Výsledky
3.liga skupina B
112. 10. 2013 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CTechnoline KST Jirkov10:4
112. 10. 2013 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DKST Cheb4:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaSKST Liberec C10:6
112. 10. 2013 15:00Avia ČakoviceKMST Liberec10:6
112. 10. 2013 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Sokol Lenešice10:5
112. 10. 2013 15:00Jiskra Nový BorTTC Kladno B10:8
213. 10. 2013 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CKST Cheb5:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DTechnoline KST Jirkov10:7
213. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Michle PrahaKMST Liberec10:4
213. 10. 2013 10:00Avia ČakoviceSKST Liberec C10:5
213. 10. 2013 10:00TTC Roudnice n.L.TTC Kladno B10:4
213. 10. 2013 10:00Jiskra Nový BorSokol Lenešice10:1
326. 10. 2013 14:00Sokol LenešiceSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C10:5
326. 10. 2013 15:00
v herně TTC Kladno A
TTC Kladno BSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D3:10
326. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec CTTC Roudnice n.L.10:4
326. 10. 2013 10:00KMST LiberecJiskra Nový Bor1:10
326. 10. 2013 15:00Technoline KST JirkovSokol Michle Praha10:7
326. 10. 2013 15:00KST ChebAvia Čakovice10:1
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol LenešiceSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:7
427. 10. 2013 10:00
v herně TTC Kladno A
TTC Kladno BSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C9:9
427. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec CJiskra Nový Bor5:10
425. 10. 2013 18:00KMST LiberecTTC Roudnice n.L.10:8
427. 10. 2013 10:00Technoline KST JirkovAvia Čakovice10:5
427. 10. 2013 10:00KST ChebSokol Michle Praha10:3
509. 11. 2013 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CSokol Michle Praha10:3
509. 11. 2013 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DAvia Čakovice5:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Technoline KST Jirkov6:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00Jiskra Nový BorKST Cheb8:10
509. 11. 2013 14:00Sokol LenešiceSKST Liberec C10:8
509. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Kladno BKMST Liberec8:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CAvia Čakovice10:6
610. 11. 2013 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DSokol Michle Praha7:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00TTC Roudnice n.L.KST Cheb3:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Jiskra Nový BorTechnoline KST Jirkov10:8
610. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol LenešiceKMST Liberec10:6
610. 11. 2013 10:00TTC Kladno BSKST Liberec C10:8
723. 11. 2013 15:00SKST Liberec CSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C1:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00KMST LiberecSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D5:10
723. 11. 2013 15:00Technoline KST JirkovSokol Lenešice9:9
723. 11. 2013 15:00KST ChebTTC Kladno B10:0
723. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Roudnice n.L.10:6
723. 11. 2013 15:00Avia ČakoviceJiskra Nový Bor7:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec CSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:7
824. 11. 2013 10:00KMST LiberecSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C2:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Technoline KST JirkovTTC Kladno B10:4
824. 11. 2013 11:00KST ChebSokol Lenešice10:2
824. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Michle PrahaJiskra Nový Bor7:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Avia ČakoviceTTC Roudnice n.L.9:9
907. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C9:9
907. 12. 2013 15:00Jiskra Nový BorSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:2
907. 12. 2013 14:00
v herně KST Jirkov
Sokol LenešiceSokol Michle Praha1:10
907. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Kladno BAvia Čakovice2:10
907. 12. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec CTechnoline KST Jirkov10:5
907. 12. 2013 10:00KMST LiberecKST Cheb2:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:5
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Jiskra Nový BorSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C9:9
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol LenešiceAvia Čakovice4:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00TTC Kladno BSokol Michle Praha1:10
1006. 12. 2013 18:00SKST Liberec CKST Cheb8:10
1006. 12. 2013 18:00KMST LiberecTechnoline KST Jirkov2:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Jiskra Nový Bor8:10
1121. 12. 2013 14:00Sokol LenešiceTTC Kladno B10:8
1112. 12. 2013 18:30SKST Liberec CKMST Liberec10:8
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Technoline KST JirkovKST Cheb7:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaAvia Čakovice10:4
1126. 09. 2013 18:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:6
1111. 01. 2014 15:00Jiskra Nový BorTTC Roudnice n.L.10:2
1111. 01. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno BSokol Lenešice10:8
1109. 01. 2014 18:30KMST LiberecSKST Liberec C1:10
1111. 01. 2014 15:00KST ChebTechnoline KST Jirkov10:0
1111. 01. 2014 15:00Avia ČakoviceSokol Michle Praha7:10
1120. 09. 2013 18:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C10:6
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Technoline KST JirkovSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C10:4
1325. 01. 2014 15:00KST ChebSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:1
1325. 01. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec CSokol Michle Praha9:9
1325. 01. 2014 10:00KMST LiberecAvia Čakovice4:10
1325. 01. 2014 14:00Sokol LenešiceTTC Roudnice n.L.9:9
1325. 01. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno BJiskra Nový Bor7:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00KST ChebSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C10:3
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Technoline KST JirkovSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:3
1424. 01. 2014 18:00KMST LiberecSokol Michle Praha2:10
1424. 01. 2014 18:00SKST Liberec CAvia Čakovice9:9
1426. 01. 2014 10:00TTC Kladno BTTC Roudnice n.L.10:5
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol LenešiceJiskra Nový Bor7:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CSokol Lenešice9:9
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DTTC Kladno B8:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.SKST Liberec C6:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Jiskra Nový BorKMST Liberec10:1
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaTechnoline KST Jirkov9:9
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Avia ČakoviceKST Cheb3:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DSokol Lenešice4:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CTTC Kladno B10:2
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Jiskra Nový BorSKST Liberec C7:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00TTC Roudnice n.L.KMST Liberec9:9
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Avia ČakoviceTechnoline KST Jirkov4:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol Michle PrahaKST Cheb5:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C10:1
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Avia ČakoviceSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:6
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Technoline KST JirkovTTC Roudnice n.L.9:9
1722. 02. 2014 15:00KST ChebJiskra Nový Bor10:3
1722. 02. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec CSokol Lenešice10:1
1722. 02. 2014 10:00KMST LiberecTTC Kladno B10:6
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Avia ČakoviceSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. C7:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol Michle PrahaSlavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. D10:1
1823. 02. 2014 10:00KST ChebTTC Roudnice n.L.10:0
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Technoline KST JirkovJiskra Nový Bor10:8
1821. 02. 2014 18:00KMST LiberecSokol Lenešice10:8
1821. 02. 2014 18:00SKST Liberec CTTC Kladno B10:7
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CSKST Liberec C10:3
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DKMST Liberec10:0wo
1908. 03. 2014 13:00Sokol LenešiceTechnoline KST Jirkov10:8
1908. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Kladno BKST Cheb0:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Sokol Michle Praha5:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Jiskra Nový BorAvia Čakovice6:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DSKST Liberec C9:9
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CKMST Liberec10:0wo
2009. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Kladno BTechnoline KST Jirkov10:7
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol LenešiceKST Cheb1:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Jiskra Nový BorSokol Michle Praha8:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Roudnice n.L.Avia Čakovice0:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CTTC Roudnice n.L.5:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DJiskra Nový Bor10:5
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaSokol Lenešice10:0
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Avia ČakoviceTTC Kladno B10:3
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Technoline KST JirkovSKST Liberec C10:2
2122. 03. 2014 15:00KST ChebKMST Liberec10:4
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. DTTC Roudnice n.L.9:9
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n./L. CJiskra Nový Bor10:4
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Avia ČakoviceSokol Lenešice5:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol Michle PrahaTTC Kladno B10:0
2223. 03. 2014 10:00KST ChebSKST Liberec C10:6
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Technoline KST JirkovKMST Liberec10:1
1/106. 04. 2014 11:00KST ChebSokol Michle Praha9:3
1/212. 04. 2014 15:00Sokol Michle PrahaKST Cheb2:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline