Los - Český pohár, muži, I. stupeň

TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
TTC Kladno "E"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "C"
1:9
TTC Kladno "E"
4:6
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
6:4
Sokol Lány 2
KST Slatina "A"
KST Slatina "A"
6:4
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "A"
1:9
Sokol Lány 2
4:6
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
TJ Chaloupky
KST Rakovník "D"
TJ Sokol Dříň "A"
2:8
KST Rakovník "D"
1:9
TJ Chaloupky
TJ Sokol Unhošť "C"
0:10
TJ Chaloupky
3:7
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
TJ Sokol Unhošť "B"
TJ Sokol Unhošť "B"
8:2
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
1:9
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr

KST Rakovník "A"
TJ Sokol Hředle
Sokol Rakovník
Sokol Rakovník
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
2:8
Sokol Rakovník
7:3
TJ Sokol Žebrák
4:6
TJ Sokol Hředle
SK Viktorie Ořech "A"
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "D"
0:6wo
SK Viktorie Ořech "A"
4:6
TJ Sokol Hředle
TJ Sokol Dříň "B"
1:9
TJ Sokol Hředle
1:9
KST Rakovník "A"
Sokol Rudná
Sokol Rudná
Sokol Rudná
7:3
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
9:1
TJ Neratovice "C"
KST Slatina "B"
3:7
TJ Neratovice "C"
0:10
KST Rakovník "A"
TJ Sokol Unhošť "A"
SK Viktorie Ořech "B"
1:9
TJ Sokol Unhošť "A"
4:6
KST Rakovník "A"

TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
TJ Sokol Velim
TJ Start Mlékojedy "B"
0:10
TJ Sokol Velim
0:10
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
6:4
TJ Sadská "C"/Klučov
Stolní tenis Benešov "A"
TJ Start Mlékojedy "A"
3:7
Stolní tenis Benešov "A"
3:7
TJ Sadská "C"/Klučov
7:3
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "D"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "D"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "D"
6:0wo
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
6:0wo
TJ Sokol Čáslav
0:10
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"
Stolní tenis Benešov "B"
SK Nová Ves I. "B"
2:8
Stolní tenis Benešov "B"
2:8
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"

TJ Sokol Velký Osek
Sokol Přezletice
Sokol Přezletice
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín
TJ Sokol Všetaty "A"
3:7
TJ Sokol Starý Kolín
2:8
Sokol Přezletice
6:4
TJ Sadská "B"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "B"
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka "B"
7:3
TJ Klučov
1:9
TJ Sadská "B"
5:5 (Sety: 17:19)
TJ Sokol Velký Osek
TJ Sokol Velký Osek
TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice
SK Nová Ves I. "C"
0:10
TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice
4:6
TJ Sokol Velký Osek
9:1
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
SK Nová Ves I. "A"
TJ Sokol Všetaty "B"
2:8
SK Nová Ves I. "A"
4:6
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS