Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Randák Adam1975TJ Sokol Velké Popovice2171889.87%
2.Hameta Oldřich1967KST Týnec nad Sázavou22711384.52%
3.Dohnal Jaroslav1988TJ Sokol Benešov "B"18561480.00%
4.Stupavský Milan1966TJ Sokol Velké Popovice20621679.49%
5.Linhart František ml.1977TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"21611679.22%
6.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"15441377.19%
7.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice "B"20601975.95%
8.Hušek Antonín1968TJ Slavoj Obecnice18491675.38%
9.Soused Zbyněk1974SK Březnice "A"19551875.34%
10.Jeřábek Tomáš1981SK Březnice "B"20542172.00%
11.Havelka Marek1965TJ Sokol Příbram "B"919870.37%
12.Kopp Jan1959TJ Olešná22572668.67%
13.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram "B"22552965.48%
14.Ungr Jan II.1958TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"19452465.22%
15.Kubát Pavel1954TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"22563065.12%
16.Steiner Petr1971TJ Slavoj Obecnice12311764.58%
17.Lískovec Ivan1957TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"7171062.96%
18.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram "B"20472862.67%
19.Lesák Jakub1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"18382362.30%
20.Šprysl Josef1945TJ Sokol Příbram "B"20432860.56%
21.Balata Vladimír1960KST Týnec nad Sázavou20463060.53%
22.Kačmar David1982Sokol Neveklov21483359.26%
23.Šturc Jiří1989TJ Sokol Benešov "B"19392858.21%
24.Skalka Josef1974TJ Olešná21453655.56%
25.Čepelák Vladimír st.1959TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"22473855.29%
26.Semrád Petr1980TJ Sokol Velké Popovice13262254.17%
27.Soused Milan1970SK Březnice "A"22454251.72%
28.Herman Miloš1976TJ Olešná20373551.39%
29.Hála Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice21393751.32%
30.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice "A"22444251.16%
31.Čížek Marek1995SK Březnice "A"22444251.16%
32.Poch Pavel1965TJ Olešná20363550.70%
33.Steiner František1983TJ Slavoj Obecnice8161650.00%
34.Hlaváček Jaromír1962TJ Sokol Příbram "B"21394049.37%
35.Novák Ondřej1992TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"18313844.93%
36.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice17263344.07%
37.Holý Pavel1981Sokol Neveklov20334244.00%
38.Povolný Aleš1968TJ Sokol Benešov "B"18293843.28%
39.Maršál Petr1964TJ Sokol Velké Popovice12192543.18%
40.Mašek Roman1975TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"17233241.82%
41.Kovář Jan1988TJ Tatran Sedlčany "B"11162440.00%
42.Abrahám Petr1963KST Týnec nad Sázavou22325138.55%
43.Bialas Filip1998TJ Sokol Velké Popovice9132138.24%
44.Peter Luboš1981Sokol Neveklov18214631.34%
45.Medvecký Jan1951SK Březnice "B"22276130.68%
46.Dušek Vladimír1965SK Březnice "B"20235330.26%
47.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"20215428.00%
48.Švarc Ondřej1996TJ Sokol Benešov "B"771926.92%
49.Hrazdíra Jiří1948TJ Sokol Benešov "B"20175822.67%
50.Kašpárek František1954KST Týnec nad Sázavou18145420.59%
51.Freisleben Zdeněk1955TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"20136317.11%
52.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"22117612.64%
53.Freisleben Radek1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"22107312.05%
54.Horálek Jan1980Sokol Neveklov80320.00%
55.Kříž Zdeněk1975Sokol Neveklov140540.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Koros Zdeněk1980TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"130100.00%
2.Petrovic Pavel1964SK Březnice "B"25362.50%
3.Petřík Zdeněk1956TJ Sokol Velké Popovice48561.54%
4.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice "A"36554.55%
5.Novák Michal1998TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"24450.00%
6.Lysák Stanislav1959TJ Olešná34450.00%
7.Šefl Václav1960TJ Slavoj Obecnice34736.36%
8.Kebrle Josef1955TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"22433.33%
9.Šiler Jiří1946TJ Sokol Velké Popovice53827.27%
10.Benda Milan1977SK Březnice "B"33925.00%
11.Šťastný Michael st.1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"21420.00%
12.Šafránek Martin1994TJ Sokol Benešov "B"641620.00%
13.Podsedník Jan1987TJ Slavoj Obecnice421313.33%
14.Truc Petr ml.1998TJ Sokol Velké Popovice421412.50%
15.Kastner Karel1973KST Týnec nad Sázavou31109.09%
16.Zita Petr1968TJ Sokol Velké Popovice41156.25%
17.Suchý Miroslav1956TJ Slavoj Obecnice1030.00%
18.Kroc František1973TJ Olešná1040.00%
19.Vohradský Jaroslav1974TJ Olešná1040.00%
20.Macháček Pavel ml.1994TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"1040.00%
21.Bělina Nikola1965TJ Sokol Benešov "B"1040.00%
22.Halák Karel1957KST Týnec nad Sázavou1040.00%
23.Jeřábek Václav1953SK Březnice "B"1040.00%
24.Pancíř Josef1957TJ Sokol Hořovice "B"3070.00%
25.Vurm Jiří1970TJ Olešná2070.00%
26.Pospíšil Jiří1951KST Týnec nad Sázavou2070.00%
27.Šedivý Jan1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "C"30120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy