Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize, muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ondryáš Daniel1971TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B2158789.23%
2.Orlovský Karel1978KST Dolní Němčí A19581085.29%
3.Hladil David1991TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A20571085.07%
4.Vlček Pavel1984TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A16441278.57%
5.Račák Vítězslav1976SK Slavičín A19481576.19%
6.Brázdil Jiří1988TJ Slavia Kroměříž19421475.00%
7.Klůj Bronislav1976TJ Holešov14381473.08%
8.Juřica Tomáš1997KST Vsetín z.s B21492071.01%
9.Kubeš Dušan1980KST Dolní Němčí A22522468.42%
10.Janošík Pavel1961TJ Jiskra Otrokovice22452168.18%
11.Konečný Jiří1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B16291565.91%
12.Sekanina Karel1947TJ Holešov19382164.41%
13.Vlček Radim1974TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B16271564.29%
14.Černohorský Tomáš2004KST Vsetín z.s B21462663.89%
15.Vychodil Filip1976SKST Slušovice21492863.64%
16.Machara Jiří1995SK Slavičín A22492962.82%
17.Kuběna Stanislav1970TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B20352162.50%
18.Škrla Jiří2002KST Vsetín z.s B22442761.97%
19.Oharek Libor1975ST AMON Kunovice A19372460.66%
20.Nevřala Lukáš1980TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A20402957.97%
21.Koudelík Lukáš2002KST Zlín B20352756.45%
22.Štěpán Ondřej1976SKST Slušovice18332854.10%
23.Vaculík Vladimír1968KST Vsetín z.s B15252253.19%
24.Jelínek Vojtěch2001KST Zlín B18292652.73%
25.Jančář Luděk1988KST Dolní Němčí A21333350.00%
26.Pustějovský Stanislav1981TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B16222348.89%
27.Orlovský Pavel1980TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A14222348.89%
28.Havránek Ondřej1981TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A20313546.97%
29.Berger Miloš1975ST AMON Kunovice A13192246.34%
30.Janečka Tomáš1989TJ Jiskra Otrokovice17252946.30%
31.Res Jiří1977SKST Slušovice22344045.95%
32.Posolda Karel1979TJ Holešov17243242.86%
33.Janečka Václav2002TJ Jiskra Otrokovice15192741.30%
34.Šašinka Radek1987ST AMON Kunovice A20284140.58%
35.Bazalka Michal1975TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A13162638.10%
36.Fibichr Zdeněk1966KST Dolní Němčí A15173135.42%
37.Urbiš Jakub1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A20234434.33%
38.Plášek Adam1974SK Slavičín A21224333.85%
39.Autrata Vít1974ST AMON Kunovice A18183633.33%
40.Burda Milan1964TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A18194131.67%
41.Šašinka Albert2000ST AMON Kunovice A15153331.25%
42.Matula Jaroslav1988TJ Slavia Kroměříž20154226.32%
43.Hladil Radek1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A17144225.00%
44.Polanský Pavel1978TJ Jiskra Otrokovice21154624.59%
45.Kovařík Luděk1997SK Slavičín A21165024.24%
46.Zuzaňák Jiří1976TJ Slavia Kroměříž1674413.73%
47.Adam Vladislav1954SKST Slušovice222672.90%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Červík Jaroslav1989TJ Slavia Kroměříž7250100.00%
2.Boháč Jan1994TJ Slavia Kroměříž1024875.00%
3.Dufek Jakub1999KST Zlín B717868.00%
4.Bednář Marek1973TJ Holešov8181064.29%
5.Bártek Dušan1974KST Vsetín z.s B9121152.17%
6.Hasala Petr1982TJ Holešov11141745.16%
7.Dohnal Matěj1992TJ Slavia Kroměříž8101343.48%
8.Svoboda Jiří1978KST Zlín B1172720.59%
9.Střelec Marek1968KST Zlín B942215.38%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Černocký Radek1963TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A130100.00%
2.Kvasnička Jiří1973TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A130100.00%
3.Bartoš Miroslav1972KST Dolní Němčí A120100.00%
4.Oharek David1999KST Zlín B310190.91%
5.Škrla Jaroslav1964KST Vsetín z.s B811378.57%
6.Viktorínová Michaela2000KST Zlín B36366.67%
7.Nesvadba Vladan1995TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A36366.67%
8.Odstrčil Karel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice610952.63%
9.Gazda Jiří1974TJ Jiskra Otrokovice23350.00%
10.Ježek Jan1988KST Dolní Němčí A561135.29%
11.Silný Jakub1998TJ Jiskra Otrokovice11233.33%
12.Uher Antonín2000KST Dolní Němčí A44833.33%
13.Matela Zdeněk1964TJ Holešov561233.33%
14.Šenkeřík Marek1996KST Zlín B33827.27%
15.Vizner Marek1972TJ Holešov33827.27%
16.Urbiš Jan1997TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A641126.67%
17.Doležel Radek st.1970TJ Holešov541422.22%
18.Hons Jakub1986TJ Jiskra Otrokovice21420.00%
19.Holík Alois1963TJ Holešov31811.11%
20.Konečný Vojtěch1998TJ Slavia Kroměříž51137.14%
21.Mořický Tomáš1995ST AMON Kunovice A1020.00%
22.Ježek Miroslav1993KST Dolní Němčí A1020.00%
23.Sigmund Michael2005KST Zlín B1020.00%
24.Ždánský Vojtěch2008KST Zlín B1020.00%
25.Veselý Jiří1977KST Zlín B1030.00%
26.Floreš Ivan1961SK Slavičín A1030.00%
27.Štěpán Radim1987TJ Slavia Kroměříž1030.00%
28.Lysoněk Petr1980SKST Slušovice1030.00%
29.Zachoval Libor1967TJ Holešov1030.00%
30.Chvíla Pavel1976ST AMON Kunovice A1040.00%
31.Dufek Filip2009KST Zlín B2040.00%
32.Vranka Ondřej2007KST Zlín B2040.00%
33.Málek Tomáš2009KST Zlín B2040.00%
34.Březík Bohumil1954SKST Slušovice2050.00%
35.Chovanec Michal1975SKST Slušovice2060.00%
36.Surýnek Tomáš1983TJ Slavia Kroměříž3070.00%
37.Stoklásek David2000TJ Holešov2070.00%
38.Jančařík Zbyněk1976SK Slavičín A3080.00%
39.Šíma Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A3090.00%
40.Střílka Jakub1988TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A3090.00%
41.Janečka Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Otrokovice4090.00%
42.Vahala Jiří1994TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí A30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS