Výsledky
Reg. přebor III. třídy
109. 10. 2015 18:00Vanovice AKunštát B7:11
111. 10. 2015 18:00Rudice ARohozec B9:9
109. 10. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DPetrovice B10:8
109. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice AVoděrady B12:6
109. 10. 2015 18:00Křetín COkrouhlá A7:11
109. 10. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EVysočany C7:11
216. 10. 2015 18:00Kunštát BVysočany C16:2
216. 10. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AKST Blansko E10:8
216. 10. 2015 18:00Voděrady BKřetín C4:14
216. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice BPetrovice A9:9
216. 10. 2015 18:00Rohozec BZbraslavec D15:3
216. 10. 2015 18:00Vanovice ARudice A10:8
323. 10. 2015 18:00Rudice AKunštát B9:9
323. 10. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DVanovice A11:7
323. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice ARohozec B4:14
323. 10. 2015 18:00Křetín CPetrovice B13:5
323. 10. 2015 18:00KST Blansko EVoděrady B12:6
323. 10. 2015 18:00Vysočany COkrouhlá A5:13
430. 10. 2015 18:00Kunštát BOkrouhlá A9:9
430. 10. 2015 18:00Voděrady BVysočany C6:12
430. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice BKST Blansko E9:9
430. 10. 2015 18:00Rohozec BKřetín C13:5
430. 10. 2015 18:00Vanovice APetrovice A12:6
430. 10. 2015 18:00Rudice AZbraslavec D9:9
506. 11. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DKunštát B6:12
506. 11. 2015 18:00Petrovice ARudice A9:9
506. 11. 2015 18:00Křetín CVanovice A13:5
506. 11. 2015 18:00KST Blansko ERohozec B6:12
506. 11. 2015 18:00Vysočany CPetrovice B14:4
506. 11. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá AVoděrady B17:1
613. 11. 2015 18:00Kunštát BVoděrady B15:3
613. 11. 2015 18:00Petrovice BOkrouhlá A9:9
613. 11. 2015 18:00Rohozec BVysočany C11:7
613. 11. 2015 18:00Vanovice AKST Blansko E8:10
613. 11. 2015 18:00Rudice AKřetín C9:9
613. 11. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DPetrovice A9:9
727. 11. 2015 18:00Petrovice AKunštát B8:10
727. 11. 2015 18:00Křetín CZbraslavec D12:6
727. 11. 2015 18:00KST Blansko ERudice A7:11
727. 11. 2015 18:00Vysočany CVanovice A7:11
727. 11. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá ARohozec B12:6
727. 11. 2015 18:00Voděrady BPetrovice B9:9
811. 12. 2015 18:00Kunštát BPetrovice B12:6
811. 12. 2015 18:00Rohozec BVoděrady B16:2
811. 12. 2015 18:00Vanovice AOkrouhlá A8:10
811. 12. 2015 18:00Rudice AVysočany C11:7
811. 12. 2015 18:00Zbraslavec DKST Blansko E6:12
811. 12. 2015 18:00Petrovice AKřetín C5:13
908. 01. 2016 18:00Křetín CKunštát B4:14
908. 01. 2016 18:00KST Blansko EPetrovice A10:8
908. 01. 2016 18:00Vysočany CZbraslavec D14:4
908. 01. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá ARudice A12:6
908. 01. 2016 18:00Voděrady BVanovice A7:11
908. 01. 2016 18:00Petrovice BRohozec B6:12
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Kunštát BRohozec B8:10
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Vanovice APetrovice B4:14
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Rudice AVoděrady B14:4
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Zbraslavec DOkrouhlá A3:15
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Petrovice AVysočany C7:11
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Křetín CKST Blansko E13:5
1122. 01. 2016 18:00KST Blansko EKunštát B3:15
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Vysočany CKřetín C7:11
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá APetrovice A13:5
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Voděrady BZbraslavec D7:11
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Petrovice BRudice A7:11
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Rohozec BVanovice A4:14
1205. 02. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá AVanovice A11:7
1205. 02. 2016 18:00Kunštát BRudice A9:9
1205. 02. 2016 18:00Křetín CRohozec B7:11
1205. 02. 2016 18:00Vysočany CVoděrady B13:5
1205. 02. 2016 18:00KST Blansko EZbraslavec D8:10
1205. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice APetrovice B8:10
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Vanovice AKřetín C13:5
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Rohozec BRudice A11:7
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá AKunštát B11:7
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice BVoděrady B6:12
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice AZbraslavec D9:9
1312. 02. 2016 18:00Vysočany CKST Blansko E10:8
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Kunštát BVanovice A13:5
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Rohozec BOkrouhlá A5:13
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Křetín CRudice A10:8
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Voděrady BKST Blansko E9:9
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Vysočany CPetrovice A8:10
1426. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice BZbraslavec D6:12
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Rudice AVanovice A8:10
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá AKřetín C10:8
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Rohozec BKunštát B12:6
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Zbraslavec DVoděrady B7:11
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Petrovice BVysočany C5:13
1511. 03. 2016 18:00Petrovice AKST Blansko E9:9
1618. 03. 2016 18:00Vanovice ARohozec B11:7
1618. 03. 2016 18:00Kunštát BKřetín C8:10
1618. 03. 2016 18:00Rudice AOkrouhlá A11:7
1618. 03. 2016 18:00Voděrady BPetrovice A9:9
1618. 03. 2016 18:00KST Blansko EPetrovice B9:9
1618. 03. 2016 18:00Zbraslavec DVysočany C7:11

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline