Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Somrová Gabriela1981SK Frýdlant n.O.1024292.31%
2.Bezděčíková Lenka1978SK - Svinov1436490.00%
3.Chovancová Marie2002SK - Svinov1536685.71%
4.Ulrychová Hana1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1126583.87%
5.Bajgerová Kristýna2003SK - Svinov919579.17%
6.Vondrová Michaela1988Sportovní klub Jihlava1329976.32%
7.Březinová Barbora2004SK Frýdlant n.O.920774.07%
8.Sedláčková Tereza1999TJ Sokol Chrudim16351372.92%
9.Chlebcová Lucie1986SK Frýdlant n.O.1019870.37%
10.Sazimová Adéla2006SK Dobré C11191065.52%
11.Glücková Lenka2003Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems14251562.50%
12.Havlíčková Michaela1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10181260.00%
13.Heřmánková Andrea1998TJ Sokol Chrudim15261957.78%
14.Zemanová Michaela1990SK Dobré C10161257.14%
15.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré C10151353.57%
16.Sedláčková Martina1985TJ Sokol Chrudim9141351.85%
17.Grimmerová Diana2004SK Dobré C10131350.00%
18.Kurajská Tereza2001SK Frýdlant n.O.12141843.75%
19.Částková Eliška1991TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B14182442.86%
20.Halasová Ludmila2003TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10121840.00%
21.Cyranyová Lucie1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B15182740.00%
22.Ďuláková Kateřina2006Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems972025.93%
23.Látalová Lucie2005SKST Mart Hodonín D15103323.26%
24.Píšová Adéla1982Sportovní klub Jihlava1393023.08%
25.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1493321.43%
26.Juchelková Lucie2007T.J. Sokol Vsetín B942116.00%
27.Krčmářová Magdaléna2002T.J. Sokol Vsetín B1032510.71%
28.Dohnálková Natálie2004SKST Mart Hodonín D123289.68%
29.Koplíková Klára2003SKST Mart Hodonín D82228.33%
30.Koberová Klára2003Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems101244.00%
31.Cahová Zuzana2001Sportovní klub Jihlava110330.00%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 24 zápasů
1.Šebková Kristýna2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B230100.00%
2.Macurová Andrea1978SK Dobré C130100.00%
3.Vránová Radana1994T.J. Sokol Vsetín B514193.33%
4.Bezděková Gábina1972T.J. Sokol Vsetín B716480.00%
5.Horná Petra1986SK - Svinov512380.00%
6.Blatná Alena1957TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B49375.00%
7.Hnátková Kateřina2003T.J. Sokol Vsetín B510471.43%
8.Pozníková Veronika1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B611568.75%
9.Šprtová Karolína1999SKST Mart Hodonín D714766.67%
10.Růžičková Daniela2003Sportovní klub Jihlava612666.67%
11.Motlová Jitka1967TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B510566.67%
12.Kadlčáková Alena1981Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems510566.67%
13.Zánová Martina1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B36366.67%
14.Madden Kateřina1978SK - Svinov24266.67%
15.Hlávková Hana1976SK Dobré C24266.67%
16.Juklová Kateřina1996TJ Sokol Chrudim12166.67%
17.Šíblová Sára1999SKST Mart Hodonín D59660.00%
18.Králová Lucie1998Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems47558.33%
19.Kaplanová Miroslava1983TJ Sokol Chrudim610855.56%
20.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré C56650.00%
21.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré C45741.67%
22.Hranická Jana1971SK - Svinov22340.00%
23.Daňová Barbora1999SK Frýdlant n.O.56940.00%
24.Vicherková Šárka1995SK - Svinov11233.33%
25.Zámečníková Iveta1970T.J. Sokol Vsetín B761331.58%
26.Velechová Adéla1993Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems651131.25%
27.Stramová Eliška2007SK Frýdlant n.O.43827.27%
28.Bartošová Hana1948Sportovní klub Jihlava43827.27%
29.Šichanová Vendula2007SK Dobré C21516.67%
30.Holíková Kristýna2005T.J. Sokol Vsetín B71195.00%
31.Laubová Žaneta1996TJ Sokol Chrudim1030.00%
32.Novotná Eliška2009SKST Mart Hodonín D1030.00%
33.Stejskalová Nikol2004TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B2040.00%
34.Glücková Romana2008Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc GRM Systems3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS