Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor 2
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hausenblas Jakub1997Stolní tenis Benešov D1135783.33%
2.Tichá Vendula1994Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B21671482.72%
3.Šteflíček Jiří1957TJ Kavalier Sázava B22691582.14%
4.Jahoda Martin1990Krusičany A22662076.74%
5.Žádník Jiří1961TJ Slavoj Čerčany A21611976.25%
6.Vejmelka Jaroslav1952Sokol Pyšely B19531775.71%
7.Klatovský Petr1983SDH Petroupim B21572272.15%
8.Sládek Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A21582470.73%
9.Dykast Ladislav1955TJ Slavoj Čerčany A19482070.59%
10.Pospíšil Jiří1951KST Týnec nad Sázavou B19472268.12%
11.Kučera Jan1962TJ Slavoj Čerčany B22572966.28%
12.Dlouhá Marie1953SK Mrač22573065.52%
13.Halák Karel1957KST Týnec nad Sázavou B717965.38%
14.Vocel Viktor1975TJ Slavoj Čerčany A22553064.71%
15.Šramota Pavel1969TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A20472961.84%
16.Šípek Jiří1989KST Týnec nad Sázavou B20483061.54%
17.Mádr Václav1955TJ Slavoj Čerčany A19412661.19%
18.Šrámek Pavel1957TJ Slavoj Čerčany B19442861.11%
19.Škvor Vladimír1964SK Mrač22533560.23%
20.Kovařík Jiří1948Sokol Pyšely B21493359.76%
21.Zeman Pavel1953TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A18372658.73%
22.Breburda Milan1968TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A19413057.75%
23.Pospíšil Tomáš1975KST Týnec nad Sázavou B19423157.53%
24.Šachl David1972Stolní tenis Benešov D17362856.25%
25.Jahoda Luděk1981Krusičany A18403255.56%
26.Tomašovič Ivan1949TJ Slavoj Čerčany B22463954.12%
27.Fulín Jiří1973Krusičany A19403454.05%
28.Babický Lukáš1988TJ Sokol Votice B8161453.33%
29.Matoušek Jakub1976TJ Slavoj Čerčany B22444052.38%
30.Rabiňák Jaroslav1957SK Mrač19383850.00%
31.Šturc Jaroslav1951TJ Kavalier Sázava B22394148.75%
32.Hrach Miroslav1954Sokol Pyšely B20384148.10%
33.Hnátek Jan1946Stolní tenis Benešov D10162143.24%
34.Srb Miroslav1963TJ Kavalier Sázava B17283842.42%
35.Ptáček Pavel1948Sokol Pyšely B15152141.67%
36.Jíša Tomáš1971TJ Sokol Votice B16253640.98%
37.Kakos Miroslav1967Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B22345239.53%
38.Plíšek Pavel2008Stolní tenis Benešov D14203139.22%
39.Pessr Jiří1949TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A15182839.13%
40.Gončar Ivan1977Sokol Pyšely B17233937.10%
41.Lejček Roman1970SDH Petroupim B21285235.00%
42.Lovíšek Lubomír1954TJ Sokol Votice B20265133.77%
43.Cvaniga Jan1975KST Týnec nad Sázavou B18234732.86%
44.Škvor Josef1950SDH Petroupim B21265731.33%
45.Chocholoušek Martin1993Krusičany A21246028.57%
46.Bébr Milan1986Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B17165024.24%
47.Šturc Zdeněk1952SDH Petroupim B18165323.19%
48.Budka Miloslav1957TJ Sokol Votice B872521.88%
49.Plíšek Jan2003Stolní tenis Benešov D16134721.67%
50.Khol Pavel1976SK Mrač1484315.69%
51.Dvořák Martin2005Stolní tenis Benešov D1274014.89%
52.Platil Jaroslav1974SK Mrač1263514.63%
53.Novák Jaroslav1956TJ Kavalier Sázava B842613.33%
54.Zoul Petr1966TJ Sokol Votice B732411.11%
55.Brožek Michal2001TJ Kavalier Sázava B113367.69%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Staněk Matěj Jiří1985KST Týnec nad Sázavou B280100.00%
2.Zvolský Miroslav1964Stolní tenis Benešov D270100.00%
3.Kastner Karel1973KST Týnec nad Sázavou B27187.50%
4.Zavadil Rostislav1967TJ Sokol Votice B515478.95%
5.Švestka Petr1963TJ Sokol Votice B412475.00%
6.Košař Pavel1952Stolní tenis Benešov D612570.59%
7.Písařík Tomáš1995TJ Sokol Votice B513668.42%
8.Kohout Ondřej1982Stolní tenis Benešov D410566.67%
9.Linhart Pavel st.1954TJ Kavalier Sázava B48466.67%
10.Melíšek Marian1968Sokol Pyšely B511664.71%
11.Černý Jiří1987SDH Petroupim B511955.00%
12.Bejbl Jan1986Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B6121152.17%
13.Ouřada František1961KST Týnec nad Sázavou B12250.00%
14.Černý Aleš1994SDH Petroupim B23350.00%
15.Bartůšková Jarmila1968TJ Slavoj Čerčany B34833.33%
16.Panenka Antonín1948TJ Slavoj Čerčany A11325.00%
17.Rabiňák Ondřej1999SDH Petroupim B11325.00%
18.Tichý František1989Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B541521.05%
19.Procházka Pavel1970TJ Sokol Votice B321016.67%
20.Vozár Ján1972Krusičany A642016.67%
21.Jančář Josef1950Krusičany A21712.50%
22.Žák Vladimír1955TJ Sokol Votice B31109.09%
23.Kahoun Petr1988Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B31118.33%
24.Žák Martin1992TJ Sokol Votice B41156.25%
25.Martin Gábor1981TJ Kavalier Sázava B61175.56%
26.Remiš Tomáš1986Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B61224.35%
27.Kahoun Josef ml.1978Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B1010.00%
28.Váňa Jiří1953KST Týnec nad Sázavou B1020.00%
29.Enderst Jindřich1950TJ Kavalier Sázava B1020.00%
30.Jarolím Jakub1999KST Týnec nad Sázavou B2030.00%
31.Kahoun Josef1952Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B1030.00%
32.Sládek Jaroslav ml.2000TJ Sokol Teplýšovice A1040.00%
33.Sadílek Stanislav2002Stolní tenis Benešov D2060.00%
34.Houdek Richard1963TJ Kavalier Sázava B2060.00%
35.Bernard Pavel1984TJ Slavoj Čerčany A2080.00%
36.Kahoun Josef nejml.2006Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem B30110.00%
37.Pařík Aleš1968TJ Sokol Votice B40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy