Výsledky
2.liga skupina A
112. 10. 2013 14:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavSparta Praha10:5
112. 10. 2013 15:00SKST Liberec BTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux9:9
112. 10. 2013 15:00Baník MostKT Praha3:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Šanov10:4
112. 10. 2013 15:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CSokol Bor Eissmann10:2
112. 10. 2013 14:00Elizza Praha BUnion Plzeň1:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:3
213. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec BSparta Praha10:5
213. 10. 2013 10:00Baník MostTJ Šanov9:9
213. 10. 2013 10:00TTC LitoměřiceKT Praha3:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CUnion Plzeň6:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00Elizza Praha BSokol Bor Eissmann2:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannAŠ Mladá Boleslav2:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Union PlzeňSKST Liberec B10:2
326. 10. 2013 15:00KT PrahaSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:7
326. 10. 2013 15:00TJ ŠanovElizza Praha B4:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Sparta PrahaBaník Most9:9
326. 10. 2013 15:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxTTC Litoměřice5:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Bor EissmannSKST Liberec B10:6
427. 10. 2013 10:00Union PlzeňAŠ Mladá Boleslav7:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00KT PrahaElizza Praha B10:2
427. 10. 2013 10:00TJ ŠanovSF SKK EL Nino Praha C1:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sparta PrahaTTC Litoměřice5:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxBaník Most10:4
509. 11. 2013 14:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavBaník Most10:3
509. 11. 2013 15:00SKST Liberec BTTC Litoměřice5:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CSparta Praha4:10
509. 11. 2013 14:00Elizza Praha BTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:6
509. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannKT Praha0:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00Union PlzeňTJ Šanov10:5
610. 11. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavTTC Litoměřice10:5
610. 11. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec BBaník Most6:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux8:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Elizza Praha BSparta Praha10:4
610. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Bor EissmannTJ Šanov10:5
610. 11. 2013 10:00Union PlzeňKT Praha2:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00KT PrahaAŠ Mladá Boleslav10:2
723. 11. 2013 15:00TJ ŠanovSKST Liberec B4:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00Sparta PrahaSokol Bor Eissmann10:4
723. 11. 2013 15:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxUnion Plzeň5:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00Baník MostSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:4
721. 11. 2013 18:00TTC LitoměřiceElizza Praha B10:1
824. 11. 2013 10:00KT PrahaSKST Liberec B10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00TJ ŠanovAŠ Mladá Boleslav6:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Sparta PrahaUnion Plzeň7:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxSokol Bor Eissmann10:4
824. 11. 2013 10:00Baník MostElizza Praha B10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00TTC LitoměřiceSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:7
907. 12. 2013 15:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CAŠ Mladá Boleslav3:10
907. 12. 2013 17:00Elizza Praha BSKST Liberec B10:6
907. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannBaník Most6:10
907. 12. 2013 15:00Union PlzeňTTC Litoměřice10:7
907. 12. 2013 15:00KT PrahaSparta Praha10:1
907. 12. 2013 15:00TJ ŠanovTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:8
1008. 12. 2013 10:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CSKST Liberec B10:2
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Elizza Praha BAŠ Mladá Boleslav6:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol Bor EissmannTTC Litoměřice6:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Union PlzeňBaník Most10:1
1008. 12. 2013 10:00KT PrahaTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:0
1008. 12. 2013 10:00TJ ŠanovSparta Praha3:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CElizza Praha B10:1
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannUnion Plzeň2:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00KT PrahaTJ Šanov10:4
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Sparta PrahaTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:7
1114. 12. 2013 11:00Baník MostTTC Litoměřice9:9
1101. 12. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavSKST Liberec B10:2
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Elizza Praha BSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:4
1211. 01. 2014 15:00Union PlzeňSokol Bor Eissmann10:2
1211. 01. 2014 15:00TJ ŠanovKT Praha4:10
1210. 01. 2014 19:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxSparta Praha9:9
1211. 01. 2014 15:00TTC LitoměřiceBaník Most10:8
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec BAŠ Mladá Boleslav4:10
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Sparta PrahaAŠ Mladá Boleslav10:8
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxSKST Liberec B10:7
1325. 01. 2014 15:00KT PrahaBaník Most10:1
1325. 01. 2014 15:00TJ ŠanovTTC Litoměřice9:9
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:8
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Union PlzeňElizza Praha B10:3
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxAŠ Mladá Boleslav8:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sparta PrahaSKST Liberec B10:6
1426. 01. 2014 10:00TJ ŠanovBaník Most9:9
1426. 01. 2014 10:00KT PrahaTTC Litoměřice10:1
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Union PlzeňSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:4
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol Bor EissmannElizza Praha B4:10
1508. 02. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavSokol Bor Eissmann10:2
1508. 02. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec BUnion Plzeň4:10
1506. 02. 2014 18:30SF SKK EL Nino Praha CKT Praha7:10
1508. 02. 2014 14:00Elizza Praha BTJ Šanov7:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Baník MostSparta Praha10:6
1508. 02. 2014 15:00TTC LitoměřiceTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:5
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec BSokol Bor Eissmann10:3
1609. 02. 2014 10:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavUnion Plzeň2:10
1604. 02. 2014 18:30Elizza Praha BKT Praha2:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CTJ Šanov10:5
1609. 02. 2014 10:00TTC LitoměřiceSparta Praha10:8
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Baník MostTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux9:9
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Baník MostAŠ Mladá Boleslav10:8
1722. 02. 2014 16:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Liberec B8:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Sparta PrahaSF SKK EL Nino Praha C5:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxElizza Praha B10:7
1722. 02. 2014 15:00KT PrahaSokol Bor Eissmann10:1
1722. 02. 2014 15:00TJ ŠanovUnion Plzeň6:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00TTC LitoměřiceAŠ Mladá Boleslav8:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Baník MostSKST Liberec B9:9
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxSF SKK EL Nino Praha C7:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Sparta PrahaElizza Praha B3:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00TJ ŠanovSokol Bor Eissmann10:5
1823. 02. 2014 10:00KT PrahaUnion Plzeň10:4
1908. 03. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavKT Praha2:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec BTJ Šanov3:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol Bor EissmannSparta Praha6:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Union PlzeňTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux10:4
1908. 03. 2014 15:00SF SKK EL Nino Praha CBaník Most9:9
1908. 03. 2014 14:00Elizza Praha BTTC Litoměřice10:6
2009. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec BKT Praha0:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavTJ Šanov10:6
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Union PlzeňSparta Praha10:3
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol Bor EissmannTatran Sedlčany bazény Desjoyaux4:10
2007. 03. 2014 18:30Elizza Praha BBaník Most10:7
2007. 03. 2014 18:30SF SKK EL Nino Praha CTTC Litoměřice10:3
2122. 03. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá BoleslavSF SKK EL Nino Praha C9:9
2122. 03. 2014 11:00SKST Liberec BElizza Praha B8:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Baník MostSokol Bor Eissmann2:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00TTC LitoměřiceUnion Plzeň8:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Sparta PrahaKT Praha1:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxTJ Šanov10:8
2223. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec BSF SKK EL Nino Praha C10:0
2220. 03. 2014 18:45AŠ Mladá BoleslavElizza Praha B10:3
2223. 03. 2014 10:00TTC LitoměřiceSokol Bor Eissmann10:4
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Baník MostUnion Plzeň1:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Tatran Sedlčany bazény DesjoyauxKT Praha2:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Sparta PrahaTJ Šanov8:10
1/105. 04. 2014 15:00KT PrahaUnion Plzeň9:5
1/212. 04. 2014 10:30Union PlzeňKT Praha3:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline