Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor dorostu
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dostál Dominik1996TJ Jiskra Králíky A1645393.75%
2.Doležal Tomáš1997TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1028293.33%
3.Krejčí Robin1996TJ Sokol Mistrovice A1126292.86%
4.Opravil Jiří1995TJ Jiskra Králíky A1536980.00%
5.Chládek Karel1997TJ Lanškroun B1020580.00%
6.Pospíšil Tomáš ml.1996TJ Jiskra Králíky A16321666.67%
7.Pinkas Matyáš1995TTC Ústí nad Orlicí12221166.67%
8.Rybka Tomáš ml.1994TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A13231462.16%
9.John Jiří1996TTC Ústí nad Orlicí14231757.50%
10.Valenta Aleš1996TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A13191555.88%
11.Čada Marek1996TJ Sokol Mistrovice A12181652.94%
12.Kvapil Martin1995Orel Orlice A10151451.72%
13.Kapalčík Šimon1995TJ Sokol Mistrovice A11171651.52%
14.Vychytil Vojtěch1994Orel Orlice A12181751.43%
15.Kaňka Tomáš1996US Steinerová Choceň A14212150.00%
16.Fogl Lukáš1996Orel Orlice A12171848.57%
17.Hajný Miroslav1994TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A15202346.51%
18.Bělohlávek Lukáš1996US Steinerová Choceň A991636.00%
19.Bělka Vít1996TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B1382722.86%
20.Drábková Tereza1995TJ Sokol Sudslava B1172621.21%
21.Šejnoha Jiří1997US Steinerová Choceň A1272919.44%
22.Kalousek Ondřej1995TJ Sokol Mistrovice A1252715.63%
23.Preisler Jan1996TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B1253014.29%
24.Hustý Lukáš1994TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B1242712.90%
25.Ryšálek Tomáš1995TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B1032510.71%
26.Drábková Veronika1995TJ Sokol Sudslava B123338.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Nečas Lukáš1995TJ Lanškroun B616194.12%
2.Bako Adam1999TJ Lanškroun B411191.67%
3.Moravec Oldřich1997TTC Ústí nad Orlicí411191.67%
4.Langr Lukáš ml.1997TJ Lanškroun B819386.36%
5.Podzemský Tomáš1996TJ Lanškroun B512380.00%
6.Doležel Daniel1998TJ Lanškroun B59375.00%
7.Slavíček Martin2000Orel Orlice A611761.11%
8.Ulrych Milan1997US Steinerová Choceň A45741.67%
9.Kaňka Ondřej2000US Steinerová Choceň A661233.33%
10.Bubnová Kateřína1996TJ Sokol Sudslava B771433.33%
11.Verešpej Josef1999TJ Sokol Česká Třebová B521313.33%
12.Pavelka Dominik1999TJ Sokol Sudslava B621611.11%
13.Marek Jakub1997TJ Sokol Sudslava B621611.11%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 12 zápasů
1.Cacková Tereza1998TJ Lanškroun B260100.00%
2.Jílek Lukáš1999TJ Lanškroun B130100.00%
3.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí49281.82%
4.Adamec Lukáš1995Orel Orlice A49281.82%
5.Zechovský Jan1995TJ Lanškroun B24180.00%
6.Beneš Václav ml.1998US Steinerová Choceň A24266.67%
7.Vybíral Jakub1998TJ Lanškroun B23350.00%
8.Pavelka Daniel1997TJ Sokol Sudslava B23350.00%
9.Planka Jakub2000TJ Jiskra Králíky A11233.33%
10.Bako Radim2001TJ Lanškroun B21325.00%
11.Markl Tomáš1995TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A41811.11%
12.Zářecký Edvard1995Orel Orlice A2020.00%
13.Zemanová Pavlína2000TJ Sokol Sudslava B1030.00%
14.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí2040.00%
15.Šeda Jan1998US Steinerová Choceň A2050.00%
16.Kolář Matěj2000TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A2060.00%
17.Svoboda David1998Orel Orlice A2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS