Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Macela Petr1981TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2271395.95%
2.Vilímek Miroslav1968TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2261789.71%
3.Papírník Pavel1971TTC Brandýs nad Labem17441081.48%
4.Bíma Miroslav1991SKST Baník Most22561381.16%
5.Nejedlý Petr1978TJ Sokol Michle Praha19541578.26%
6.Skokan Viktor2003TTC Litoměřice B20471773.44%
7.Smejkal Tomáš1992Loko Depo Liberec19451871.43%
8.Protiva Martin1983SKST Liberec D12281270.00%
9.Rosu Robert Alexandru2005SKST Liberec D12301369.77%
10.Hořejší Radim1976TJ Sokol Michle Praha21482268.57%
11.Hrnčíř Jan1991TTC Litoměřice B21482466.67%
12.Bradáč Petr1976Loko Depo Liberec15321864.00%
13.Bucifal Aleš1970TJ Sokol Michle Praha20402462.50%
14.Píša Radovan1974TTC Elizza Praha C14312060.78%
15.Bořík Milan1973SKST Baník Most19352459.32%
16.Macháček Jan1970SKST Baník Most17261957.78%
17.Kváš Pavel1982TTC Ústí nad Labem13241955.81%
18.Novák Libor1977SK Štětí22383254.29%
19.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem21353053.85%
20.Hervert Josef1998TTC Litoměřice B19322952.46%
21.Šejvl Jakub2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem20292850.88%
22.Líska Tomáš1972SK Štětí21343350.75%
23.Pokorný Marcel1975Loko Depo Liberec15232350.00%
24.Woznicki Patrik1979TTC Litoměřice B20313150.00%
25.Svatoš Roman1980Loko Depo Liberec21303248.39%
26.Matas Jan1988SKST Děčín22293644.62%
27.Vondráček Filip2004SKST Baník Most19253243.86%
28.Tauš Jiří1964SKST Děčín19243342.11%
29.Čeřovský Petr st.1966TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum17182541.86%
30.Šimeček Jan1960TJ Sokol Michle Praha17202841.67%
31.Dvořák Milan ml.1988SK Štětí21253740.32%
32.Fiklík Michael1991TTC Ústí nad Labem17203040.00%
33.Ullman Miloslav1964SK Štětí18182839.13%
34.Hybler Martin1981TTC Ústí nad Labem14172738.64%
35.Sobíšek Martin1971SKST Děčín22264437.14%
36.Brožík Karel1978SKST Liberec D21234036.51%
37.Huleš Petr1971TJ Batesta Chodov20183732.73%
38.Hurban Nikola1995TJ Batesta Chodov16143528.57%
39.Svěchota Vojtěch1993SKST Děčín21215527.63%
40.Minář Marek1985TJ Batesta Chodov14112927.50%
41.Plaček Jaroslav1964TJ Batesta Chodov15102925.64%
42.Šťastný Vladislav1964TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum19113225.58%
43.Budinský Petr1979TTC Ústí nad Labem1683917.02%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Holáň Jan1993SKST Baník Most10300100.00%
2.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs nad Labem120100.00%
3.Ambrož Adam1983TJ Sokol Michle Praha120100.00%
4.Rochowanski Pavel1973TTC Elizza Praha C1027487.10%
5.Krameš Jan ml.2002TTC Elizza Praha C511284.62%
6.Lamr Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha C25183.33%
7.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem57277.78%
8.Fausek Matěj1999TTC Elizza Praha C616576.19%
9.Sysel Pavel1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem919676.00%
10.Reliszka Jakub1999SKST Liberec D10221068.75%
11.Dušek Jan1976TTC Elizza Praha C48466.67%
12.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha C614863.64%
13.Sedláček Jan ml.1977TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum12141058.33%
14.Mandinec Jan1991SKST Baník Most12250.00%
15.Kodým Jiří1968SKST Liberec D22250.00%
16.Benák Libor1969TTC Elizza Praha C8121348.00%
17.Kopecký Filip2002TTC Litoměřice B10131546.43%
18.Waldhauser Štěpán2004SKST Liberec D9121642.86%
19.Gireth Pavel1970SKST Liberec D45741.67%
20.Vála Bohuslav1956TJ Batesta Chodov33537.50%
21.Holovčák Jiří1972SKST Baník Most11233.33%
22.Tonhauser Robert1979TJ Batesta Chodov11233.33%
23.Svědík Miroslav1951SKST Liberec D22433.33%
24.Grubr Vojtěch2002SKST Děčín53730.00%
25.Zacharda Jáchym2005TTC Elizza Praha C541028.57%
26.Dorko Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Michle Praha33827.27%
27.Minář Jiří1975Loko Depo Liberec32625.00%
28.Marat Petr1999TTC Elizza Praha C22625.00%
29.Kutifel Josef ml.2002SKST Liberec D32625.00%
30.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006TTC Elizza Praha C751722.73%
31.Šulc Daniel1974TTC Ústí nad Labem741620.00%
32.Dudek Jaroslav1971SK Štětí1462420.00%
33.Batthyány Tibor1978Loko Depo Liberec1262718.18%
34.Seibert Karel1972TTC Ústí nad Labem521016.67%
35.Korp Oliver Petr2003SKST Liberec D521115.38%
36.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem1142712.90%
37.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha C41910.00%
38.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Michle Praha41118.33%
39.Benák Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha C51127.69%
40.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem71165.88%
41.Kruliš David1994TJ Batesta Chodov71175.56%
42.Huk Martin2000SKST Liberec D81224.35%
43.Frýba Jiří1965Loko Depo Liberec1020.00%
44.Sedláček Jan st.1951TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum1020.00%
45.Obešlo Josef st.1967SKST Liberec D1020.00%
46.Kalanyos Jiří1982TJ Batesta Chodov1020.00%
47.Beneš Jiří1990SKST Děčín2030.00%
48.Vinter Tomáš1976Loko Depo Liberec1030.00%
49.Vízek Martin1973SK Štětí1030.00%
50.Oplt Miroslav2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2030.00%
51.Zdvihal Radek1971Loko Depo Liberec1030.00%
52.Pospíšil Václav1967TTC Litoměřice B1030.00%
53.Šubrt Jaroslav1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem1040.00%
54.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2040.00%
55.Noveský Leon1987TJ Batesta Chodov2040.00%
56.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha C2050.00%
57.Kořínek Jan1983TJ Batesta Chodov2060.00%
58.Kadlec Tomáš1973TTC Elizza Praha C2070.00%
59.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum3090.00%
60.Benák Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha C50120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS