Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kanta František1971HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod2259395.16%
2.Štěpánek David1971HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod2049492.45%
3.Hasil Tomáš1979Stavoimpex Hodonín2263987.50%
4.Grela Marek Pawel1998TJ Ostrava KST C14331076.74%
5.Bárta Daniel1999HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod21431475.44%
6.Knybel Kamil1990KST Slezan Opava22531973.61%
7.Mynář Vojtěch2001SKST Baník Havířov C16371472.55%
8.Šváb Richard1974TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné19501972.46%
9.Lokaj Roman1965SKST Baník Havířov C16301271.43%
10.Dzida Jan1973KST Slezan Opava20471971.21%
11.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST C18401770.18%
12.Zajíc Miroslav1984Stavoimpex Hodonín14251267.57%
13.Šmerda Marek1973TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B15371867.27%
14.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Baník Havířov C18391967.24%
15.Tomica Daniel1980KST Jeseník22432761.43%
16.Soukup Adam2001KST Zlín19412661.19%
17.Novotný Jiří1976TTC Siko Orlová B20432860.56%
18.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST C22402957.97%
19.Revay Radomír1970TTC Siko Orlová B19342656.67%
20.Mihailovič Nikola2001TTC Siko Orlová B13252055.56%
21.Janča Miroslav1986ST EUROMASTER Kolín B22393254.93%
22.Matějíček Martin1981KST Jeseník21363153.73%
23.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST C16272452.94%
24.Dufek Jan2003KST Zlín19322952.46%
25.Voňka Jakub1994TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné22363352.17%
26.Jadrný Šimon2002HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod17242252.17%
27.Nedbálek Michal2001KST Zlín17282651.85%
28.Sikora Filip1997TTC Siko Orlová B22343251.52%
29.Mejzlík Martin1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B22343450.00%
30.Šenkapoul Petr1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B19283147.46%
31.Gráf Jiří1978Stavoimpex Hodonín22313546.97%
32.Harenčák Jakub2000SKST Baník Havířov C13182146.15%
33.Rýgl Vojtěch1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné21313745.59%
34.Miffek Daniel1976ST EUROMASTER Kolín B18233341.07%
35.Polášek Radovan1974ASK Tatra Kopřivnice21263940.00%
36.Kudela Petr1972KST Slezan Opava19223538.60%
37.Dolejší Stanislav1966ST EUROMASTER Kolín B19203735.09%
38.Masnica Michal1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice21214034.43%
39.Musil David1992KST Slezan Opava20184727.69%
40.Rybár Petr1974KST Jeseník22185126.09%
41.Oharek David1999KST Zlín15113523.91%
42.Záškodný Marek1990ASK Tatra Kopřivnice20124222.22%
43.Jiříček Dalibor1969ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1573118.42%
44.Melek Milan1979Stavoimpex Hodonín22115018.03%
45.Záboj Matěj2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín B20105016.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 36 zápasů
1.Řežáb Jiří1956Stavoimpex Hodonín120100.00%
2.Mihailovič Luka2000TTC Siko Orlová B25183.33%
3.Růžička Filip2000TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B817673.91%
4.Morávek Radim2003TJ Ostrava KST C918966.67%
5.Karásek Karel1968TJ Ostrava KST C22166.67%
6.Karel Filip2004HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod44357.14%
7.Kadlec Vít2005TJ Ostrava KST C611955.00%
8.Siwiec Matěj2001SKST Baník Havířov C710952.63%
9.Bělík Šimon2004SKST Baník Havířov C12250.00%
10.Sigmund Ivo1978TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B46650.00%
11.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová B11150.00%
12.Vitásek Adam2000KST Slezan Opava46746.15%
13.Vincek Martin2000ASK Tatra Kopřivnice34544.44%
14.Volný Karel1990SKST Baník Havířov C681142.11%
15.Koudelík Lukáš2002KST Zlín22340.00%
16.Wallik Lukáš1989KST Slezan Opava33537.50%
17.Matějíček Miloš1975KST Jeseník11122334.29%
18.Pelnář Václav1975KST Zlín11233.33%
19.Čamr František2000ST EUROMASTER Kolín B22433.33%
20.Kalenský Jaroslav1976TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné44833.33%
21.Pilner Jaroslav1971ST EUROMASTER Kolín B32528.57%
22.Košťál Daniel2005SKST Baník Havířov C43827.27%
23.Veigl Lukáš2001KST Jeseník751426.32%
24.Svoboda Libor1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B972025.93%
25.Čenovský David2002TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné11325.00%
26.Šplíchal Jan1979TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné751525.00%
27.Dufek Jakub1999KST Zlín1182623.53%
28.Pusch František2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín B21420.00%
29.Klimenta Matěj2002TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné21516.67%
30.Smoček Libor1993KST Zlín21516.67%
31.Karczmarczyk Michal1991TJ Ostrava KST C21516.67%
32.Valeš Jakub2003TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1052616.13%
33.Macurák Michal2002SKST Baník Havířov C421115.38%
34.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1042314.81%
35.Holub Matěj2004HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod21614.29%
36.Vojvodík Roman1998ASK Tatra Kopřivnice41910.00%
37.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová B51127.69%
38.Malík Vladimír1968Stavoimpex Hodonín1010.00%
39.Drahotský Tomáš1987TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1020.00%
40.Mesaroš Petr1961Stavoimpex Hodonín1020.00%
41.Merta Marek1992TJ Ostrava KST C1020.00%
42.Jindra Josef1951ST EUROMASTER Kolín B2020.00%
43.Merenda Ladislav1968ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1020.00%
44.Voňka Karel ml.1988TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1020.00%
45.Vranka Ondřej2007KST Zlín2030.00%
46.Bednařík Miroslav1951KST Slezan Opava1030.00%
47.Brychta Edo1992Stavoimpex Hodonín2040.00%
48.Pařil Ondřej2003ASK Tatra Kopřivnice2050.00%
49.Toufar Jan1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2060.00%
50.Hejkal Filip1984HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod40110.00%
51.Dvořák Vítek2000KST Jeseník60150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS