Úspěšnost dvouher - 5. třída B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Marat Petr1999TTC Elizza Praha H1030293.75%
2.Brůčková Marie1971TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A18521182.54%
3.Chlumský Petr1996TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1534880.95%
4.Hájek Filip1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha G1538980.85%
5.Veselý Milan1954TJ Sokol Michle Praha G15411080.39%
6.Elčkner Miroslav1946TJ Sokol Žižkov C1736980.00%
7.Remunda Štěpán1975TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A21481378.69%
8.Jelínek Tomáš1972TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A22461377.97%
9.Štencek Jiří1987TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E21541677.14%
10.Kozdera Pavel1982TJ Sokol Žižkov C22501675.76%
11.Vodal Petr1990AC Sparta Praha F1126974.29%
12.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A15351471.43%
13.Treybal Václav1958TJ Sokol Žižkov C20381670.37%
14.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E1021970.00%
15.Bialas Filip1998TTC Elizza Praha H918869.23%
16.Nguyen Van Vui1958TJ Avia Čakovice H716866.67%
17.Pocz Tomáš1979PSK Olymp Praha D11221264.71%
18.Houra Tomáš1996TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E19382164.41%
19.Jágr Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E22472664.38%
20.Růžička Dominik1998TTC Elizza Praha H8161061.54%
21.Stejskal Tomáš1992TJ Sokol Žižkov C17271761.36%
22.Truc Petr ml.1998TTC Elizza Praha H814960.87%
23.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha D17342260.71%
24.Jež Dominik1997TJ Avia Čakovice H17342260.71%
25.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely D21372757.81%
26.Honek Jan st.1964AC Sparta Praha F13201557.14%
27.Látal Jan1983AC Sparta Praha F21322655.17%
28.Fiala Aleš1973TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A15221855.00%
29.Hruban Vladimír1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E21373253.62%
30.Klofanda Ladislav1951TJ Sokol Kbely D18322853.33%
31.Michna Jiří1976TJ Avia Čakovice H12161748.48%
32.Macháček Oldřich1998SF SKK EL Nino Praha L17242747.06%
33.Hartmann Miroslav1959TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E22313646.27%
34.Šrámek Daniel1989TJ Avia Čakovice H20273444.26%
35.Ženíšek Jakub1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E13182343.90%
36.Rejent Martin1968TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A11162242.11%
37.Reich František1947TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A13182640.91%
38.Daníček Adam2000TTC Elizza Praha H8111739.29%
39.Sváta Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kbely D14172738.64%
40.Vyvadil Jiří1961SF SKK EL Nino Praha L19193138.00%
41.Novotný Martin1968PSK Olymp Praha D15172936.96%
42.Forejt Lukáš1985PSK Olymp Praha D12142436.84%
43.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E21213736.21%
44.Slepička David1978SF SKK EL Nino Praha L991734.62%
45.Vrba Karel1948TJ Sokol Kbely D12122334.29%
46.Trnka Josef1952TJ Sokol Kbely D16163233.33%
47.Pozníček Josef1946PSK Olymp Praha D14142932.56%
48.Fausek Jiří1971TTC Elizza Praha H10112332.35%
49.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK EL Nino Praha L12122730.77%
50.Gold Roman1976AC Sparta Praha F13112629.73%
51.Gecko Jiří1990TJ Sokol Michle Praha G21174427.87%
52.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA E16123227.27%
53.Töpfer Martin1992SF SKK EL Nino Praha L14113026.83%
54.Chmelík David1969TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A12102925.64%
55.Hafič Martin1979PSK Olymp Praha D851920.83%
56.Černý Jáchym1990TJ Sokol Michle Praha G942314.81%
57.Světlík Václav1964AC Sparta Praha F932311.54%
58.Štancel Tobiáš1993TJ Sokol Michle Praha G1243111.43%
59.Chyba Lukáš1986TJ Sokol Michle Praha G133289.68%
60.Kozel Rudolf1959SF SKK EL Nino Praha L81224.35%
61.Jandus Matěj1997TJ Avia Čakovice H100230.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Kudrna Petr1963TJ Sokol Michle Praha G250100.00%
2.Neskusil Josef1948TJ Sokol Kbely D413192.86%
3.Průša David2000TTC Elizza Praha H720290.91%
4.Červeňák Marian1984TJ Sokol Žižkov C513286.67%
5.Akopyan Artur1969TTC Elizza Praha H38280.00%
6.Nový Karel1956TTC Elizza Praha H25271.43%
7.Závora Jiří1942TJ Sokol Michle Praha G37370.00%
8.Zahradník Václav1960TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A59564.29%
9.Vlček Martin1985TTC Elizza Praha H49564.29%
10.Olach Miloslav1945TJ Sokol Žižkov C69756.25%
11.Fausek Matěj1999TTC Elizza Praha H511955.00%
12.Bárta Ladislav1991AC Sparta Praha F711955.00%
13.Šindelář Michal1973PSK Olymp Praha D11150.00%
14.Kroupa Rudolf1949AC Sparta Praha F7101147.62%
15.Franc Michal1999TTC Elizza Praha H23442.86%
16.Vaniš Michal1992TTC Elizza Praha H23442.86%
17.Krolop David1991AC Sparta Praha F56940.00%
18.Formáček Jiří1938TJ Avia Čakovice H771236.84%
19.Herčík Lubomír1954TJ Avia Čakovice H45935.71%
20.Barbora Jiří1937TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E671335.00%
21.Šmíd Hynek1967TJ Avia Čakovice H11233.33%
22.Pouč Roman1970TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A11233.33%
23.Ševčík Ivan1959TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A22433.33%
24.Šedivý Stanislav1975TTC Elizza Praha H22433.33%
25.Štěrba Ondřej1997TJ Avia Čakovice H651229.41%
26.Štefan Nikola1951SF SKK EL Nino Praha L43827.27%
27.Fejks Michal1982TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E32625.00%
28.Vágner Tomáš1961PSK Olymp Praha D42918.18%
29.Lebowski Ondřej1969TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A32918.18%
30.Sobota Miroslav1971TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A731814.29%
31.Šindelář Tomáš1996SF SKK EL Nino Praha L31811.11%
32.Boublík Jan1977TTC Elizza Praha H31910.00%
33.Váňa Petr1964TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A31109.09%
34.Vohradský Stanislav1946TTC Elizza Praha H61146.67%
35.Hlaváč Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A51156.25%
36.Hobík Zdeněk1973TJ Sokol Praha 9 - Běchovice II A71204.76%
37.Fencl František1996TJ Avia Čakovice H1020.00%
38.Paulus Michal1986AC Sparta Praha F1020.00%
39.Halodová Petra1974TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1030.00%
40.Ruml Jiří1983TJ Sokol Žižkov C1030.00%
41.Frynta Tomáš1975TTC Praha - klub rekreačního ST A1030.00%
42.Jirků Jaromír1991PSK Olymp Praha D2050.00%
43.Tkačík Ján1991SF SKK EL Nino Praha L2050.00%
44.Kukla Vlastimil1962TJ Avia Čakovice H2050.00%
45.Hlaváček Jan1976PSK Olymp Praha D3070.00%
46.Bartoňová Eva1958TJ Sokol Kbely D3080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS