Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída B muži (RS-3B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Helisová Kateřina1981VSK MFF UK Praha A2060789.55%
2.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun1990TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E1437784.09%
3.Linhart Radek1980TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E1540883.33%
4.Szekeres Ľudovít1960VSK MFF UK Praha A1842982.35%
5.Táborský Michal1967TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A20601580.00%
6.Wavrečka Ronald1974TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A15401178.43%
7.Pastorek Lukáš2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L718578.26%
8.Faistaver Patrik1993TJ Zelená Liška B13341175.56%
9.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha C20471872.31%
10.Zajíček Luděk1947TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E16361472.00%
11.Kobras Ludvík1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B21512269.86%
12.Marek Jaroslav1953TJ Malešice D17361669.23%
13.Pocz Tomáš1979PSK Olymp Praha C13291369.05%
14.Čech Ludvík1958TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A919967.86%
15.Jebavá Lucie1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L14311764.58%
16.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E8181064.29%
17.Kartaš Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B11241463.16%
18.Žďárský Zdeněk1949TJ Zelená Liška B19402462.50%
19.Bednárik Martin1973Slovan KST Bohnice I19392461.90%
20.Schoberová Martina1965Slovan KST Bohnice I10211361.76%
21.Kalíšek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B12251759.52%
22.Vícha Matěj2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L19332358.93%
23.Skoupý Libor1968TJ Malešice D8161257.14%
24.Boloňský Andrej1976TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A14272156.25%
25.Jiřička Miroslav1957TJ Malešice D20352954.69%
26.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha C13242054.55%
27.Gálvez Ortiz Andres Sebastian1991VSK MFF UK Praha A10181554.55%
28.Patho Róbert1986VSK MFF UK Praha A20322853.33%
29.Winter Daniel1974VSK MFF UK Praha A12181652.94%
30.Hrabálek Petr1961TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A7121250.00%
31.Kolařík Ivan1955TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A17303149.18%
32.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice I21333647.83%
33.Holštein Jaroslav1960TJ Zelená Liška B17283147.46%
34.Svatoš Daniel1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E22343847.22%
35.Michálek Vojtěch1985TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E22323647.06%
36.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice D19263046.43%
37.Gerdžikov Svetoslav1939TJ Zelená Liška B16212545.65%
38.Hedervári Robert1968TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A16182245.00%
39.Mareš Petr1981TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A18283544.44%
40.Stejskal Radek1962TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E11152042.86%
41.Vrana Jakub2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L15192642.22%
42.Mrázková Lia2002Slovan KST Bohnice I15223141.51%
43.Chaloupek Petr1961Slovan KST Bohnice I16223340.00%
44.Jirků Jaromír1991PSK Olymp Praha C15182839.13%
45.Jágr Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E18213736.21%
46.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška B981534.78%
47.Patho Gabriel1986VSK MFF UK Praha A14132633.33%
48.Kunert Ladislav1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E11112332.35%
49.Vytisk Václav1950TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B19184429.03%
50.Petránek Ivan1960TTC Praha D15123227.27%
51.Skála Patrik1966TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A982226.67%
52.Haba Martin1984TTC Praha D20144125.45%
53.Filip Miroslav1966TTC Praha D961924.00%
54.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B15113623.40%
55.Záhorský Vladislav1960TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A19144722.95%
56.Tichý Pavel1969TJ Malešice D942414.29%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Kopřiva Radek1977PSK Olymp Praha C370100.00%
2.Hrabánek Vladimír1948TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A120100.00%
3.Lodek Jan1966TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E618194.74%
4.Smrčina Zdeněk1962TJ Zelená Liška B310190.91%
5.Makal František1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A512570.59%
6.Šimáček Pavel1973TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E59469.23%
7.Procházka Ondřej1983TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E611568.75%
8.Bednář Petr1963TJ Malešice D715768.18%
9.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966Slovan KST Bohnice I610566.67%
10.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha D710855.56%
11.Zahradník Václav1960TTC Praha D811955.00%
12.Fiala Aleš1973TTC Praha D11150.00%
13.Konopásek Luboš1964TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E12250.00%
14.Slepička David1978SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L46650.00%
15.Lobo Manuel1959TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A6101050.00%
16.Zikl Petr1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A12250.00%
17.Blaho Martin1956TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E781044.44%
18.Mutl David1980TTC Praha D65741.67%
19.Forejt Lukáš1985PSK Olymp Praha C891340.91%
20.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška B771335.00%
21.Konopa Josef1943TJ Zelená Liška B11233.33%
22.Strouhal Vojtěch1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L11233.33%
23.Kubíček Dominik2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L11233.33%
24.Dvořák Aleš1980TJ Sokol Praha Podolí A11233.33%
25.Strnad Jaroslav1964TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A32433.33%
26.Luxemburk Filip2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L861627.27%
27.Bertho Tadeáš2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L761627.27%
28.Roubíček Vít1961TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A441126.67%
29.Levý Jiří1970TJ Zelená Liška B751426.32%
30.Bartoš Martin1989TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A63925.00%
31.Jirčík Stanislav1961TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A53925.00%
32.Šindelář Michal1973PSK Olymp Praha C541323.53%
33.Fejks Michal1982TTC Praha D751722.73%
34.Višňa Johan2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L841620.00%
35.Gargulák František1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E42918.18%
36.Hruban Vladimír1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E21516.67%
37.Kochlöffl Roman1964PSK Olymp Praha C21516.67%
38.Kadavá Tereza1998Slovan KST Bohnice I21516.67%
39.Bárta Vít1956TTC Praha D831814.29%
40.Lounek Jan1952TJ Mladí veterání - VSK ČVUT A621611.11%
41.Ibl Josef1945TJ Malešice D41910.00%
42.Brejchová Kateřina1997VSK MFF UK Praha A1020.00%
43.Kaucký Vladimír1944SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1020.00%
44.Frýsová Lucie1976TTC Praha D1020.00%
45.Listík Vít1991TTC Praha D1020.00%
46.Podrazil Jiří1962TTC Praha D1020.00%
47.Novotný Martin1968PSK Olymp Praha C1020.00%
48.Smíšek Jaroslav1982TTC Praha D1020.00%
49.Szilágyi Tomáš1986TTC Praha D1030.00%
50.Pražák Bohumil1967Slovan KST Bohnice I1030.00%
51.Houf Petr1968TTC Praha D1030.00%
52.Štefan Nikola1951SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1030.00%
53.Přída Antonín1975SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L1030.00%
54.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha D1030.00%
55.Waldmann Martin2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha L2040.00%
56.Sutnar Bohuslav1937TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E2050.00%
57.Fuček Miloslav1959TTC Praha D2050.00%
58.Brýna Karel1963TTC Praha D2070.00%
59.Pozníček Josef1946PSK Olymp Praha C50140.00%
60.Vanka Petr1965TJ Malešice D50140.00%
61.Kuttler Karel1945TJ Sokol Petrovice I. E50150.00%
62.Klindera Antonín1946TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B60170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS