Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Slapnička Jakub2003TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1954198.18%
2.Kirchman Ondřej1983Union Plzeň18531084.13%
3.Končal Adam2002TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV1841982.00%
4.Kaucký Jakub2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1335881.40%
5.Vorlíček Luboš1968KST Rakovník22591579.73%
6.Šimek Marek1991TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.17451278.95%
7.Obertík Milan1996SKUŘ Plzeň22561875.68%
8.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník21481773.85%
9.Přída Kryštof2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E15341470.83%
10.Pluhař Jan1997SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E16361570.59%
11.Novotný Petr2000TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV21431969.35%
12.De Filippo Martin1986TJ Střížkov22502566.67%
13.Plachý Ladislav1966SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E17301566.67%
14.Alexa Jiří1972RUFA Bechyně21422265.63%
15.Legát Petr1999Union Plzeň16351964.81%
16.Důra Matouš2002TJ Sokol Plzeň V.14261661.90%
17.Hýža Daniel2000KST Rakovník20352261.40%
18.Jakubec Vladimír1981TJ Sokol Plzeň V.21392660.00%
19.Borovka Tomáš1974TJ Sokol Vodňany22423157.53%
20.Beran Matěj2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E15231757.50%
21.Heinzl Lukáš2003TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.20372856.92%
22.Hüttl Michal1989AC Sparta Praha B17332556.90%
23.Havlíček Tomáš1992AC Sparta Praha B14282354.90%
24.Kočvara Martin1970TJ Střížkov21363054.55%
25.Chodounský Martin1971SKUŘ Plzeň20343053.13%
26.Beran Tomáš2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E18212051.22%
27.Lánský Jakub1988AC Sparta Praha B17282850.00%
28.Hubáček Filip1998TJ Sokol Vodňany21343450.00%
29.Kroupa Tomáš1983AC Sparta Praha B12192147.50%
30.Franc Štěpán1995TJ Sokol Plzeň V.22303446.88%
31.Vaněček Petr1988Union Plzeň21283345.90%
32.Kubát Jan1987SKUŘ Plzeň15202445.45%
33.Mráz Jiří1963TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice13192345.24%
34.Kuba Josef1972TJ Střížkov20273841.54%
35.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991SKUŘ Plzeň22284041.18%
36.Klier Jakub1988Union Plzeň15182640.91%
37.Hoch Jiří1962TJ Sokol Plzeň V.21243739.34%
38.Pospíšil Milan1954TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice18183335.29%
39.David Jakub1991TJ Sokol Vodňany20214432.31%
40.Knobloch Miroslav2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice20173632.08%
41.Kupilík Ondřej1986RUFA Bechyně14123127.91%
42.Hach Martin1986TJ Sokol Vodňany21164625.81%
43.Soldát Tomáš1988RUFA Bechyně20144225.00%
44.Špeta Michal1982RUFA Bechyně16113424.44%
45.Podrazil Václav2005AC Sparta Praha B1393023.08%
46.Pučégl Pavel1976RUFA Bechyně1563315.38%
47.Sivera Adam2004TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1573915.22%
48.Krotký Marek1994TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.151402.44%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Kaštánek Petr1979TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.415193.75%
2.Soukup Zdeněk ml.1989TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV24180.00%
3.Brožek Michal1987TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV13231167.65%
4.Stano Peter1989AC Sparta Praha B12166.67%
5.Hájek Michal1990AC Sparta Praha B612763.16%
6.Vilga Filip1992AC Sparta Praha B9191359.38%
7.Fiala Jakub1995TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV57558.33%
8.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník11150.00%
9.Sochor Miroslav1999Union Plzeň13151648.39%
10.Grus Matěj2002TJ Sokol Plzeň V.46746.15%
11.Pisár Petr1976KST Rakovník12161945.71%
12.Zeman Lukáš2001TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV34544.44%
13.Závora Adam2001Union Plzeň781044.44%
14.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník15162044.44%
15.Urban Oto1987TJ Střížkov45741.67%
16.Syrovátka Jan2000RUFA Bechyně671138.89%
17.Dobiáš Ladislav2004RUFA Bechyně23537.50%
18.Milek Petr1978TJ Střížkov991636.00%
19.Pachner Jan2003Union Plzeň551229.41%
20.Krejčí Ondřej2001TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV551229.41%
21.Peckert Daniel1976SKUŘ Plzeň11325.00%
22.Krameš Jan st.1975TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1382822.22%
23.Nitrianský Igor1961TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.32918.18%
24.Hrbáček Milan1968TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice1362718.18%
25.Fesl Martin1999TJ Sokol Vodňany21516.67%
26.Šťastný Michael st.1967TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV21614.29%
27.Fišar Martin1978TJ Střížkov21614.29%
28.Provazník Petr1971TJ Střížkov621412.50%
29.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň932212.00%
30.Švec Radek1986TJ Střížkov41910.00%
31.Marat Filip2002TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice102209.09%
32.Veselý Filip2001TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice81165.88%
33.Svoboda David1992TJ Sokol Vodňany1020.00%
34.Pechman Petr1998TJ Sokol Plzeň V.1020.00%
35.Pour Tomáš1999TJ Střížkov1030.00%
36.Kovářík Tomáš1992RUFA Bechyně2040.00%
37.Bauer Jan st.1969TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.3060.00%
38.Sivera Radek2001TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.40100.00%
39.Gyori Richard1975TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.50120.00%
40.Koutník Vojtěch1998TJ Sokol Plzeň V.60160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS