Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Eisnerová Heda1983TTC Litoměřice10290100.00%
2.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín820290.91%
3.Ajdini Tereza2003KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE1024485.71%
4.Pařízková Monika2005SKST AutoPartner Liberec717385.00%
5.Prášilová Petra1980TTC Litoměřice1023582.14%
6.Šimůnková Veronika2002TJ Slavoj Praha B716576.19%
7.Butrym Sandra2000SKST AutoPartner Liberec714670.00%
8.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE1017965.38%
9.Dosedělová Michaela2005KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE712763.16%
10.Zatřepálková Lenka1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem915962.50%
11.Suchomanová Jana1983TJ ABC Branik10181162.07%
12.Hudečková Věra1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem813861.90%
13.Fusová Anička1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem8141058.33%
14.Nykodýmová Natálie2002TJ Jiskra Nový Bor8131056.52%
15.Svobodová Gabriela1992TJ Jiskra Nový Bor9131350.00%
16.Měšťanová Petra1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice9111444.00%
17.Ulihrachová Jitka1956TJ ABC Branik10121741.38%
18.Ducháčová Kateřina2004TJ Sokol Česká Skalice9111640.74%
19.Absolonová Marie2000SKST AutoPartner Liberec781240.00%
20.Botková Michaela2005TJ Sokol Turnov891537.50%
21.Timonina Vjatsheslavovna Valerija1999TJ Slavoj Praha B9101737.04%
22.Hamzová Klárka1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice991636.00%
23.Černá Martina1983TJ ABC Branik991734.62%
24.Petržílková Eliška2006TTC Litoměřice861726.09%
25.Matoušková Stanislava1956TJ Sokol Turnov951920.83%
26.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ Sokol Turnov952218.52%
27.Kašubiaková Viktorie2004TJ Jiskra Nový Bor932212.00%
28.Ramešová Magdaléna2002SKST Děčín821810.00%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 16 zápasů
1.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín510190.91%
2.Hudečková Hana1987TTC Brandýs nad Labem25183.33%
3.Rohlíková Michaela1988TJ Slavoj Praha B37277.78%
4.Prášilová Andrea1980TJ Slavoj Praha B24266.67%
5.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín57463.64%
6.Pavelková Lenka1981TTC Litoměřice23350.00%
7.Červová Jitka1966TJ Sokol Turnov21150.00%
8.Doležalová Pavlína1979TTC Brandýs nad Labem11233.33%
9.Švábová Ráchel Magdaléna2003TJ Sokol Česká Skalice11233.33%
10.Jungwirthová Andrea2005TJ Slavoj Praha B541126.67%
11.Nolová Markéta1972TJ Jiskra Nový Bor531023.08%
12.Brožová Alena1974KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE21420.00%
13.Houdková Helena1996SKST Děčín42918.18%
14.Faiglová Kamila1981KST Jirkov TECHNOLINE41516.67%
15.Reslerová Věra2003SKST AutoPartner Liberec41118.33%
16.Kmoníčková Petra2005SKST Děčín41118.33%
17.Čápová Lenka1966TJ Sokol Česká Skalice1010.00%
18.Tomsová Kateřina1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem1030.00%
19.Adamčíková Dana1956TJ ABC Branik1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS