Výsledky
Extraliga
118. 10. 2013 18:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex2:6
213. 09. 2013 18:00Slavoj PrahaSKST Dubňany4:6
213. 09. 2013 18:00SKST VlašimSKST Mart Hodonín2:6
214. 09. 2013 17:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SVS Hr.Králové6:0
214. 09. 2013 15:00Sokol NusleSKST Dubňany1:6
214. 09. 2013 15:00Slavoj PrahaSKST Mart Hodonín1:6
315. 09. 2013 10:00Sokol NusleSKST Mart Hodonín0:6
315. 09. 2013 10:00SKST VlašimSKST Dubňany6:2
315. 09. 2013 10:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SK Dobré6:4
420. 09. 2013 18:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSKST Vlašim5:5
421. 09. 2013 16:00SVS Hr.KrálovéSK Dobré3:6
421. 09. 2013 16:00SKST Mart HodonínSK Frýdlant n.O.6:3
421. 09. 2013 16:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSlavoj Praha6:1
421. 09. 2013 16:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSokol Nusle4:6
421. 09. 2013 10:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSKST Vlašim6:3
522. 09. 2013 10:00SKST DubňanySK Frýdlant n.O.0:6
522. 09. 2013 10:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSlavoj Praha6:0
522. 09. 2013 10:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSokol Nusle6:0
618. 10. 2013 18:00SKST VlašimSlavoj Praha6:0
618. 10. 2013 18:00SK DobréSKST Mart Hodonín0:6
619. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol NusleSlavoj Praha6:4
619. 10. 2013 18:00SK Frýdlant n.O.Spartak Hluk MP Dream6:2
619. 10. 2013 16:00
sp.hala ve Voděradech
SVS Hr.KrálovéSKST Mart Hodonín2:6
619. 10. 2013 17:00SK DobréSKST Dubňany6:0
720. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol NusleSKST Vlašim2:6
720. 10. 2013 10:00SK Frýdlant n.O.MSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex2:6
720. 10. 2013 10:00
sp.hala ve Voděradech
SVS Hr.KrálovéSKST Dubňany6:0
801. 11. 2013 18:00SKST Mart HodonínSKST Dubňany6:1
801. 11. 2013 18:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSK Dobré3:6
801. 11. 2013 18:00SKST VlašimSK Frýdlant n.O.0:6
802. 11. 2013 17:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSVS Hr.Králové5:5
802. 11. 2013 15:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSK Dobré6:3
802. 11. 2013 18:00Sokol NusleSK Frýdlant n.O.0:6
903. 11. 2013 10:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSVS Hr.Králové6:4
903. 11. 2013 10:00Slavoj PrahaSK Frýdlant n.O.0:6
1006. 12. 2013 18:00SK DobréSKST Vlašim6:3
1006. 12. 2013 18:00SKST Mart HodonínSpartak Hluk MP Dream6:2
1006. 12. 2013 18:00SKST DubňanyMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex2:6
1120. 10. 2013 16:00
sp.hala ve Voděradech
SVS Hr.KrálovéSlavoj Praha6:1
1107. 12. 2013 17:00SK DobréSokol Nusle6:4
1111. 11. 2013 17:00
v herně SKST Vlašim
SVS Hr.KrálovéSKST Vlašim6:1
1107. 12. 2013 10:00SKST Mart HodonínMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex6:0
1107. 12. 2013 10:00SKST DubňanySpartak Hluk MP Dream4:6
1120. 10. 2013 11:00SK DobréSlavoj Praha6:0
1117. 11. 2013 15:00
v herně Sok.Nusle
SVS Hr.KrálovéSokol Nusle6:4
1217. 01. 2014 19:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSpartak Hluk MP Dream6:4
1217. 01. 2014 18:00SKST DubňanySlavoj Praha6:4
1325. 02. 2014 18:30SKST Mart HodonínSKST Vlašim6:0
1318. 01. 2014 16:00SVS Hr.KrálovéSK Frýdlant n.O.1:6
1318. 01. 2014 16:00SKST DubňanySokol Nusle5:5
1323. 02. 2014 08:30SKST Mart HodonínSlavoj Praha6:0
1416. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Mart HodonínSokol Nusle6:0
1419. 01. 2014 10:00SKST DubňanySKST Vlašim6:1
1419. 01. 2014 10:00SK DobréSK Frýdlant n.O.4:6
1507. 02. 2014 18:00SKST VlašimSpartak Hluk MP Dream4:6
1508. 02. 2014 17:00SK DobréSVS Hr.Králové5:5
1508. 02. 2014 17:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Mart Hodonín2:6
1508. 02. 2014 16:00Slavoj PrahaMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex1:6
1508. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol NusleSpartak Hluk MP Dream4:6
1508. 02. 2014 11:00SKST VlašimMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex1:6
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Dubňany6:0
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Slavoj PrahaSpartak Hluk MP Dream0:6
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol NusleMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex2:6
1721. 02. 2014 18:00Slavoj PrahaSKST Vlašim2:6
1708. 03. 2014 11:00SKST Mart HodonínSK Dobré6:1
1722. 02. 2014 10:30Slavoj PrahaSokol Nusle1:6
1722. 02. 2014 16:00
sp.hala Podohradí 888, Nivnice
Spartak Hluk MP DreamSK Frýdlant n.O.1:6
1722. 02. 2014 17:00SKST Mart HodonínSVS Hr.Králové6:0
1709. 03. 2014 10:00SKST DubňanySK Dobré2:6
1823. 02. 2014 10:00SKST VlašimSokol Nusle5:5
1823. 02. 2014 10:00
v hale ZŠ, kpt.Nálepky 7, Břeclav-Ch.Nová Ves
MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSK Frýdlant n.O.6:1
1823. 02. 2014 10:00SKST DubňanySVS Hr.Králové4:6
1914. 03. 2014 15:00
v Hodoníně
SKST DubňanySKST Mart Hodonín0:6
1914. 03. 2014 16:30SK DobréSpartak Hluk MP Dream6:2
1914. 03. 2014 18:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Vlašim6:1
1915. 03. 2014 16:00SVS Hr.KrálovéSpartak Hluk MP Dream6:4
1915. 03. 2014 17:00SK DobréMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex4:6
1915. 03. 2014 15:00SK Frýdlant n.O.Sokol Nusle6:1
2016. 03. 2014 10:00SVS Hr.KrálovéMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex3:6
2007. 02. 2014 18:30SK Frýdlant n.O.Slavoj Praha6:0
2121. 03. 2014 18:00SKST VlašimSK Dobré2:6
2117. 03. 2014 10:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSKST Mart Hodonín1:6
2121. 03. 2014 18:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSKST Dubňany5:5
2122. 03. 2014 10:00Slavoj PrahaSVS Hr.Králové1:6
2122. 03. 2014 11:00Sokol NusleSK Dobré3:6
2122. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol NusleSVS Hr.Králové3:6
2120. 03. 2014 18:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSKST Mart Hodonín2:6
2117. 03. 2014 18:00Spartak Hluk MP DreamSKST Dubňany6:2
2223. 03. 2014 11:00SKST VlašimSVS Hr.Králové4:6
2223. 03. 2014 11:00Slavoj PrahaSK Dobré0:6
1/105. 04. 2014 12:00SK Frýdlant n.O.Spartak Hluk MP Dream5:0
1/105. 04. 2014 15:00SVS Hr.KrálovéSK Dobré4:5
1/205. 04. 2014 17:00
v herně SK Frýdlant
Spartak Hluk MP DreamSK Frýdlant n.O.0:5
1/211. 04. 2014 18:00SK DobréSVS Hr.Králové3:5
1/313. 04. 2014 10:00SK DobréSVS Hr.Králové5:1
2/109. 05. 2014 18:00SKST Mart HodonínSK Dobré5:0
2/110. 05. 2014 15:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSK Frýdlant n.O.5:1
2/211. 05. 2014 15:00SK DobréSKST Mart Hodonín0:5
2/211. 05. 2014 16:00SK Frýdlant n.O.MSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex0:5
3/119. 05. 2014 18:00SKST Mart HodonínMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex4:5
3/221. 05. 2014 18:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSKST Mart Hodonín4:5
3/323. 05. 2014 18:00SKST Mart HodonínMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex3:5
3/426. 05. 2014 18:00MSK ČP Břeclav GumotexSKST Mart Hodonín3:5
3/528. 05. 2014 18:00SKST Mart HodonínMSK ČP Břeclav Gumotex5:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline