Výsledky
2.liga skupina B
112. 10. 2013 15:00Baník Havířov CKST Vsetín10:5
112. 10. 2013 14:00Omya KST JeseníkKST Zlín4:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BTatran KRPA Hostinné6:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno CLokomotiva Pardubice10:4
112. 10. 2013 13:00KST BlanskoTJ Ostrava KST C10:7
112. 10. 2013 14:00Sokol ČechoviceSiko Orlová B8:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00Baník Havířov CKST Zlín9:9
213. 10. 2013 10:00Omya KST JeseníkKST Vsetín10:2
213. 10. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno BLokomotiva Pardubice10:6
213. 10. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno CTatran KRPA Hostinné2:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00KST BlanskoSiko Orlová B10:0wo
213. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol ČechoviceTJ Ostrava KST C8:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CBaník Havířov C10:2
326. 10. 2013 14:00Siko Orlová BOmya KST Jeseník6:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéKST Blansko5:10
324. 10. 2013 18:00Lokomotiva PardubiceSokol Čechovice4:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00KST VsetínMoravská Slavia Brno B0:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00KST ZlínMoravská Slavia Brno C10:3
427. 10. 2013 10:00TJ Ostrava KST COmya KST Jeseník10:1
427. 10. 2013 10:00Siko Orlová BBaník Havířov C9:9
427. 10. 2013 10:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéSokol Čechovice10:3
427. 10. 2013 10:00Lokomotiva PardubiceKST Blansko3:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00KST VsetínMoravská Slavia Brno C7:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00KST ZlínMoravská Slavia Brno B10:7
509. 11. 2013 15:00Baník Havířov CMoravská Slavia Brno B10:7
509. 11. 2013 14:00Omya KST JeseníkMoravská Slavia Brno C7:10
509. 11. 2013 14:00KST BlanskoKST Vsetín10:3
509. 11. 2013 14:00Sokol ČechoviceKST Zlín2:10
530. 11. 2013 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CTatran KRPA Hostinné10:3
530. 11. 2013 15:00Siko Orlová BLokomotiva Pardubice10:2
610. 11. 2013 10:00Baník Havířov CMoravská Slavia Brno C10:2
610. 11. 2013 10:00Omya KST JeseníkMoravská Slavia Brno B9:9
610. 11. 2013 10:00KST BlanskoKST Zlín8:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol ČechoviceKST Vsetín10:6
601. 12. 2013 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CLokomotiva Pardubice10:3
601. 12. 2013 10:00Siko Orlová BTatran KRPA Hostinné9:9
723. 11. 2013 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéBaník Havířov C10:7
723. 11. 2013 15:00Lokomotiva PardubiceOmya KST Jeseník2:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00KST VsetínTJ Ostrava KST C3:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00KST ZlínSiko Orlová B10:5
723. 11. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Blansko7:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno CSokol Čechovice10:8
824. 11. 2013 10:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéOmya KST Jeseník10:4
824. 11. 2013 10:00Lokomotiva PardubiceBaník Havířov C7:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00KST VsetínSiko Orlová B2:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00KST ZlínTJ Ostrava KST C5:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno BSokol Čechovice10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Blansko2:10
907. 12. 2013 16:00KST BlanskoBaník Havířov C10:2
907. 12. 2013 14:00Sokol ČechoviceOmya KST Jeseník6:10
907. 12. 2013 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CMoravská Slavia Brno B10:2
907. 12. 2013 14:00Siko Orlová BMoravská Slavia Brno C10:3
907. 12. 2013 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéKST Vsetín10:3
907. 12. 2013 15:00Lokomotiva PardubiceKST Zlín1:10
1008. 12. 2013 11:00KST BlanskoOmya KST Jeseník10:3
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol ČechoviceBaník Havířov C4:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CMoravská Slavia Brno C10:2
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Siko Orlová BMoravská Slavia Brno B10:6
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéKST Zlín8:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Lokomotiva PardubiceKST Vsetín10:6
1119. 12. 2013 18:00KST BlanskoSokol Čechovice10:2
1103. 12. 2013 18:00TJ Ostrava KST CSiko Orlová B10:0
1115. 12. 2013 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéLokomotiva Pardubice10:0
1112. 12. 2013 18:00KST VsetínKST Zlín2:10
1119. 09. 2013 16:30Moravská Slavia Brno BMoravská Slavia Brno C8:10
1118. 12. 2013 18:00Baník Havířov COmya KST Jeseník4:10
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Sokol ČechoviceKST Blansko2:10
1210. 01. 2014 18:00Siko Orlová BTJ Ostrava KST C7:10
1211. 01. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva PardubiceTatran KRPA Hostinné1:10
1204. 01. 2014 16:00KST ZlínKST Vsetín10:4
1223. 09. 2013 16:30Moravská Slavia Brno CMoravská Slavia Brno B7:10
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Omya KST JeseníkBaník Havířov C10:2
1325. 01. 2014 15:00KST VsetínBaník Havířov C3:10
1325. 01. 2014 15:00KST ZlínOmya KST Jeseník10:4
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéMoravská Slavia Brno B10:8
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva PardubiceMoravská Slavia Brno C4:10
1325. 01. 2014 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Blansko10:4
1324. 01. 2014 18:00Siko Orlová BSokol Čechovice9:9
1426. 01. 2014 10:00KST ZlínBaník Havířov C10:4
1426. 01. 2014 10:00KST VsetínOmya KST Jeseník5:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Lokomotiva PardubiceMoravská Slavia Brno B4:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéMoravská Slavia Brno C5:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Siko Orlová BKST Blansko4:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CSokol Čechovice10:3
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Baník Havířov CTJ Ostrava KST C0:10
1508. 02. 2014 14:00Omya KST JeseníkSiko Orlová B10:6
1508. 02. 2014 14:00KST BlanskoTatran KRPA Hostinné10:4
1505. 02. 2014 18:00Sokol ČechoviceLokomotiva Pardubice10:3
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Vsetín10:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Zlín1:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Omya KST JeseníkTJ Ostrava KST C5:10
1603. 02. 2014 18:00Baník Havířov CSiko Orlová B10:8
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol ČechoviceTatran KRPA Hostinné7:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00KST BlanskoLokomotiva Pardubice10:0
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno CKST Vsetín5:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Zlín6:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BBaník Havířov C10:7
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno COmya KST Jeseník4:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00KST VsetínKST Blansko3:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00KST ZlínSokol Čechovice10:4
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéTJ Ostrava KST C6:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva PardubiceSiko Orlová B3:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno CBaník Havířov C3:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno BOmya KST Jeseník6:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00KST ZlínKST Blansko10:4
1823. 02. 2014 10:00KST VsetínSokol Čechovice9:9
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Lokomotiva PardubiceTJ Ostrava KST C0:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Tatran KRPA HostinnéSiko Orlová B10:3
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Baník Havířov CTatran KRPA Hostinné10:3
1908. 03. 2014 14:00Omya KST JeseníkLokomotiva Pardubice10:0
1917. 02. 2014 18:30TJ Ostrava KST CKST Vsetín10:0
1908. 03. 2014 14:00Siko Orlová BKST Zlín7:10
1908. 03. 2014 14:00KST BlanskoMoravská Slavia Brno B10:8
1908. 03. 2014 14:00Sokol ČechoviceMoravská Slavia Brno C10:2
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Omya KST JeseníkTatran KRPA Hostinné8:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Baník Havířov CLokomotiva Pardubice10:3
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Siko Orlová BKST Vsetín10:5
2009. 03. 2014 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Zlín10:4
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol ČechoviceMoravská Slavia Brno B10:7
2009. 03. 2014 10:00KST BlanskoMoravská Slavia Brno C10:2
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Baník Havířov CKST Blansko2:10
2122. 03. 2014 14:00Omya KST JeseníkSokol Čechovice10:1
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Ostrava KST C4:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia Brno CSiko Orlová B10:7
2122. 03. 2014 15:00KST VsetínTatran KRPA Hostinné4:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00KST ZlínLokomotiva Pardubice10:1
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Omya KST JeseníkKST Blansko5:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Baník Havířov CSokol Čechovice9:9
2222. 03. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno CTJ Ostrava KST C3:10
2222. 03. 2014 10:00Moravská Slavia Brno BSiko Orlová B10:4
2223. 03. 2014 10:00KST ZlínTatran KRPA Hostinné10:7
2223. 03. 2014 10:00KST VsetínLokomotiva Pardubice9:9
1/105. 04. 2014 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Zlín9:8
1/212. 04. 2014 15:00KST ZlínTJ Ostrava KST C8:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline