Výsledky
1.liga
128. 09. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSVS Hradec Králové B0:10
128. 09. 2013 15:00Baník HavířovMoravská Slavia Brno6:4
128. 09. 2013 15:00SKST Hodonín BKST GMC Blansko8:2
128. 09. 2013 17:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSlavoj Praha B8:2
128. 09. 2013 15:00Slovan BohniceSKST Děčín8:2
128. 09. 2013 15:00SK JihlavaSKST Vlašim B2:8
212. 10. 2013 15:00SK JihlavaSF SKK El Nino Praha4:6
212. 10. 2013 15:00SKST Vlašim BSlavoj Praha B8:2
212. 10. 2013 15:00Slovan BohniceSKST Hodonín B7:3
212. 10. 2013 13:30SKST DěčínKST GMC Blansko4:6
212. 10. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíBaník Havířov2:8
212. 10. 2013 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BMoravská Slavia Brno6:4
313. 10. 2013 10:00SK JihlavaSlavoj Praha B4:6
313. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Vlašim BSF SKK El Nino Praha6:4
313. 10. 2013 10:00Slovan BohniceKST GMC Blansko6:4
313. 10. 2013 10:00SKST DěčínSKST Hodonín B4:6
313. 10. 2013 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíMoravská Slavia Brno3:7
313. 10. 2013 08:30SVS Hradec Králové BBaník Havířov5:5
426. 10. 2013 15:00Baník HavířovSK Jihlava7:3
426. 10. 2013 13:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Vlašim B6:4
426. 10. 2013 15:00SKST Hodonín BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:0
426. 10. 2013 13:30KST GMC BlanskoSVS Hradec Králové B5:5
426. 10. 2013 15:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSlovan Bohnice3:7
426. 10. 2013 14:00Slavoj Praha BSKST Děčín2:8
527. 10. 2013 10:00Baník HavířovSKST Vlašim B7:3
527. 10. 2013 10:00Moravská Slavia BrnoSK Jihlava8:2
527. 10. 2013 10:00SKST Hodonín BSVS Hradec Králové B10:0
527. 10. 2013 08:30KST GMC BlanskoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:0
527. 10. 2013 10:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSKST Děčín4:6
527. 10. 2013 10:00Slavoj Praha BSlovan Bohnice3:7
609. 11. 2013 15:00SK JihlavaSlovan Bohnice0:10
609. 11. 2013 15:00SKST Vlašim BSKST Děčín7:3
609. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSF SKK El Nino Praha1:9
609. 11. 2013 13:00SVS Hradec Králové BSlavoj Praha B8:2
630. 10. 2013 16:00Baník HavířovSKST Hodonín B4:6
609. 11. 2013 13:30Moravská Slavia BrnoKST GMC Blansko6:4
710. 11. 2013 10:00SK JihlavaSKST Děčín4:6
710. 11. 2013 10:00SKST Vlašim BSlovan Bohnice6:4
710. 11. 2013 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSlavoj Praha B5:5
710. 11. 2013 08:00SVS Hradec Králové BSF SKK El Nino Praha7:3
722. 10. 2013 17:00Baník HavířovKST GMC Blansko6:4
710. 11. 2013 08:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Hodonín B10:0
823. 11. 2013 15:00SKST Hodonín BSK Jihlava10:0
823. 11. 2013 13:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Vlašim B5:5
823. 11. 2013 17:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaBaník Havířov1:9
823. 11. 2013 14:00Slavoj Praha BMoravská Slavia Brno3:7
823. 11. 2013 15:00Slovan BohniceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:0
823. 11. 2013 13:30SKST DěčínSVS Hradec Králové B1:9
924. 11. 2013 10:00SKST Hodonín BSKST Vlašim B8:2
924. 11. 2013 08:30KST GMC BlanskoSK Jihlava10:0
924. 11. 2013 10:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaMoravská Slavia Brno3:7
924. 11. 2013 10:00Slavoj Praha BBaník Havířov0:10
924. 11. 2013 10:00Slovan BohniceSVS Hradec Králové B7:3
924. 11. 2013 10:00SKST DěčínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí6:4
1007. 12. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSK Jihlava4:6
1007. 12. 2013 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Vlašim B3:7
1007. 12. 2013 15:00Baník HavířovSlovan Bohnice4:6
1007. 12. 2013 13:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Děčín2:8
1007. 12. 2013 14:00SKST Hodonín BSF SKK El Nino Praha10:0
1007. 12. 2013 13:30KST GMC BlanskoSlavoj Praha B8:2
1108. 12. 2013 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Vlašim B2:8
1108. 12. 2013 08:00SVS Hradec Králové BSK Jihlava9:1
1108. 12. 2013 10:00Baník HavířovSKST Děčín4:6
1108. 12. 2013 08:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSlovan Bohnice2:8
1108. 12. 2013 10:00SKST Hodonín BSlavoj Praha B9:1
1108. 12. 2013 08:30KST GMC BlanskoSF SKK El Nino Praha7:3
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SVS Hradec Králové BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí9:1
1211. 01. 2014 15:00Moravská Slavia BrnoBaník Havířov2:8
1211. 01. 2014 10:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Hodonín B5:5
1211. 01. 2014 14:00Slavoj Praha BSF SKK El Nino Praha5:5
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SKST DěčínSlovan Bohnice2:8
1211. 01. 2014 15:00SKST Vlašim BSK Jihlava10:0
1325. 01. 2014 17:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSK Jihlava10:0
1325. 01. 2014 14:00Slavoj Praha BSKST Vlašim B2:8
1325. 01. 2014 15:00SKST Hodonín BSlovan Bohnice5:5
1325. 01. 2014 13:30KST GMC BlanskoSKST Děčín9:1
1325. 01. 2014 15:00Baník HavířovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5:5
1325. 01. 2014 13:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSVS Hradec Králové B4:6
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Slavoj Praha BSK Jihlava6:4
1426. 01. 2014 10:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSKST Vlašim B6:4
1425. 01. 2014 10:00KST GMC BlanskoSlovan Bohnice5:5
1426. 01. 2014 10:00SKST Hodonín BSKST Děčín7:3
1426. 01. 2014 08:30Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Ústí nad Orlicí10:0
1426. 01. 2014 10:00Baník HavířovSVS Hradec Králové B8:2
1508. 02. 2014 15:00SK JihlavaBaník Havířov1:9
1508. 02. 2014 15:00SKST Vlašim BMoravská Slavia Brno6:4
1508. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Hodonín B0:10
1508. 02. 2014 15:00
sp.hala ve Voděradech
SVS Hradec Králové BKST GMC Blansko2:8
1508. 02. 2014 13:30Slovan BohniceSF SKK El Nino Praha8:2
1508. 02. 2014 13:30SKST DěčínSlavoj Praha B6:4
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SKST Vlašim BBaník Havířov2:8
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SK JihlavaMoravská Slavia Brno5:5
1609. 02. 2014 08:30
sp.hala ve Voděradech
SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Hodonín B4:6
1609. 02. 2014 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíKST GMC Blansko4:6
1609. 02. 2014 10:00SKST DěčínSF SKK El Nino Praha3:7
1609. 02. 2014 10:00Slovan BohniceSlavoj Praha B7:3
1722. 02. 2014 15:00Slovan BohniceSK Jihlava8:2
1722. 02. 2014 13:30SKST DěčínSKST Vlašim B0:10
1722. 02. 2014 17:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí7:3
1722. 02. 2014 14:00Slavoj Praha BSVS Hradec Králové B0:10
1721. 02. 2014 11:00SKST Hodonín BBaník Havířov2:8
1722. 02. 2014 11:00KST GMC BlanskoMoravská Slavia Brno8:2
1823. 02. 2014 10:00SKST DěčínSK Jihlava6:4
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Slovan BohniceSKST Vlašim B9:1
1823. 02. 2014 10:00Slavoj Praha BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5:5
1823. 02. 2014 10:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSVS Hradec Králové B3:7
1821. 02. 2014 18:00KST GMC BlanskoBaník Havířov2:8
1823. 02. 2014 10:00SKST Hodonín BMoravská Slavia Brno3:7
1901. 03. 2014 19:00SK JihlavaSKST Hodonín B2:8
1908. 03. 2014 10:00SKST Vlašim BKST GMC Blansko7:3
1905. 03. 2014 15:00
v herně El Niňa
Baník HavířovSF SKK El Nino Praha10:0
1908. 03. 2014 13:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSlavoj Praha B8:2
1908. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSlovan Bohnice1:9
1908. 03. 2014 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Děčín8:2
2027. 02. 2014 18:00SKST Vlašim BSKST Hodonín B7:3
2008. 03. 2014 15:00SK JihlavaKST GMC Blansko4:6
2009. 03. 2014 08:30Moravská Slavia BrnoSF SKK El Nino Praha5:5
2005. 03. 2014 18:00
v herně Slavoje Praha
Baník HavířovSlavoj Praha B7:3
2009. 03. 2014 08:30SVS Hradec Králové BSlovan Bohnice5:5
2009. 03. 2014 10:00TTC Ústí nad OrlicíSKST Děčín6:4
2122. 03. 2014 15:00SK JihlavaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí5:5
2122. 03. 2014 15:00SKST Vlašim BSVS Hradec Králové B5:5
2122. 03. 2014 13:30Slovan BohniceBaník Havířov3:7
2122. 03. 2014 13:30SKST DěčínMoravská Slavia Brno7:3
2122. 03. 2014 15:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaSKST Hodonín B5:5
2122. 03. 2014 14:00Slavoj Praha BKST GMC Blansko3:7
2223. 03. 2014 08:30SKST Vlašim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí8:2
2223. 03. 2014 10:00SK JihlavaSVS Hradec Králové B3:7
2223. 03. 2014 10:00SKST DěčínBaník Havířov0:10
2223. 03. 2014 08:30Slovan BohniceMoravská Slavia Brno7:3
2222. 03. 2014 18:00Slavoj Praha BSKST Hodonín B2:8
2222. 03. 2014 10:00SF SKK El Nino PrahaKST GMC Blansko5:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline