Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor II. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tojnar Jiří st.1970Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B1446983.64%
2.Stein Martin1963TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F1545983.33%
3.Duben Milan1974TJ Sokol Jasenná A21621580.52%
4.Roleček Patrik1971TJ Sokol Jasenná A17511478.46%
5.Krtička Jan1964TJ Jiskra Machov A21651977.38%
6.Ježek Pavel1975TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A21592371.95%
7.Bouček Stanislav1943TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D20552271.43%
8.Vávra Pavel1953TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E22612570.93%
9.Stein Filip2006TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F18482169.57%
10.Kadlec Zdeněk1952TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A21572569.51%
11.Podhorský Pavel1981TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B22592669.41%
12.Hrobský Petr1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D22572767.86%
13.Brzecki Piotr1950TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B22582867.44%
14.Kučera Vratislav1960TJ Sokol Jasenná A19482466.67%
15.Kolátor Vladimír1957TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B13341766.67%
16.Joneš Patrik2006TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F19482764.00%
17.Svoboda Vít1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B21533063.86%
18.Drapač Petr st.1964TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B20463060.53%
19.Bernard Miloš1967TJ Jiskra Machov A22503856.82%
20.Hejzlar Jaromír1947TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D22473855.29%
21.Rosa Zdeněk1965TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C17363054.55%
22.Kratěna Vojtěch1960TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A21443754.32%
23.Kučerová Markéta1996TJ Sokol Jasenná A19383452.78%
24.Kollert Václav1963TJ Jiskra Machov A12252352.08%
25.Škoda Jiří1959TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C19343450.00%
26.Hrubeš Jaroslav1941TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B22434350.00%
27.Krupička Vladimír1961Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B14272849.09%
28.Jirásek Petr1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D21404248.78%
29.Hornych Josef1967TJ Slovan Broumov D21394148.75%
30.Vaněk František1973TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B20373948.68%
31.Holeček Petr1967TJ Slovan Broumov D19353847.95%
32.Dvořáček Aleš1962TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A20374147.44%
33.Mýl Karel1953TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C21384446.34%
34.Perutek Josef1953TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B18314043.66%
35.Ošťádal Jaroslav1945TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B17283941.79%
36.Macák Martin1970TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F16223737.29%
37.Kuřátko Miloš1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C22305435.71%
38.Vlach Tomáš1973TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B22305634.88%
39.Brát Petr1960TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B20254734.72%
40.Kubeček Josef1949TJ Slovan Broumov D19254734.72%
41.Jakl Pavel1978Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B19255132.89%
42.Fidra Stanislav1962TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E20185823.68%
43.Ošťádal Jaroslav ml.1984TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B12103721.28%
44.Hrstka Milan1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B1593520.45%
45.Němeček Miroslav1956TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E21166420.00%
46.Bek Miroslav1949TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B20146218.42%
47.Trojtl Josef1979TJ Jiskra Machov A144527.14%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Tláskalová Klára1998TJ Sokol Jasenná A9181554.55%
2.Čápová Lenka1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B11211853.85%
3.Šorm Luboš st.1964TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E9181751.43%
4.Matuška Petr ml.2007TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F10192048.72%
5.Richtr Jaroslav1964TJ Slovan Broumov D7131448.15%
6.Leisek Otakar1957TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E9141745.16%
7.Svatoš Radek1978TJ Jiskra Machov A9152042.86%
8.Semerák Pavel1952TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C991833.33%
9.Joneš Miloslav1969TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F732311.54%
10.Němeček Vítězslav1956Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B82306.25%
11.Sodomek Miroslav1966TJ Slovan Broumov D71244.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Steinová Klára2006TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F110100.00%
2.Duben Tomáš1972TJ Sokol Jasenná A38188.89%
3.Hrobský Josef1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D39281.82%
4.Hofman Václav1954TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A13175.00%
5.Kozák Ondřej1998TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E38466.67%
6.Vlach Tomáš nejml.2006TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B24266.67%
7.Prosa Stanislav1950TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B35550.00%
8.Sadílek Jiří1943TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B11150.00%
9.Prušinovský Jiří1957Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B34833.33%
10.Dvořák Karel1956TJ Sokol Jasenná A11325.00%
11.Holeček David2005TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F11325.00%
12.Liška Lukáš2006TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B11325.00%
13.Nováček Tomáš1980Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B22625.00%
14.Tichý Jan1959TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B61175.56%
15.Kuchta Petr1955TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B1020.00%
16.Kreuzig Robert1957TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E1030.00%
17.Kuhajdíková Pavlína2004TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F1040.00%
18.Postupa Jan1977TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B1040.00%
19.Mrštinová Klára1997TJ Slovan Broumov D1040.00%
20.Thér Milan1986TJ Jiskra Machov A1040.00%
21.Stuchlík Zdeněk1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B1040.00%
22.Lejsek Petr1965Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B1040.00%
23.Tarant Jakub2003TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E1040.00%
24.Šejna Matěj2003TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 F2070.00%
25.Gombarčík Jaroslav1954TJ Slovan Broumov D2080.00%
26.Čáp Petr1964TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B2080.00%
27.Smola Jan1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B30120.00%
28.Šimůnek Josef1948TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C40150.00%
29.Kozák Jan2004TJ Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2 E40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS