Úspěšnost dvouher - 2.liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré C1636881.82%
2.Sedloňová Aneta1994SK Dobré C21461180.70%
3.Šitinová Petra1985SK Dobré D19421179.25%
4.Dočkalová Kateřina1985Lokomotiva Pardubice A20441278.57%
5.Motlová Jitka1967TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A20461377.97%
6.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998SKST Vlašim C17351471.43%
7.Elicerová Pavlína1976STC Slaný A20341470.83%
8.Svojanovská Jana1977TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B22432068.25%
9.Longinová Ilona1963Sokol Turnov A16271465.85%
10.Polanská Jana1970SKST Děčín B21402165.57%
11.Leitnerová Eva st.1947KST Jirkov A Technoline22412364.06%
12.Zemková Barbora1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A21352360.34%
13.Utíkalová Tereza1988Lokomotiva Pardubice A19322358.18%
14.Sedláčková Martina1985Linea Chrudim A13221657.89%
15.Bošinová Veronika1998SKST Vlašim C17282157.14%
16.Zemanová Michaela1990SK Dobré D18302356.60%
17.Svatoňová Tereza1998SKST Děčín B19302554.55%
18.Beranová Sára1999SKST Vlašim C17262254.17%
19.Koutská Marie1992KST Jirkov A Technoline22353053.85%
20.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín B18282453.85%
21.Procházková Jana1986Linea Chrudim A18272551.92%
22.Faiglová Kamila1981KST Jirkov A Technoline12181751.43%
23.Bezdíčková Lenka1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B17252649.02%
24.Javůrková Lucie1983TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B17232547.92%
25.Matoušková Stanislava1956Sokol Turnov A20242846.15%
26.Rozínková Monika1998SK Dobré C19202841.67%
27.Jiráňová Alena1986Lokomotiva Pardubice A15172837.78%
28.Protivová Jana1986Sokol Turnov A17172936.96%
29.Ovčaříková Eva1957STC Slaný A17143031.82%
30.Fišerová Kateřina1994Linea Chrudim A17143628.00%
31.Bečvářová Michaela1996FK Kolín A22125119.05%
32.Šeligová Tereza1995FK Kolín A1563713.95%
33.Cacková Tereza1998SK Dobré D1763913.33%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 34 zápasů
1.Míková Karolína1995SKST Vlašim C48188.89%
2.Pušová Ivana1965Sokol Turnov A1122484.62%
3.Schneiderová Pavla1969SKST Děčín B46366.67%
4.Hojková Eva1956SKST Děčín B34266.67%
5.Zatřepálková Lenka1968FK Kolín A24266.67%
6.Nová Věra1954Lokomotiva Pardubice A24266.67%
7.Škopková Věra1994SKST Vlašim C59660.00%
8.Čubová Jana1988FK Kolín A59660.00%
9.Doutnáčová Jitka1964KST Jirkov A Technoline23260.00%
10.Částková Eliška1991TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10151255.56%
11.Nyklová Jitka1947STC Slaný A8121054.55%
12.Bošinová Aneta2001SKST Vlašim C23350.00%
13.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré C891340.91%
14.Matějovská Anna2000SKST Vlašim C44736.36%
15.Polívková Barbora2000FK Kolín A44736.36%
16.Cyranyová Lucie1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A11101934.48%
17.Burešová Kateřina1994Linea Chrudim A33633.33%
18.Zelingrová Kamila1999FK Kolín A551033.33%
19.Růžičková Klára1997FK Kolín A871531.82%
20.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A851327.78%
21.Demjanová Eliška1996KST Jirkov A Technoline861825.00%
22.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B531023.08%
23.Kovaříčková Jolana1993TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B531121.43%
24.Vokounová Adéla1982FK Kolín A21420.00%
25.Musílková Romana1965Linea Chrudim A621412.50%
26.Hrabovská Lucie1990Lokomotiva Pardubice A932212.00%
27.Kulichová Lenka1995STC Slaný A51910.00%
28.Kulichová Jana1998STC Slaný A81175.56%
29.Pleskotová Kateřina1999SK Dobré D121273.57%
30.Sazimová Terezie2000SK Dobré C3030.00%
31.Hindráková Martina1964Linea Chrudim A1030.00%
32.Nutilová Vendula1991FK Kolín A1030.00%
33.Štricová Niamh2002STC Slaný A4080.00%
34.Hejzlarová Lucie1999SK Dobré C4090.00%
35.Borecká Kateřina2000SK Dobré D50110.00%
36.Kasnerová Karolína1999STC Slaný A50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS