Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - DIMU (MS)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Harenčák Jakub2000SKST Baník Havířov D1339392.86%
2.Martynek Krzysztof1974TJ TŽ Třinec22551084.62%
3.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992KST Nový Jičín B22641284.21%
4.Szwarc Matěj2001TJ TŽ Třinec1635979.55%
5.Číž Rostislav1977SKST Baník Havířov D18381177.55%
6.Macurák Michal2002SKST Baník Havířov D12291074.36%
7.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová C18441870.97%
8.Vlk Radek1971SK Stolní tenis Pstruží20482070.59%
9.Opřálka Roman1969SK Stolní tenis Pstruží21472367.14%
10.Pěnkava Pavel1974TTC FRÝDLANT B12281466.67%
11.Beneš Radek1996TJ Sokol Brušperk22472466.20%
12.Rajnoch Tomáš1995KST Nový Jičín B18342161.82%
13.Unzeitig Daniel1975TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B16302060.00%
14.Vincek Martin2000KST Nový Jičín B20382758.46%
15.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová C18392957.35%
16.Šustek Pavel1979TJ Odry17322457.14%
17.Chaloupka František1977TJ Sokol Nová Bělá21372956.06%
18.Horáková Libuše1976TTC FRÝDLANT B12242054.55%
19.Válek Filip2000TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B15272354.00%
20.Randis Vilém1977KST Nový Jičín B12201852.63%
21.Merta Marek1992TJ Ostrava KST E17282850.00%
22.Uhlář Radim1972TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B21333350.00%
23.Guřan Jiří1978TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B17252649.02%
24.Pilch Jakub1999TJ TŽ Třinec21293148.33%
25.Beránek Pavel2002TJ Ostrava KST E18283048.28%
26.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec19242747.06%
27.Holaň Petr1969TJ Sokol Nová Bělá20293545.31%
28.Foldyna Lukáš1976TJ Sokol Brušperk21293743.94%
29.Král Michal1985TJ Odry18253442.37%
30.Bača Jaroslav ml.2005TJ Odry19243441.38%
31.Babinec Zdeněk1990SK Stolní tenis Pstruží22274040.30%
32.Branný Tomáš2002TTC Siko Orlová C20253839.68%
33.Cabák Josef1949TTC Siko Orlová C18233837.70%
34.Mazůrek Matěj1999TJ Sokol Nová Bělá19213935.00%
35.Koloničný Petr1975TJ Sokol Brušperk21213935.00%
36.Maršálek Patrik1994TTC FRÝDLANT B17173532.69%
37.Zajíc Josef1953SK Stolní tenis Pstruží20194330.65%
38.Hendrych Daniel1998TJ Odry20164028.57%
39.Balušek Zdeněk1947TJ Sokol Nová Bělá1684116.33%
40.Pařil Ondřej2003ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B212404.76%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Bystřičan Josef1979TJ Sokol Brušperk1131391.18%
2.Bendl Jaroslav1973TJ Ostrava KST E717577.27%
3.Hrabec Michal1979TTC FRÝDLANT B820774.07%
4.Skotnica Martin2004TTC FRÝDLANT B11261072.22%
5.Košťál Daniel2005SKST Baník Havířov D819870.37%
6.Kliment Miroslav1985TJ TŽ Třinec813861.90%
7.Demek Zdeněk1963TJ Ostrava KST E10201360.61%
8.Křenek Tomáš1994TJ Ostrava KST E8131056.52%
9.Bajger Jiří1972TJ Ostrava KST E11191654.29%
10.Krupník Jan1980TJ Ostrava KST E6101050.00%
11.Baroš Antonín2005SKST Baník Havířov D9131644.83%
12.Kotek Dominik1999TTC FRÝDLANT B681338.10%
13.Slaný Vojtěch2005SKST Baník Havířov D671335.00%
14.Vaňous Jiří1981TTC FRÝDLANT B982028.57%
15.Müller Dominik1999TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B1363016.67%
16.Merenda Ladislav1968ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B153289.68%
17.Mezera Matěj2000ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B140310.00%
18.Šmída Radek1991ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B160320.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Kowal René1996KST Nový Jičín B6180100.00%
2.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Baník Havířov D250100.00%
3.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec120100.00%
4.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová C120100.00%
5.Orság Pavel1981TJ Odry120100.00%
6.Spiel Petr1974SK Stolní tenis Pstruží120100.00%
7.Kadlec Vít2005TJ Ostrava KST E513192.86%
8.Siwiec Matěj2001SKST Baník Havířov D614382.35%
9.Vitásek Adam2000TJ Ostrava KST E13175.00%
10.Sviták Jakub1983TTC FRÝDLANT B25271.43%
11.Sikora Ladislav1962TTC Siko Orlová C410566.67%
12.Horut Daniel1981SKST Baník Havířov D47463.64%
13.Rusnáková Markéta1998KST Nový Jičín B47463.64%
14.Pajurek Zdeněk1982TJ Odry24357.14%
15.Cieslar Radek1967TJ TŽ Třinec11150.00%
16.Kocián Petr1971TJ Sokol Brušperk45645.45%
17.Vašendová Jana2003TJ Ostrava KST E23442.86%
18.Sedláček Michael2003TTC FRÝDLANT B45838.46%
19.Lulek Tomáš1961TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B11233.33%
20.Neuwirth Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Brušperk11233.33%
21.Kupec Rostislav1997TJ Ostrava KST E11325.00%
22.Merenda Zdeněk1972ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B21325.00%
23.Rak Jonáš2005TJ Ostrava KST E11325.00%
24.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová C53925.00%
25.Sargánek David1996TTC Siko Orlová C32722.22%
26.Gajdičiar Ondřej1987TJ Odry21420.00%
27.Kment Tomáš2006KST Nový Jičín B42918.18%
28.Hendrych Vojtěch2003TJ Odry52918.18%
29.Zich Michal nejml.2002KST Nový Jičín B531417.65%
30.Kalina František1989TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B21516.67%
31.Herold Jan2002TJ Sokol Brušperk631516.67%
32.Michálek Pavel1975ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B31614.29%
33.Olbricht Petr1978TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B31712.50%
34.Marosz Alexandr2001SKST Baník Havířov D41118.33%
35.Barša Michal1980TJ Odry1020.00%
36.Vantuch František1999TJ Sokol Brušperk1020.00%
37.Pajak Wojciech1970TJ Sokol Brušperk1020.00%
38.Kopecký Stanislav st.1972KST Nový Jičín B1020.00%
39.Veličková Petra1991SK Stolní tenis Pstruží1020.00%
40.Borovský Michal1993ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B1020.00%
41.Gromnica Václav1996TJ Sokol Brušperk1030.00%
42.Cigler Vojtěch1987TTC FRÝDLANT B1030.00%
43.Vantuch Ivo1967TTC FRÝDLANT B1040.00%
44.Zahrádka Jiří1966TTC FRÝDLANT B2050.00%
45.Makara Nico2000TJ TŽ Třinec2060.00%
46.Popelář Radim1967SK Stolní tenis Pstruží2060.00%
47.Henžel Michal2002TJ Ostrava KST E2060.00%
48.Kanclíř Roman1975TJ Sokol Nová Bělá2070.00%
49.Holemý Josef1970TJ Odry3090.00%
50.Hodaň Jiří1978ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B70140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy