Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Korbel Filip ml.1994TJ Sokol Studená2266395.65%
2.Ryšavý Michal1992Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice1547590.38%
3.Chrást Roman1991TJ Holásky22601085.71%
4.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22571777.03%
5.Štofka Filip1991TJ Sokol Lanžhot20511775.00%
6.Sigmund Ivo1978TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C15331273.33%
7.Morávek Radim2003TJ Jiskra Strážnice14361472.00%
8.Novák David1985MK Řeznovice22542271.05%
9.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22482070.59%
10.Hromek Filip2001SKST Mart Hodonín B20422067.74%
11.Mádr Miloslav1989TJ Sokol Studená21392066.10%
12.Smola Igor1962TJ Sokol Studená19352063.64%
13.Přikryl Aleš1978KST Blansko20392362.90%
14.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C12261661.90%
15.Svoboda Libor1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C13281860.87%
16.Gajdoschík Adrián1993TJ Sokol Lanžhot14281860.87%
17.Kolařík Jan1979Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice17312258.49%
18.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov18292158.00%
19.Lamač Petr1988Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice21372856.92%
20.Novák Aleš1998TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod22423256.76%
21.Veselý Lukáš1988KST Blansko21382956.72%
22.Ságl Ondřej1978TJ Holásky15272156.25%
23.Babák Petr1970TJ Holásky21342755.74%
24.Hort Pavel1968TJ Holásky13211853.85%
25.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov22332953.23%
26.Juroška Ivan1955TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C18282552.83%
27.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko19283147.46%
28.Doležal Ondřej1997TJ Sokol Studená21293346.77%
29.Sedlář David2000Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.17263046.43%
30.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice18263443.33%
31.Antoš Jiří1977Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.22304042.86%
32.Jelínek Stanislav1984MK Řeznovice12162242.11%
33.Vitula Josef1974Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.22284240.00%
34.Svoboda Petr2002SKST Mart Hodonín B17203238.46%
35.Koníček Michal1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot21244335.82%
36.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot14152834.88%
37.Bártík Tomáš1996TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod22254734.72%
38.Morávek Zdeněk1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice20193833.33%
39.Peterka Ondřej1994MK Řeznovice19174029.82%
40.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko17133427.66%
41.Stehlík Oldřich1992TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod22185126.09%
42.Jamný Petr1976TJ Jiskra Strážnice17113424.44%
43.Malina Vítězslav1972TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1673516.67%
44.Seďa Jakub1989MK Řeznovice1453412.82%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Oleskevych Oleksandr2000SKST Mart Hodonín B824388.89%
2.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST Mart Hodonín B1230488.24%
3.Vašíček Jan1999TJ Sokol Lanžhot921775.00%
4.Svoboda Lukáš1981KST Blansko23175.00%
5.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov35271.43%
6.Kozubík Pavel1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C24266.67%
7.Šindelář Radim2000TJ Sokol Studená56460.00%
8.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST Mart Hodonín B11181456.25%
9.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.10161551.61%
10.Karel Filip2004TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod6111150.00%
11.Palbuchta Jiří1978TJ Holásky11161847.06%
12.Ličbinský Roman1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C10141646.67%
13.Baláž Branislav1975TJ Sokol Lanžhot661037.50%
14.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice34736.36%
15.Toufar Jan1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C55935.71%
16.Pospíšil Jiří1982Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice661135.29%
17.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko11233.33%
18.Přikryl Jiří1977KST Blansko11233.33%
19.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov11233.33%
20.Bartoš Milan1964TJ Holásky11233.33%
21.Grufík Kamil1989TJ Sokol Lanžhot22433.33%
22.Javůrek Martin1986TJ Holásky54930.77%
23.Podrazil David2001SKST Mart Hodonín B861726.09%
24.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko32625.00%
25.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko751525.00%
26.Bruckner Tomáš2002SKST Mart Hodonín B1182425.00%
27.Kurka Milan1964Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice1592725.00%
28.Hrdlička Petr1985Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice1482822.22%
29.Prokeš Michal1996TJ Jiskra Strážnice751821.74%
30.Sedlář Jakub1984Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.852119.23%
31.Vaverka Lubomír1988TJ Jiskra Strážnice841719.05%
32.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov21516.67%
33.Pavelka Jakub1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C21516.67%
34.Ondráček Jan2002TJ Sokol Studená41516.67%
35.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice21516.67%
36.Šefr Filip1999TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C421115.38%
37.Morávek Jindřich2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice832013.04%
38.Frolek Radek1995TJ Jiskra Strážnice41109.09%
39.Obrdlík Štěpán1983TJ Jiskra Strážnice82228.33%
40.Střítežský Roman1969TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C41127.69%
41.Nováček Libor1965Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.61175.56%
42.Koníček Marek1978TJ Sokol Lanžhot1010.00%
43.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice1010.00%
44.Buriánek Patrik1993SKST Mart Hodonín B1010.00%
45.Kubina Jaromír1966TJ Jiskra Strážnice2020.00%
46.Morávek Ondřej2011TJ Jiskra Strážnice1020.00%
47.Vybíral Pavel1972KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov1020.00%
48.Brhel Richard1965SKST Mart Hodonín B1020.00%
49.Hubáček Vojtěch1984Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice1020.00%
50.Dospíšil Pavel1969Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.1030.00%
51.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.2030.00%
52.Hruška Pavel1984Table Tennis Club Koral Tišnov z.s.1030.00%
53.Polášek Zdenek1959TJ Sokol Lanžhot1040.00%
54.Oškrdal Jan2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C1040.00%
55.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS