Výsledky
2.liga skupina B
119. 09. 2013 15:30SK Dobré BSK Dobré C6:4
119. 09. 2013 17:30SK Dobré CSK Dobré D5:5
119. 09. 2013 19:30SK Dobré BSK Dobré D6:4
125. 09. 2013 17:00SKST Vlašim CSKST Vlašim D5:5
128. 09. 2013 10:30STC SlanýFK Kolín7:3
128. 09. 2013 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Dobré D6:4
128. 09. 2013 10:30Technoline KST JirkovSKST Děčín B7:3
128. 09. 2013 10:30Jiskra JaroměřSokol Turnov3:7
212. 10. 2013 10:00Jiskra JaroměřTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3:7
212. 10. 2013 10:00Sokol TurnovSK Dobré D8:2
212. 10. 2013 11:00Technoline KST JirkovSKST Vlašim C1:9
212. 10. 2013 11:00SKST Děčín BSKST Vlašim D7:3
212. 10. 2013 10:30SK Dobré BSTC Slaný7:3
212. 10. 2013 10:30SK Dobré CFK Kolín5:5
312. 10. 2013 15:00Jiskra JaroměřSK Dobré D5:5
312. 10. 2013 15:00Sokol TurnovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B6:4
312. 10. 2013 16:00Technoline KST JirkovSKST Vlašim D7:3
312. 10. 2013 16:00SKST Děčín BSKST Vlašim C8:2
312. 10. 2013 14:00SK Dobré BFK Kolín8:2
312. 10. 2013 14:00SK Dobré CSTC Slaný6:4
426. 10. 2013 10:00STC SlanýJiskra Jaroměř6:4
426. 10. 2013 10:00FK KolínSokol Turnov4:6
426. 10. 2013 10:30SKST Vlašim CSK Dobré B6:4
426. 10. 2013 10:30SKST Vlašim DSK Dobré C5:5
426. 10. 2013 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTechnoline KST Jirkov4:6
426. 10. 2013 10:30SK Dobré DSKST Děčín B6:4
526. 10. 2013 15:30STC SlanýSokol Turnov6:4
526. 10. 2013 15:30FK KolínJiskra Jaroměř5:5
526. 10. 2013 14:00SKST Vlašim CSK Dobré C6:4
526. 10. 2013 14:00SKST Vlašim DSK Dobré B5:5
526. 10. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Děčín B5:5
526. 10. 2013 15:00SK Dobré DTechnoline KST Jirkov5:5
609. 11. 2013 10:00Jiskra JaroměřTechnoline KST Jirkov5:5
609. 11. 2013 10:00Sokol TurnovSKST Děčín B8:2
609. 11. 2013 10:30SK Dobré BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B5:5
609. 11. 2013 10:00STC SlanýSKST Vlašim C2:8
609. 11. 2013 10:00FK KolínSKST Vlašim D5:5
709. 11. 2013 15:00Jiskra JaroměřSKST Děčín B3:7
709. 11. 2013 15:00Sokol TurnovTechnoline KST Jirkov4:6
709. 11. 2013 14:00SK Dobré CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
709. 11. 2013 15:30STC SlanýSKST Vlašim D5:5
709. 11. 2013 15:30FK KolínSKST Vlašim C3:7
823. 11. 2013 10:30SKST Vlašim CJiskra Jaroměř7:3
823. 11. 2013 10:30SKST Vlašim DSokol Turnov1:9
823. 11. 2013 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSTC Slaný7:3
823. 11. 2013 10:30SK Dobré DFK Kolín7:3
823. 11. 2013 11:00Technoline KST JirkovSK Dobré B2:8
823. 11. 2013 11:00SKST Děčín BSK Dobré C5:5
923. 11. 2013 14:00SKST Vlašim CSokol Turnov5:5
923. 11. 2013 14:00SKST Vlašim DJiskra Jaroměř2:8
923. 11. 2013 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BFK Kolín5:5
923. 11. 2013 15:00SK Dobré DSTC Slaný8:2
923. 11. 2013 16:00Technoline KST JirkovSK Dobré C3:7
923. 11. 2013 16:00SKST Děčín BSK Dobré B4:6
1007. 12. 2013 10:30SK Dobré BJiskra Jaroměř8:2
1007. 12. 2013 10:30SK Dobré CSokol Turnov8:2
1007. 12. 2013 10:00STC SlanýTechnoline KST Jirkov5:5
1007. 12. 2013 10:00FK KolínSKST Děčín B4:6
1007. 12. 2013 10:30
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:3
1007. 12. 2013 10:30SKST Vlašim DSK Dobré D3:7
1107. 12. 2013 14:00SK Dobré BSokol Turnov6:4
1107. 12. 2013 14:00SK Dobré CJiskra Jaroměř5:5
1107. 12. 2013 15:30STC SlanýSKST Děčín B5:5
1107. 12. 2013 15:30FK KolínTechnoline KST Jirkov3:7
1107. 12. 2013 14:00
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSK Dobré D7:3
1107. 12. 2013 14:00SKST Vlašim DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B5:5
1227. 09. 2013 15:30SK Dobré CSK Dobré B3:7
1227. 09. 2013 17:30SK Dobré DSK Dobré C5:5
1227. 09. 2013 19:30SK Dobré DSK Dobré B2:8
1226. 09. 2013 17:00SKST Vlašim DSKST Vlašim C4:6
1211. 01. 2014 10:30FK KolínSTC Slaný5:5
1211. 01. 2014 10:30SK Dobré DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:2
1211. 01. 2014 10:30SKST Děčín BTechnoline KST Jirkov9:1
1211. 01. 2014 10:30Sokol TurnovJiskra Jaroměř4:6
1325. 01. 2014 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BJiskra Jaroměř4:6
1325. 01. 2014 10:30SK Dobré DSokol Turnov6:4
1325. 01. 2014 10:30
v hale Sportovní 1570,Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CTechnoline KST Jirkov6:4
1325. 01. 2014 10:30
v hale Sportovní 1570,Vlašim
SKST Vlašim DSKST Děčín B4:6
1325. 01. 2014 10:00STC SlanýSK Dobré B7:3
1325. 01. 2014 10:00FK KolínSK Dobré C7:3
1425. 01. 2014 15:00SK Dobré DJiskra Jaroměř5:5
1425. 01. 2014 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSokol Turnov6:4
1425. 01. 2014 14:00
v hale Sportovní 1570,Vlašim
SKST Vlašim DTechnoline KST Jirkov8:2
1425. 01. 2014 14:00
v hale Sportovní 1570,Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSKST Děčín B7:3
1425. 01. 2014 15:30FK KolínSK Dobré B6:4
1425. 01. 2014 15:30STC SlanýSK Dobré C9:1
1508. 02. 2014 10:00Jiskra JaroměřSTC Slaný6:4
1508. 02. 2014 10:00Sokol TurnovFK Kolín10:0
1508. 02. 2014 10:30SK Dobré BSKST Vlašim C3:6
1508. 02. 2014 10:30SK Dobré CSKST Vlašim D7:3
1508. 02. 2014 10:00Technoline KST JirkovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
1508. 02. 2014 11:00SKST Děčín BSK Dobré D7:3
1608. 02. 2014 15:00Sokol TurnovSTC Slaný6:4
1608. 02. 2014 15:00Jiskra JaroměřFK Kolín9:1
1608. 02. 2014 14:00SK Dobré CSKST Vlašim C7:3
1608. 02. 2014 14:00SK Dobré BSKST Vlašim D8:2
1608. 02. 2014 16:00SKST Děčín BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3:7
1608. 02. 2014 16:00Technoline KST JirkovSK Dobré D8:2
1722. 02. 2014 11:00Technoline KST JirkovJiskra Jaroměř4:6
1722. 02. 2014 11:00SKST Děčín BSokol Turnov5:5
1722. 02. 2014 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Dobré B1:9
1722. 02. 2014 10:30
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CSTC Slaný6:4
1722. 02. 2014 10:30
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim DFK Kolín9:1
1822. 02. 2014 16:00SKST Děčín BJiskra Jaroměř5:5
1822. 02. 2014 16:00Technoline KST JirkovSokol Turnov6:4
1822. 02. 2014 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Dobré C5:5
1822. 02. 2014 14:00
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim DSTC Slaný7:3
1822. 02. 2014 14:00
v hale Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST Vlašim CFK Kolín9:1
1908. 03. 2014 10:00Jiskra JaroměřSKST Vlašim C5:5
1908. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol TurnovSKST Vlašim D0:10wo
1908. 03. 2014 10:00STC SlanýTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
1908. 03. 2014 10:00FK KolínSK Dobré D3:7
1908. 03. 2014 10:30SK Dobré BTechnoline KST Jirkov9:1
1908. 03. 2014 10:30SK Dobré CSKST Děčín B7:3
2008. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol TurnovSKST Vlašim C0:10wo
2008. 03. 2014 15:00Jiskra JaroměřSKST Vlašim D3:7
2008. 03. 2014 15:30FK KolínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B5:5
2008. 03. 2014 15:30STC SlanýSK Dobré D5:5
2008. 03. 2014 14:00SK Dobré CTechnoline KST Jirkov7:3
2008. 03. 2014 14:00SK Dobré BSKST Děčín B7:3
2122. 03. 2014 10:00Jiskra JaroměřSK Dobré B4:6
2122. 03. 2014 10:00Sokol TurnovSK Dobré C4:6
2122. 03. 2014 11:00Technoline KST JirkovSTC Slaný6:4
2122. 03. 2014 11:00SKST Děčín BFK Kolín7:3
2122. 03. 2014 10:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Vlašim C6:4
2122. 03. 2014 10:30SK Dobré DSKST Vlašim D0:10
2222. 03. 2014 15:00Sokol TurnovSK Dobré B3:7
2222. 03. 2014 15:00Jiskra JaroměřSK Dobré C7:3
2222. 03. 2014 16:00SKST Děčín BSTC Slaný5:5
2222. 03. 2014 16:00Technoline KST JirkovFK Kolín7:3
2222. 03. 2014 15:00SK Dobré DSKST Vlašim C2:8
2222. 03. 2014 15:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Vlašim D2:8
1/105. 04. 2014 14:00
nehraje se
SKST Vlašim CSK Dobré B5:0wo
1/212. 04. 2014 14:00
nehraje se
SK Dobré BSKST Vlašim C0:5wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline