Výsledky
3.liga skupina C
112. 10. 2013 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.TJ Jičín9:9
112. 10. 2013 15:00SKST Liberec DTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř7:10
112. 10. 2013 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíSokol Mnichovo Hradiště9:9
112. 10. 2013 14:00Jiskra HoliceAŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:7
112. 10. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CSokol Chrudim10:0
112. 10. 2013 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BFK Kolín8:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.TJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř9:9
213. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec DTJ Jičín10:6
213. 10. 2013 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíAŠ Mladá Boleslav B9:9
213. 10. 2013 10:00Jiskra HoliceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště9:9
213. 10. 2013 11:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CFK Kolín7:10
213. 10. 2013 10:00US Steinerová Choceň BSokol Chrudim9:7
326. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol ChrudimBižuterie Jablonec n.N.7:10
326. 10. 2013 14:00FK KolínSKST Liberec D10:5
326. 10. 2013 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:5
326. 10. 2013 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BUS Steinerová Choceň B6:10
326. 10. 2013 14:00TJ JičínTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:3
326. 10. 2013 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřJiskra Holice7:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol ChrudimSKST Liberec D10:7
427. 10. 2013 10:00FK KolínBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:2
427. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěUS Steinerová Choceň B10:7
427. 10. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Hr.Králové 2 C5:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00TJ JičínJiskra Holice7:10
427. 10. 2013 10:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí7:10
509. 11. 2013 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:8
509. 11. 2013 15:00SKST Liberec DJiskra Holice9:9
509. 11. 2013 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CTJ Jičín10:2
509. 11. 2013 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř10:6
509. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol ChrudimSokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:10
509. 11. 2013 14:00FK KolínAŠ Mladá Boleslav B8:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Jiskra Holice10:3
610. 11. 2013 10:00SKST Liberec DTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:3
610. 11. 2013 11:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř10:4
610. 11. 2013 10:00US Steinerová Choceň BTJ Jičín10:0
610. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol ChrudimAŠ Mladá Boleslav B7:10
610. 11. 2013 10:00FK KolínSokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
723. 11. 2013 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:6
723. 11. 2013 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSKST Liberec D9:9
723. 11. 2013 14:00TJ JičínSokol Chrudim9:9
723. 11. 2013 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřFK Kolín10:8
723. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíSokol Hr.Králové 2 C9:9
723. 11. 2013 14:00Jiskra HoliceUS Steinerová Choceň B8:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Liberec D10:8
824. 11. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BBižuterie Jablonec n.N.9:9
824. 11. 2013 10:00TJ JičínFK Kolín4:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřSokol Chrudim10:8
824. 11. 2013 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíUS Steinerová Choceň B3:10
824. 11. 2013 10:00Jiskra HoliceSokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:2
907. 12. 2013 13:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CBižuterie Jablonec n.N.8:10
907. 12. 2013 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BSKST Liberec D10:0
907. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol ChrudimTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí7:10
907. 12. 2013 14:00FK KolínJiskra Holice10:7
907. 12. 2013 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ Jičín10:0
907. 12. 2013 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř10:7
1008. 12. 2013 11:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CSKST Liberec D10:4
1008. 12. 2013 10:00US Steinerová Choceň BBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:1
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol ChrudimJiskra Holice10:7
1008. 12. 2013 10:00FK KolínTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:4
1008. 12. 2013 10:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř6:10
1008. 12. 2013 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Jičín10:6
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CUS Steinerová Choceň B10:8
1102. 11. 2013 10:00FK KolínSokol Chrudim10:6
1130. 11. 2013 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěAŠ Mladá Boleslav B6:10
1114. 12. 2013 14:00TJ JičínTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř6:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíJiskra Holice4:10
1121. 12. 2013 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.SKST Liberec D10:7
1211. 01. 2014 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BSokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:6
1211. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol ChrudimFK Kolín10:7
1211. 01. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Mnichovo Hradiště6:10
1211. 01. 2014 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřTJ Jičín10:5
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Jiskra HoliceTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:5
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec DBižuterie Jablonec n.N.6:10
1325. 01. 2014 14:00TJ JičínBižuterie Jablonec n.N.9:9
1325. 01. 2014 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřSKST Liberec D7:10
1325. 01. 2014 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:4
1325. 01. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BJiskra Holice6:10
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Sokol ChrudimSokol Hr.Králové 2 C5:10
1325. 01. 2014 14:00FK KolínUS Steinerová Choceň B10:7
1426. 01. 2014 10:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:3
1426. 01. 2014 10:00TJ JičínSKST Liberec D4:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:2
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěJiskra Holice4:10
1426. 01. 2014 10:00FK KolínSokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:3
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Sokol ChrudimUS Steinerová Choceň B2:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Sokol Chrudim10:3
1508. 02. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec DFK Kolín9:9
1508. 02. 2014 16:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CSokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
1508. 02. 2014 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BAŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ Jičín10:5
1508. 02. 2014 14:00Jiskra HoliceTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř10:5
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec DSokol Chrudim10:4
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.FK Kolín8:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00US Steinerová Choceň BSokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:1
1609. 02. 2014 11:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CAŠ Mladá Boleslav B5:10
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Jiskra HoliceTJ Jičín10:5
1609. 02. 2014 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř5:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:6
1722. 02. 2014 14:00Jiskra HoliceSKST Liberec D10:0
1722. 02. 2014 14:00TJ JičínSokol Hr.Králové 2 C3:10
1722. 02. 2014 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřUS Steinerová Choceň B4:10
1722. 02. 2014 14:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Chrudim10:8
1722. 02. 2014 14:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BFK Kolín4:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Jiskra HoliceBižuterie Jablonec n.N.10:8
1823. 02. 2014 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíSKST Liberec D1:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřSokol Hr.Králové 2 C9:9
1823. 02. 2014 10:00TJ JičínUS Steinerová Choceň B1:10
1823. 02. 2014 10:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Chrudim10:5
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěFK Kolín5:10
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště9:9
1908. 03. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec DAŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:8
1908. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol ChrudimTJ Jičín10:3
1927. 02. 2014 18:00FK KolínTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř10:3
1908. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:2
1908. 03. 2014 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BJiskra Holice10:5
2009. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec DSokol Mnichovo Hradiště7:10
2009. 03. 2014 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:8
2009. 03. 2014 10:00FK KolínTJ Jičín10:1
2002. 03. 2014 09:00Sokol ChrudimTJ D.Králové n.L./J.Jaroměř6:10
2006. 03. 2014 18:30US Steinerová Choceň BTTC Kostelec nad Orlicí10:1
2009. 03. 2014 11:00Sokol Hr.Králové 2 CJiskra Holice9:9
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.Sokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:1
2122. 03. 2014 15:00SKST Liberec DUS Steinerová Choceň B4:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíSokol Chrudim1:10
2122. 03. 2014 14:00Jiskra HoliceFK Kolín10:6
2122. 03. 2014 14:00TJ JičínSokol Mnichovo Hradiště8:10
2122. 03. 2014 15:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřAŠ Mladá Boleslav B4:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Liberec DSokol Hr.Králové 2 C10:3
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.US Steinerová Choceň B1:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00Jiskra HoliceSokol Chrudim10:7
2223. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Kostelec nad OrlicíFK Kolín1:10
2223. 03. 2014 10:00TJ D.Králové n.L./J.JaroměřSokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:5
2223. 03. 2014 10:00TJ JičínAŠ Mladá Boleslav B9:9
1/105. 04. 2014 14:00
ve sp.hale, ul.Sv.Čecha - 1.poschodí
US Steinerová Choceň BFK Kolín8:9
1/212. 04. 2014 14:00FK KolínUS Steinerová Choceň B5:9
1/313. 04. 2014 14:00US Steinerová Choceň BFK Kolín9:1

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS