Úspěšnost dvouher - RSST Přerov 2. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Nikl Michal1972SDH Hlinsko B280100.00%
2.Chrastina Jiří1972TJ Sokol Kojetín B250100.00%
3.Mazal Petr1973TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova27187.50%
4.Zítka Tomáš1977TJ Sokol Kojetín B27187.50%
5.Gajdoš Vladan1969ST Rajnochovice A27187.50%
6.Dujava Peter1968TJ Sokol Kojetín B26275.00%
7.Kubáč Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Jezernice B26275.00%
8.Mika Jiří1959SDH Hlinsko B26275.00%
9.Beránek Petr1970SDH Hlinsko B26275.00%
10.Konečný Radim2002TJ Chropyně D26275.00%
11.Kužílek Tomáš1969TJ Sokol Osek A26275.00%
12.Pištělák Martin1981TJ Sokol Kojetín B26275.00%
13.Ocknecht Jiří1975TJ Chropyně D26275.00%
14.Suchý Ondřej st.1955TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B13175.00%
15.Šeda Pavel1965TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B13175.00%
16.Kaspar Michal2001TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C13175.00%
17.Školoud Miroslav1973TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova13175.00%
18.Cápík Antonín1972SK Přerov E25271.43%
19.Slezák Radek1973TJ Sokol Opatovice B25271.43%
20.Frydrych Radomír1967TJ Sokol Opatovice B25362.50%
21.Horák Jiří1961TJ Sokol Jezernice B25362.50%
22.Šebesta Dušan1976SDH Hlinsko B25362.50%
23.Křižan Jakub2001TJ Chropyně D25362.50%
24.Holík Ctirad1960TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B25362.50%
25.Frankovič Jaroslav1954TJ Sokol Jezernice B25362.50%
26.Šeděnka Jaroslav1961TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C24450.00%
27.Suchý Ondřej ml.1978TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B12250.00%
28.Zelenka Václav1957TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova12250.00%
29.Vrtěl Luděk1954TJ Sokol Kojetín C24450.00%
30.Zedníček Martin1970TJ Sokol Kojetín C23442.86%
31.Anděl Pavel1966TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B23537.50%
32.Kuchař Vlastimil1959TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C23537.50%
33.Dvouletý Dan1977SK Přerov E23537.50%
34.Káďe Ladislav1946TJ Sokol Opatovice B23537.50%
35.Hradil Bedřich1988TJ Sokol Opatovice B23537.50%
36.Strapek Tomáš1975ST Rajnochovice A23537.50%
37.Sedláček Jaroslav1968ST Rajnochovice A23537.50%
38.Rozkošný Martin1974TJ Sokol Osek A21325.00%
39.Staviař Jiří1970TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C11325.00%
40.Přivřel Zdeněk1957TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova11325.00%
41.Rozkošný Filip1999TJ Sokol Osek A11325.00%
42.Olivík Martin1975TJ Sokol Osek A11325.00%
43.Bouchal Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Osek A21325.00%
44.Florián Miroslav1949TJ Sokol Kojetín C22625.00%
45.Hrabal Pavel1956TJ Sokol Osek A22625.00%
46.Blabla Vojtěch1968ST Rajnochovice A22625.00%
47.Kyselák Tomáš1994SK Přerov E21614.29%
48.Arpáš Pavel1965SK Přerov E21614.29%
49.Dohnal Radovan1960TJ Sokol Jezernice B21712.50%
50.Michálek Antonín1976TJ Sokol Kojetín C21712.50%
51.Kouřil Josef1948TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova21712.50%
52.Brandejs Lukáš1990TJ Chropyně D21712.50%
53.Vaculka Vratislav1963TJ Sokol Brodek u Přerova1040.00%
54.Šuba Vojtěch st.1969TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C1040.00%
55.Němeček Ladislav1948TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice C1040.00%
56.Skopal Jaromír1972TJ Sokol Dolní Újezd B1040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy