslav1986ST EUROMASTER Kolín2030.00%
35.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha1040.00%
36.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST B2060.00%
37.Janovský Dan2003TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 IMEDA2080.00%
38.Hoferik Petr1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče4090.00%
39.Hobl Lukáš1998Sportovní klub TTC Františkovy Lázně z. s.60140.00%
40.Stránský Matěj1998KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s50160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS