Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - KS I (MS)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Wallik Lukáš1989KST Slezan Opava B1856296.55%
2.Vitásek Adam2000KST Slezan Opava B1745295.74%
3.Gembala Jan1991SK Slavia Orlová1746688.46%
4.Heuman Ivan1980SK Slavia Orlová2047787.04%
5.Palát Petr1992SK - Svinov1437980.43%
6.Vojtek Lukáš1986Orel Paskov16451180.36%
7.Ribka Jakub1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky18481477.42%
8.Bajger Martin1969SC Smilovice15381374.51%
9.Cabiš Michal1988TTC Poruba Ostrava B16371374.00%
10.Urbanczyk Jakub1989Slavoj Český Těšín19451970.31%
11.Vícha Radomír1980KST Slezan Opava B17321568.09%
12.Foldyna Radek1981SK - Svinov20402066.67%
13.Skulina David1991SK - Svinov15311764.58%
14.Musiol Kamil1971TTC Bolatice B21462663.89%
15.Branný Tomáš2002TTC Siko Orlová D16332161.11%
16.Bereiter Marek1971TTC Bolatice B22443158.67%
17.Urbaniec Radim1972TJ TŽ Třinec B16312258.49%
18.Poloch Roman1977Orel Paskov17332457.89%
19.Střílka Jakub1991TJ Sokol Kateřinky20332755.00%
20.Kleprlík Kamil1979SK Slavia Orlová15242054.55%
21.Lisztwan Jan2005SC Smilovice18312753.45%
22.Horná Petra1986TTC Bolatice B19333052.38%
23.Chudík Jiří1951TJ Sokol Ropice14232251.11%
24.Laburda František1985TTC Bolatice B22373650.68%
25.Danko Petr1966TTC Poruba Ostrava B18262749.06%
26.Volný Marek1967TJ Sokol Ropice21333647.83%
27.Przybyla Michal1983SK - Svinov17222645.83%
28.Solanský Petr1973TTC Poruba Ostrava B17242945.28%
29.Kašpar Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kateřinky22303744.78%
30.Roleder Ondřej1988TJ Sokol Kateřinky21293644.62%
31.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová D18243441.38%
32.Przeczek Kamil1980TJ Sokol Ropice17213041.18%
33.Dzida Martin2001KST Slezan Opava B21233539.66%
34.Skácelík Richard1968Slavoj Český Těšín22254237.31%
35.Rucki Sylwester1974Slavoj Český Těšín22274636.99%
36.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová D17183236.00%
37.Pařenica Vladimír1963TTC Poruba Ostrava B14143031.82%
38.Makara Nico2000TJ TŽ Třinec B17123625.00%
39.Lupinski Milan1967Slavoj Český Těšín19104219.23%
40.Novák Michal2000Orel Paskov1673616.28%
41.Przybyla Jan1997TJ Sokol Ropice1994716.07%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Macurák Michal2002SC Smilovice1026778.79%
2.Sargánek David1996TTC Siko Orlová D514573.68%
3.Niedoba Roman1967Slavoj Český Těšín1122970.97%
4.Martinák Lukáš1982SK - Svinov11191065.52%
5.Zářický Petr1978SK Slavia Orlová12191163.33%
6.Malík David1998SC Smilovice914960.87%
7.Válek Filip2000Orel Paskov11201360.61%
8.Jarkovský Tomáš1994SK Slavia Orlová11161159.26%
9.Schwan Jaroslav1952KST Slezan Opava B13181358.06%
10.Cieslar Radek1967TJ TŽ Třinec B12152141.67%
11.Kolář Martin1973TTC Poruba Ostrava B13132336.11%
12.Henžel Michal2002SK - Svinov771433.33%
13.Galuszka Weronika1992TJ TŽ Třinec B982028.57%
14.Milkov Tomáš2003SC Smilovice1082127.59%
15.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec B861726.09%
16.Valenta Daniel1966Orel Paskov1392625.71%
17.Mitrenga Josef1986TJ TŽ Třinec B1072125.00%
18.Tichavský Filip2004SC Smilovice872125.00%
19.Wilk Adam2005TTC Siko Orlová D101234.17%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Košťál Daniel2005SC Smilovice24180.00%
2.Mikeska Jakub1991TTC Poruba Ostrava B49375.00%
3.Sikora Ladislav1962TTC Siko Orlová D37370.00%
4.Posker Jan1958SK Slavia Orlová36366.67%
5.Blatný Jaroslav1954SK - Svinov23260.00%
6.Kupec Rostislav1997SK Slavia Orlová78753.33%
7.Pustka Matouš2001TTC Siko Orlová D12250.00%
8.Theodor Filip1999SK - Svinov57750.00%
9.Siuda Tomáš1984Slavoj Český Těšín11150.00%
10.Rusnáková Markéta1998TJ Sokol Ropice34640.00%
11.Buchta Andrzej1960Slavoj Český Těšín33633.33%
12.Bezděčíková Lenka1978SC Smilovice43633.33%
13.Kozelský Martin1998TJ Sokol Kateřinky651131.25%
14.Schmiedl Hostimil1958TJ Sokol Ropice11325.00%
15.Literáková Taťána1977TJ Sokol Ropice32625.00%
16.Lasota Laurent2001TJ TŽ Třinec B631121.43%
17.Škerko Milan1974SK Slavia Orlová31516.67%
18.Benesz Radomír1977TJ Sokol Ropice31614.29%
19.Polák Jan1968TTC Bolatice B31811.11%
20.Dudys Dominik2001TJ TŽ Třinec B41811.11%
21.Eschner Martin1973SC Smilovice41118.33%
22.Sikora Robert2000TTC Siko Orlová D51127.69%
23.Ogrocki Tomáš1993TJ Sokol Ropice81165.88%
24.Vykydal Tomáš1963KST Slezan Opava B1010.00%
25.Swaczyna Radek1988SK Slavia Orlová1010.00%
26.Jokiel Patrik2001Slavoj Český Těšín1010.00%
27.Georgiadis Petros1982SC Smilovice1020.00%
28.Kubíček Pavel st.1967TTC Siko Orlová D1020.00%
29.Michna Petr1975Orel Paskov1020.00%
30.Kaluža Petr1961SC Smilovice1020.00%
31.Michna Ivo1978Orel Paskov1020.00%
32.Dzida Lukáš2006KST Slezan Opava B1020.00%
33.Muroň Petr1973TTC Poruba Ostrava B1020.00%
34.Heczko Kazimierz1958Slavoj Český Těšín1020.00%
35.Miškolci Ivo1962SK Slavia Orlová1030.00%
36.Macura Roman1973SC Smilovice1030.00%
37.Bednařík Miroslav1951KST Slezan Opava B1030.00%
38.Krmaschková Gabriela1971SC Smilovice1030.00%
39.Ribka Filip1995TJ Sokol Kateřinky1030.00%
40.Vitásek Daniel2006TTC Bolatice B2030.00%
41.Eschnerová Ivana1971SC Smilovice1030.00%
42.Bala Zdeněk1944TJ Sokol Kateřinky2040.00%
43.Chodura Václav1970TJ Sokol Ropice2040.00%
44.Taichman Ivo1960Orel Paskov2040.00%
45.Schimetzek Tomáš1968TTC Bolatice B1040.00%
46.Řeha Adam1989Orel Paskov2050.00%
47.Válek Petr1965Orel Paskov2050.00%
48.Weber Milan1956TJ TŽ Třinec B2050.00%
49.Mitrega Roman1990TJ TŽ Třinec B2050.00%
50.Vilč Martin1978TTC Poruba Ostrava B2050.00%
51.Němčík Pavel1976Orel Paskov2060.00%
52.Mička Petr1970Orel Paskov3060.00%
53.Kolář Martin ml.2002TTC Poruba Ostrava B40100.00%
54.Blucha Tomáš2001TTC Siko Orlová D70120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS