Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Taraňko Mikhail1981Avia Čakovice E18481280.00%
2.Veselý Luboš1965PSK Olymp Praha C17461476.67%
3.Thomka Pavel1966TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A21501774.63%
4.Růžička Jiří1962TJ Sokol Radotín A21532270.67%
5.Vitaljič Ivo1955TTC Elizza Praha G16331568.75%
6.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha B21522468.42%
7.Vohák Karel1939TJ Kyje C18432068.25%
8.Jež Dominik1997Avia Čakovice E18401967.80%
9.Chlumský Petr1996TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A15341964.15%
10.Remunda Štěpán1975TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A21432563.24%
11.Chalupa Jaroslav1983TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A21392362.90%
12.Štencek Jiří1987TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C19392461.90%
13.Ploc Marek1979PSK Olymp Praha C12261661.90%
14.Žydel Jan1989Avia Čakovice E13261661.90%
15.Dlouhý Karel1969SK OAZA Praha B20453060.00%
16.Blažek Bohumír1956TJ Sokol Kbely B20402858.82%
17.Žerava Miroslav1946TJ Kyje C21413156.94%
18.Ševčík Ivan1959TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A16272255.10%
19.Kuběna Tomáš1984TJ Sokol Radotín A21443655.00%
20.Müller Václav1952TJ Pankrác D19353053.85%
21.Pilina Jan1991TJ Pankrác D20363153.73%
22.Hoffman Pavel1974TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A14242153.33%
23.Hadrava Miloslav1955TJ Kyje C16242252.17%
24.Fišer Martin1959TJ Pankrác D21393652.00%
25.Ulrych Jiří1975TJ Sokol Radotín A15282651.85%
26.Jelínek Tomáš1972TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A20343549.28%
27.Svoboda Vladimír1956TJ Sokol Kbely B18313249.21%
28.Krauz Samuel1953TJ Kyje C14202148.78%
29.Trávníček Michal1979TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A20293148.33%
30.Doležal Karel1963TJ Sokol Kbely B21313447.69%
31.Červeňák Marian1984TJ Sokol Žižkov B19283743.08%
32.Srb Vladimír1951PSK Olymp Praha C16213041.18%
33.Šmolík Jindřich1942TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C12162440.00%
34.Kolařík Zdeněk1947PSK Olymp Praha C19243739.34%
35.Berný Lukáš1950SK OAZA Praha B20274239.13%
36.Vláčil Jiří1984TJ Sokol Žižkov B14152735.71%
37.Koubek Arnošt1956SK OAZA Praha B19213835.59%
38.Přáda Jaroslav1956Avia Čakovice E21213935.00%
39.Růžička Petr1960TJ Sokol Radotín A21234633.33%
40.Vaněk Martin1975TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C19193932.76%
41.Sejpka Ladislav1938TJ Kyje C20173930.36%
42.Vinikar Luboš1953TJ Pankrác D14113225.58%
43.Slováček Jakub1985TJ Sokol Žižkov B16134024.53%
44.Neskusil Josef1948TJ Sokol Kbely B22155222.39%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Jamrich Robert1979TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A1030390.91%
2.Průša David2000TTC Elizza Praha G1334489.47%
3.Slobodzian Vladimír1954TTC Elizza Praha G1530585.71%
4.Slobodzian Adam1997TTC Elizza Praha G1025583.33%
5.Staněk Jiří1985TTC Elizza Praha G1532782.05%
6.Cherednik Konstantin1973TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A712860.00%
7.Kotrč Pavel1977TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C7151255.56%
8.Meline Jéróme1973TJ Sokol Žižkov B11211755.26%
9.Vřešťál Milan1989TJ Sokol Žižkov B8141646.67%
10.Nový Karel1956TTC Elizza Praha G1482028.57%
11.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C92218.70%
12.Záleský Jan1992TJ Sokol Radotín A101323.03%
13.Novotný Martin1968PSK Olymp Praha C70210.00%
14.Hrubý Václav1944SK OAZA Praha B80250.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Krása Karel1942PSK Olymp Praha C120100.00%
2.Benoit Arnaud1986TJ Sokol Žižkov B311191.67%
3.Průša Martin1967TTC Elizza Praha G510190.91%
4.Mach Jakub1985Avia Čakovice E511568.75%
5.Zahradníček Jakub1994TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A12166.67%
6.Růžička Vladimír1950TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany A23260.00%
7.Pícha David1971TTC Elizza Praha G710855.56%
8.Fiala Aleš1973TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A56554.55%
9.Havelka Daniel1982Avia Čakovice E59852.94%
10.Ruzha Lumír1927TJ Kyje C45550.00%
11.Říha Karel1944Avia Čakovice E561037.50%
12.Ruml Jiří1983TJ Sokol Žižkov B22433.33%
13.Stejskal Tomáš1992TJ Sokol Žižkov B44930.77%
14.Kozdera Pavel1982TJ Sokol Žižkov B22528.57%
15.Elčkner Miroslav1946TJ Sokol Žižkov B11325.00%
16.Nguyen Van Vui1958Avia Čakovice E21325.00%
17.Horčák Martin1974TJ Sokol Žižkov B21420.00%
18.Poluk Alexandr1954Avia Čakovice E21420.00%
19.Pejchal Vlastimil1962TJ Pankrác D21420.00%
20.Rotari Vjačeslav1973TJ Pankrác D21516.67%
21.Šilar Bohuslav1960TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C621412.50%
22.Holub Martin1978TJ Pankrác D621412.50%
23.Treybal Václav1958TJ Sokol Žižkov B31910.00%
24.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha C41109.09%
25.Pouč Roman1970TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A41137.14%
26.Kavická Andrea1991TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C71175.56%
27.Farmačka Martin1974TJ Sokol Kbely B1010.00%
28.Šindelář Michal1973PSK Olymp Praha C1010.00%
29.Vokál Roman1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C1020.00%
30.Šrámek Daniel1989Avia Čakovice E1020.00%
31.Siblík Michal1977TJ Pankrác D1020.00%
32.Sváta Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kbely B1020.00%
33.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu A1020.00%
34.Jendruščák Jaroslav1950TJ Pankrác D1020.00%
35.Trubl Vladimír1959TJ Kyje C1030.00%
36.Hrdý Jiří1955TJ Sokol Kbely B2030.00%
37.Dalešický Tomáš1991TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C1030.00%
38.Dusbaba Miroslav1945SK OAZA Praha B1030.00%
39.Turcmanovič František1961TJ Kyje C1040.00%
40.Králová Michaela1980TJ Sokol Žižkov B1040.00%
41.Vágner Tomáš1961PSK Olymp Praha C2040.00%
42.Jirků Jaromír1991PSK Olymp Praha C2050.00%
43.Vokál Jan1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C2050.00%
44.Turek Tomáš1967PSK Olymp Praha C3060.00%
45.Pozníček Josef1946PSK Olymp Praha C2060.00%
46.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely B2060.00%
47.Šmolík Milan1971TJ Stadion Žižkov - DDM ULITA C50120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS