Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Plch Jiří st.1948TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B2047787.04%
2.Rulec Jakub1981TJ Střížkov B1959986.76%
3.Adam Lukáš1985AC Sparta Praha D18521182.54%
4.Hrbáček Milan1968TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C15441180.00%
5.Kaba Radka1975TJ Slavoj Praha A19461476.67%
6.Tichý Jiří1986TJ Sokol Michle Praha E22602174.07%
7.Kárník Tomáš1989TTC Klánovice B15361373.47%
8.Radouš Jaromír1958TJ Slovan Bohnice C21582173.42%
9.Hrabě Václav1951TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B17351372.92%
10.Zahrádka David1995TJ Slavoj Praha A19481872.73%
11.Poledne Jan1985TTC Elizza Praha F17401572.73%
12.Sklenář Ondřej1990TJ Slavoj Praha A21442365.67%
13.Šenk Jakub1994AC Sparta Praha D19372361.67%
14.Jírovec Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A19412661.19%
15.Tichý Květoslav1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B18312060.78%
16.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Michle Praha D20382956.72%
17.Průša Martin1967TTC Elizza Praha F16262056.52%
18.Průša David2000TTC Elizza Praha F15262056.52%
19.Boš Petr1977TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A18322754.24%
20.Kučala Viktor1968AC Sparta Praha D20343053.13%
21.Růžička Filip1988TJ Slovan Bohnice D22393751.32%
22.Černoch Jan1956TJ Sokol Michle Praha D16282750.91%
23.Urban Pavel1948TJ Sokol Michle Praha E21333449.25%
24.Brothánek Jan1977TTC Klánovice B18282949.12%
25.Ambrož Jiří1947TJ Sokol Michle Praha D20293346.77%
26.Šichan Martin1991TJ Střížkov B14182442.86%
27.Balcar Zdeněk1959TJ Slovan Bohnice D20283941.79%
28.Semrád Martin1975TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C18253541.67%
29.Peršl Martin1966TJ Slovan Bohnice C22294340.28%
30.Radil Milan1951TJ Sokol Michle Praha D20244335.82%
31.Štědrý Adam1989TTC Klánovice B14152735.71%
32.Lexa Karel1945TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C18203635.71%
33.Máka Jiří1946TJ Sokol Michle Praha E21234235.38%
34.Filip Michal1971TJ Slovan Bohnice D18203735.09%
35.Pospíšil Antonín1964TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A17203933.90%
36.Klouček Ondřej1979TJ Slovan Bohnice C17204033.33%
37.Schmidtmayer František1964AC Sparta Praha D20204232.26%
38.Bielina Václav1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A20194430.16%
39.Valeš Zbyněk1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha E19174427.87%
40.Mareček Vladislav1954TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C16133626.53%
41.Slavata Josef1952TJ Slovan Bohnice D18134223.64%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 42 zápasů
1.Chvojka Jaroslav1975TTC Klánovice B1027584.38%
2.Kačaba Vojtěch1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1432880.00%
3.Fexa Martin1977TTC Klánovice B1020968.97%
4.Slobodzian Adam1997TTC Elizza Praha F13261563.41%
5.Pospíšil David1979TJ Slavoj Praha A11201458.82%
6.Hruška Jan1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10201458.82%
7.Poncar Patrik1991TJ Střížkov B13202148.78%
8.Červeňák Miroslav1979TTC Klánovice B10151746.88%
9.Obraz Martin1966TJ Střížkov B14152339.47%
10.Bláha Milan1949TJ Slovan Bohnice D991537.50%
11.Rychlý Tomáš1971TJ Slovan Bohnice C10122037.50%
12.Houška Jaroslav1959TJ Slovan Bohnice C12152636.59%
13.Lüder Jan1969TJ Střížkov B12122235.29%
14.Juhasz Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha F11122235.29%
15.Tvrdý Miroslav1959TJ Slavoj Praha A1082524.24%
16.Hudec Tomáš1996TJ Slovan Bohnice C651623.81%
17.Stehlík Martin1977TJ Střížkov B1072422.58%
18.Kudrna Petr1963TJ Sokol Michle Praha D862122.22%
19.Šobáň Radek1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C841719.05%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 21 zápasů
1.Pašek Dominik1998TJ Slavoj Praha A250100.00%
2.Beránek Václav ml.1983AC Sparta Praha D120100.00%
3.Švec Radek1986TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A510662.50%
4.Janeba Vladimír1939TJ Slovan Bohnice D11150.00%
5.Kočí Štěpán1988AC Sparta Praha D58947.06%
6.Truc Petr1979TTC Elizza Praha F791145.00%
7.Schmelz Richard1985TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B691145.00%
8.Vítková Hana1984TTC Elizza Praha F57943.75%
9.Škarban Jan1998TJ Slavoj Praha A22340.00%
10.Pinkas Jan1956TJ Slovan Bohnice C11233.33%
11.Kudrna Jiří1959TJ Sokol Michle Praha D22433.33%
12.Kára Petr1966TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B32528.57%
13.Kocian Ladislav1949TJ Sokol Michle Praha E21325.00%
14.Šimůnek Daniel1997TTC Elizza Praha F11325.00%
15.Pospíšil Jan1965TTC Klánovice B32625.00%
16.Dusilová Jana1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A32722.22%
17.Polák Aleš1977TTC Elizza Praha F531121.43%
18.Linert Martin1972TJ Slavoj Praha A21420.00%
19.Klimovič Filip1993TJ Slavoj Praha A32820.00%
20.Čeřovský Petr1959TJ Sokol Michle Praha D21516.67%
21.Klempířová Jiřina1967TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A21614.29%
22.Raiser Dan1990TTC Klánovice B621511.76%
23.Blažek Jan1964TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C51118.33%
24.Slobodzian Vladimír1954TTC Elizza Praha F1010.00%
25.Merkl Roman1994AC Sparta Praha D1010.00%
26.Sýs Alan1992AC Sparta Praha D1010.00%
27.Středa Martin1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1020.00%
28.Dolanský Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1020.00%
29.Nágr Pavel1966TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C1020.00%
30.Stibor Martin1990AC Sparta Praha D1020.00%
31.Pluska Oleh1970TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1020.00%
32.Hájek Filip1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha E1030.00%
33.Michálek David1988TTC Klánovice B1040.00%
34.Pour Tomáš1999TJ Střížkov B2040.00%
35.Železný Miroslav1967TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C2050.00%
36.Hrdlic Roman1969TTC Klánovice B3060.00%
37.Šindelář Jan1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3060.00%
38.Hrdlička Jakub1985TJ Sokol Michle Praha E3070.00%
39.Kubový Jan1992AC Sparta Praha D3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS