Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajská soutěž A
101. 10. 2016 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTTC Skuteč B10:6
101. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec9:9
101. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CKST Linea Chrudim B10:5
130. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Jiskra Holice C9:9
229. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Sokol Chrudim C8:10
208. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Trojovice A4:10
208. 10. 2016 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec6:10
215. 10. 2016 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B6:10
307. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:5
308. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec9:9
308. 10. 2016 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Trojovice A6:10
315. 10. 2016 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B7:10
418. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B5:10
422. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Trojovice ATTC Skuteč B10:2
422. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:1
422. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:6
519. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B5:10
522. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Trojovice ATTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:3
522. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTTC Skuteč B10:1
522. 10. 2016 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:6
605. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Tesla Pardubice C4:10
605. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CKST Linea Chrudim B8:10
605. 11. 2016 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Sokol Chrudim C7:10
605. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Trojovice A5:10
705. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim DKST Linea Chrudim B9:9
705. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:8
705. 11. 2016 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrudim C3:10
708. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec6:10
819. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Sokol Chrudim D10:3
819. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Jiskra Holice C10:2
817. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B3:10
819. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Skuteč B10:0
819. 11. 2016 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:3
919. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Trojovice ATJ Jiskra Holice C10:1
919. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Sokol Chrudim D10:4
919. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:8
919. 11. 2016 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTTC Skuteč B10:0
1003. 12. 2016 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Sokol Chrudim D8:10
1003. 12. 2016 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Jiskra Holice C9:9
1029. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:7
1003. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Sokol Chrudim C10:5
1103. 12. 2016 13:30TTC Skuteč BTJ Jiskra Holice C9:9
1103. 12. 2016 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Sokol Chrudim D4:10
1101. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BKST Linea Chrudim B9:9
1129. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:3
1222. 01. 2017 09:00TTC Skuteč BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B9:9
1222. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Trojovice A8:10
1222. 01. 2017 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Tesla Pardubice C9:9
1222. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Sokol Chrudim D1:10
1322. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Sokol Chrudim D5:10
1307. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Tesla Pardubice C10:6
1307. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecKST Linea Chrudim B10:2
1307. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Skuteč B10:3
1406. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Jiskra Holice C10:1
1407. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Tesla Pardubice C10:0
1407. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Trojovice AKST Linea Chrudim B10:6
1407. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:6
1531. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Sokol Chrudim D10:4
1504. 02. 2017 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Trojovice A5:10
1504. 02. 2017 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec0:10
1525. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Tesla Pardubice C7:10
1605. 02. 2017 13:30TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Jiskra Holice C10:1
1604. 02. 2017 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Trojovice A1:10
1604. 02. 2017 13:30TTC Skuteč BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec1:10
1602. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CKST Linea Chrudim B5:10
1718. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Sokol Chrudim D10:4
1718. 02. 2017 09:00KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Holice C10:0
1717. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTTC Skuteč B10:8
1718. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Trojovice ATJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B10:6
1818. 02. 2017 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim D10:8
1818. 02. 2017 13:30TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Jiskra Holice C6:10
1819. 02. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:5
1817. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův MěstecTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B10:5
1904. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Trojovice A3:10
1904. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec4:10
1928. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice BTJ Sokol Chrudim C10:3
1904. 03. 2017 09:00TTC Skuteč BTJ Tesla Pardubice C8:10
1904. 03. 2017 09:00TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BKST Linea Chrudim B3:10
2004. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTJ Trojovice A0:10
2004. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim DTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec6:10
2004. 03. 2017 13:30TTC Medovinka Hlinsko BTJ Tesla Pardubice C4:10
2004. 03. 2017 13:30TTC Skuteč BKST Linea Chrudim B10:4
2118. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim DTTC Skuteč B7:10
2118. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Holice CTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:0
2118. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Tesla Pardubice CTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B4:10
2110. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Trojovice A2:10
2218. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Jiskra Holice CTTC Skuteč B3:10
2218. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim DTTC Medovinka Hlinsko B10:0
2218. 03. 2017 13:30KST Linea Chrudim BTJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B3:10
2217. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Chrudim CTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec10:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy