Výsledky
Krajská soutěž I. třídy
104. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Holásky A3:10
104. 10. 2014 15:00TJ Sokol Vracov BSTK Zbraslavec A6:10
104. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ASK Slatina - Brno B4:10
104. 10. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Sokol Vranovice A9:9
104. 10. 2014 17:00Orel Ivančice AOrel Únanov A10:7
104. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Brno-Bystrc A9:9
205. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ASTK Zbraslavec A10:8
205. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Holásky A4:10
205. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Vranovice A10:8
203. 10. 2014 19:00SK Slatina - Brno CSK Slatina - Brno B3:10
204. 10. 2014 10:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Brno-Bystrc A10:3
205. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BOrel Únanov A10:8
318. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Holásky AOrel Únanov A10:5
318. 10. 2014 17:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Brno-Bystrc A9:9
318. 10. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno BOrel Ivančice A10:4
310. 10. 2014 19:00TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:7
318. 10. 2014 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:4
316. 10. 2014 18:00TJ Sokol Vracov BSK Slatina - Brno C10:8
419. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Holásky ATJ Brno-Bystrc A10:3
419. 10. 2014 10:30STK Zbraslavec AOrel Únanov A9:9
417. 10. 2014 19:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:4
419. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Vranovice AOrel Ivančice A10:5
419. 10. 2014 10:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ASK Slatina - Brno C10:3
409. 10. 2014 18:30TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:4
501. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Holásky A3:10
501. 11. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CSTK Zbraslavec A2:10
501. 11. 2014 17:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Slovan Hodonín A9:9
501. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Sokol Vracov B10:8
501. 11. 2014 18:00Orel Únanov ASK Slatina - Brno B10:7
501. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Sokol Vranovice A10:5
602. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ASTK Zbraslavec A4:10
602. 11. 2014 10:30SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Holásky A3:10
601. 11. 2014 10:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Sokol Vracov B5:10
602. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Slovan Hodonín A9:9
601. 11. 2014 10:00Orel Únanov ATJ Sokol Vranovice A10:5
601. 11. 2014 09:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ASK Slatina - Brno B10:3
715. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Sokol Vracov B6:10
715. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ASK Slatina - Brno C9:9
715. 11. 2014 17:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:0wo
716. 11. 2014 10:30Orel Únanov ATJ Brno-Bystrc A9:9
715. 11. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Sokol Vranovice A6:10
715. 11. 2014 09:30TJ Holásky ASTK Zbraslavec A10:5
829. 11. 2014 10:00TJ Holásky ASK Slatina - Brno B10:5
829. 11. 2014 17:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Sokol Vranovice A7:10
829. 11. 2014 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín AOrel Únanov A9:9
829. 11. 2014 15:00TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Brno-Bystrc A10:5
829. 11. 2014 09:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy AOrel Ivančice A4:10
829. 11. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Sokol Lanžhot B3:10
930. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Holásky ATJ Sokol Vranovice A10:3
930. 11. 2014 10:30STK Zbraslavec ASK Slatina - Brno B10:3
930. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Brno-Bystrc A6:10
930. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Vracov BOrel Únanov A10:6
930. 11. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B4:10
928. 11. 2014 19:00SK Slatina - Brno COrel Ivančice A7:10
1009. 12. 2014 18:00TJ Holásky AOrel Ivančice A10:5
1013. 12. 2014 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BSTK Zbraslavec A5:10
1013. 12. 2014 18:00Orel Únanov ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:7
1013. 12. 2014 17:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ASK Slatina - Brno C9:9
1013. 12. 2014 14:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Slovan Hodonín A10:5
1013. 12. 2014 15:00TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Sokol Vracov B10:4
1108. 12. 2014 19:00STK Zbraslavec AOrel Ivančice A10:7
1114. 12. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Holásky A3:10
1113. 12. 2014 10:00Orel Únanov ASK Slatina - Brno C10:5
1113. 12. 2014 09:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:8
1112. 12. 2014 19:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Sokol Vracov B10:3
1114. 12. 2014 10:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Slovan Hodonín A10:6
1211. 01. 2015 14:00TJ Holásky ATJ Slovan Hodonín A10:0
1210. 01. 2015 17:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Sokol Vracov B10:4
1210. 01. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:2
1206. 01. 2015 18:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ASK Slatina - Brno C9:9
1210. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Únanov AOrel Ivančice A10:7
1210. 01. 2015 17:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B7:10
1311. 01. 2015 10:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Slovan Hodonín A10:7
1322. 02. 2015 10:00TJ Holásky ATJ Sokol Vracov B10:7
1311. 01. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:8
1330. 10. 2014 19:00SK Slatina - Brno BSK Slatina - Brno C9:9
1310. 01. 2015 09:30TJ Brno-Bystrc AOrel Ivančice A10:4
1310. 01. 2015 10:00Orel Únanov ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:3
1424. 01. 2015 18:00Orel Únanov ATJ Holásky A9:9
1424. 01. 2015 17:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ASTK Zbraslavec A10:7
1424. 01. 2015 17:00Orel Ivančice ASK Slatina - Brno B9:9
1424. 01. 2015 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Sokol Vranovice A7:10
1424. 01. 2015 17:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Slovan Hodonín A7:10
1424. 01. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Sokol Vracov B10:7
1524. 01. 2015 09:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Holásky A9:9
1524. 01. 2015 10:00Orel Únanov ASTK Zbraslavec A10:8
1525. 01. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BSK Slatina - Brno B10:5
1524. 01. 2015 10:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Sokol Vranovice A10:3
1523. 01. 2015 19:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Slovan Hodonín A5:10
1525. 01. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Sokol Vracov B2:10
1606. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Holásky ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:2
1629. 01. 2015 18:30STK Zbraslavec ASK Slatina - Brno C10:1
1607. 02. 2015 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín AOrel Ivančice A10:4
1607. 02. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Sokol Lanžhot B7:10
1607. 02. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - Brno BOrel Únanov A10:7
1627. 01. 2015 18:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Brno-Bystrc A10:8
1705. 02. 2015 19:00STK Zbraslavec ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:1
1708. 02. 2015 10:30TJ Holásky ASK Slatina - Brno C10:3
1708. 02. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vracov BOrel Ivančice A9:9
1708. 02. 2015 10:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:8
1708. 02. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vranovice AOrel Únanov A7:10
1706. 02. 2015 19:00SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Brno-Bystrc A9:9
1821. 02. 2015 15:00TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Slovan Hodonín A10:3
1821. 02. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:7
1821. 02. 2015 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BOrel Ivančice A7:10
1821. 02. 2015 17:30TJ Brno-Bystrc AOrel Únanov A10:6
1817. 02. 2015 18:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ASK Slatina - Brno B9:9
1821. 02. 2015 17:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Holásky A9:9
1908. 03. 2015 13:30SK Slatina - Brno BTJ Holásky A9:9
1907. 03. 2015 15:00TJ Sokol Vranovice ASTK Zbraslavec A6:10
1907. 03. 2015 18:00Orel Únanov ATJ Slovan Hodonín A10:8
1907. 03. 2015 15:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Sokol Vracov B10:4
1907. 03. 2015 10:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:3
1907. 03. 2015 17:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BSK Slatina - Brno C10:0wo
2008. 03. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vranovice ATJ Holásky A7:10
2006. 03. 2015 19:00SK Slatina - Brno BSTK Zbraslavec A6:10
2007. 03. 2015 09:30TJ Brno-Bystrc ATJ Slovan Hodonín A10:4
2007. 03. 2015 10:00Orel Únanov ATJ Sokol Vracov B10:6
2008. 03. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot BTJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A10:4
2005. 03. 2015 16:30Orel Ivančice ASK Slatina - Brno C10:7
2121. 03. 2015 17:00Orel Ivančice ATJ Holásky A9:9
2121. 03. 2015 17:30STK Zbraslavec ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:5
2121. 03. 2015 17:30TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy AOrel Únanov A9:9
2121. 03. 2015 14:00SK Slatina - Brno CTJ Brno-Bystrc A6:10
2121. 03. 2015 17:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ASK Slatina - Brno B4:10
2121. 03. 2015 15:00
herna ST ve Strážnici
TJ Sokol Vracov BTJ Sokol Vranovice A7:10
2222. 03. 2015 10:30Orel Ivančice ASTK Zbraslavec A7:10
2222. 03. 2015 10:30TJ Holásky ATJ Sokol Lanžhot B10:1
2220. 03. 2015 19:00SK Slatina - Brno COrel Únanov A10:7
2221. 03. 2015 11:00TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy ATJ Brno-Bystrc A3:10
2222. 03. 2015 10:30TJ Sokol Vracov BSK Slatina - Brno B4:10
2222. 03. 2015 10:30TJ Slovan Hodonín ATJ Sokol Vranovice A4:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS