Výsledky
3.liga skupina A
112. 10. 2013 15:00TTC Kladno ALibín 1096 Prachatice B10:2
112. 10. 2013 15:00Lokomotiva VršovicePedagog Č.Budějovice9:9
112. 10. 2013 15:30Union Plzeň BSokol Plzeň V.5:10
112. 10. 2013 15:30Union Plzeň CČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:7
112. 10. 2013 15:00Converse Elizza Praha CSokol Králův Dvůr B8:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DSlovan Lochovice7:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00TTC Kladno APedagog Č.Budějovice10:5
213. 10. 2013 10:00Lokomotiva VršoviceLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:3
213. 10. 2013 10:00Union Plzeň BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:7
213. 10. 2013 10:00Union Plzeň CSokol Plzeň V.3:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00Converse Elizza Praha CSlovan Lochovice10:7
213. 10. 2013 10:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DSokol Králův Dvůr B9:9
326. 10. 2013 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BTTC Kladno A10:8
326. 10. 2013 15:00Slovan LochoviceLokomotiva Vršovice10:3
326. 10. 2013 15:30Sokol Plzeň V.Converse Elizza Praha C10:1
326. 10. 2013 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSF SKK El Nino Praha D6:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BUnion Plzeň B6:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceUnion Plzeň C10:5
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BLokomotiva Vršovice9:9
427. 10. 2013 10:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Kladno A10:8
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Plzeň V.SF SKK El Nino Praha D10:5
427. 10. 2013 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavConverse Elizza Praha C10:5
427. 10. 2013 10:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BUnion Plzeň C10:5
427. 10. 2013 10:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceUnion Plzeň B10:5
509. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Kladno AUnion Plzeň B10:2
509. 11. 2013 15:00Lokomotiva VršoviceUnion Plzeň C9:9
509. 11. 2013 15:00Converse Elizza Praha CLibín 1096 Prachatice B9:9
509. 11. 2013 15:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DPedagog Č.Budějovice3:10
509. 11. 2013 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BSokol Plzeň V.4:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00Slovan LochoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:4
610. 11. 2013 10:00TTC Kladno AUnion Plzeň C10:0
610. 11. 2013 10:00Lokomotiva VršoviceUnion Plzeň B5:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Converse Elizza Praha CPedagog Č.Budějovice6:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:4
610. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:5
610. 11. 2013 10:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Plzeň V.10:7
723. 11. 2013 15:30Sokol Plzeň V.TTC Kladno A10:4
723. 11. 2013 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavLokomotiva Vršovice10:7
723. 11. 2013 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BSokol Králův Dvůr B2:10
723. 11. 2013 13:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceSlovan Lochovice10:4
723. 11. 2013 15:30Union Plzeň BConverse Elizza Praha C7:10
723. 11. 2013 15:30Union Plzeň CSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:8
824. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Plzeň V.Lokomotiva Vršovice10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavTTC Kladno A10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BSlovan Lochovice10:5
824. 11. 2013 10:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceSokol Králův Dvůr B10:8
824. 11. 2013 10:00Union Plzeň BSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:4
824. 11. 2013 10:00Union Plzeň CConverse Elizza Praha C5:10
907. 12. 2013 15:00Converse Elizza Praha CTTC Kladno A9:9
907. 12. 2013 15:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DLokomotiva Vršovice10:3
907. 12. 2013 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BUnion Plzeň B9:9
907. 12. 2013 15:00Slovan LochoviceUnion Plzeň C10:5
907. 12. 2013 16:00Sokol Plzeň V.Libín 1096 Prachatice B10:4
907. 12. 2013 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavPedagog Č.Budějovice10:4
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Converse Elizza Praha CLokomotiva Vršovice9:9
1008. 12. 2013 10:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DTTC Kladno A9:9
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BUnion Plzeň C10:5
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Slovan LochoviceUnion Plzeň B10:2
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol Plzeň V.Pedagog Č.Budějovice10:4
1008. 12. 2013 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:3
1117. 12. 2013 18:00Converse Elizza Praha CSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:4
1121. 12. 2013 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BSlovan Lochovice5:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:30Sokol Plzeň V.ČZ Strakonice Elektrostav6:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BPedagog Č.Budějovice5:10
1102. 10. 2013 18:30Union Plzeň BUnion Plzeň C9:9
1121. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Kladno ALokomotiva Vršovice10:2
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DConverse Elizza Praha C6:10
1211. 01. 2014 15:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Králův Dvůr B10:5
1211. 01. 2014 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSokol Plzeň V.9:9
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:3
1209. 10. 2013 18:30Union Plzeň CUnion Plzeň B9:9
1211. 01. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva VršoviceTTC Kladno A8:10
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BTTC Kladno A9:9
1325. 01. 2014 14:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceLokomotiva Vršovice9:9
1325. 01. 2014 15:30Sokol Plzeň V.Union Plzeň B10:1
1325. 01. 2014 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavUnion Plzeň C10:3
1325. 01. 2014 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BConverse Elizza Praha C10:5
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Slovan LochoviceSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:6
1424. 01. 2014 19:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceTTC Kladno A10:1
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BLokomotiva Vršovice4:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavUnion Plzeň B9:9
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol Plzeň V.Union Plzeň C10:1
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Slovan LochoviceConverse Elizza Praha C10:5
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno ASokol Králův Dvůr B10:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva VršoviceSlovan Lochovice10:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Converse Elizza Praha CSokol Plzeň V.6:10
1508. 02. 2014 17:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:6
1508. 02. 2014 16:00Union Plzeň BLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:6
1508. 02. 2014 16:00Union Plzeň CPedagog Č.Budějovice2:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Lokomotiva VršoviceSokol Králův Dvůr B10:4
1609. 02. 2014 10:00TTC Kladno ASlovan Lochovice9:9
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DSokol Plzeň V.7:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Converse Elizza Praha CČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:6
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň CLibín 1096 Prachatice B9:9
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň BPedagog Č.Budějovice2:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:30Union Plzeň BTTC Kladno A5:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:30Union Plzeň CLokomotiva Vršovice8:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BConverse Elizza Praha C1:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceSF SKK El Nino Praha D10:5
1722. 02. 2014 15:30Sokol Plzeň V.Sokol Králův Dvůr B7:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSlovan Lochovice5:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň CTTC Kladno A2:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň BLokomotiva Vršovice2:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceConverse Elizza Praha C10:1
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BSF SKK El Nino Praha D2:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00ČZ Strakonice ElektrostavSokol Králův Dvůr B9:9
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol Plzeň V.Slovan Lochovice7:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno ASokol Plzeň V.1:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva VršoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:4
1908. 03. 2014 14:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:1
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Slovan LochovicePedagog Č.Budějovice6:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Converse Elizza Praha CUnion Plzeň B10:0
1908. 03. 2014 15:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DUnion Plzeň C10:0
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Lokomotiva VršoviceSokol Plzeň V.7:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Kladno AČZ Strakonice Elektrostav3:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Slovan LochoviceLibín 1096 Prachatice B10:3
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol Králův Dvůr BPedagog Č.Budějovice10:8
2009. 03. 2014 10:00SF SKK El Nino Praha DUnion Plzeň B10:2
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Converse Elizza Praha CUnion Plzeň C10:0
2122. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno AConverse Elizza Praha C10:2
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Lokomotiva VršoviceSF SKK El Nino Praha D7:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:30Union Plzeň BSokol Králův Dvůr B3:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:30Union Plzeň CSlovan Lochovice3:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BSokol Plzeň V.4:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceČZ Strakonice Elektrostav10:3
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Lokomotiva VršoviceConverse Elizza Praha C10:5
2223. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Kladno ASF SKK El Nino Praha D10:8
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň CSokol Králův Dvůr B3:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Union Plzeň BSlovan Lochovice2:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Pedagog Č.BudějoviceSokol Plzeň V.2:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Libín 1096 Prachatice BČZ Strakonice Elektrostav9:9
1/105. 04. 2014 15:00Sokol Plzeň V.Slovan Lochovice5:9
1/212. 04. 2014 15:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Plzeň V.9:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS