Výsledky
1. liga mužů
124. 09. 2016 14:00SKST Mart HodonínTJ Ostrava KST B4:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00TTC Siko OrlováSKST Baník Havířov B10:6
124. 09. 2016 15:00
Česká 39/1, 351 01 Františkovy Lázně Sportovní hala při základní škole
KST ChebDTJ Hradec Králové B6:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSK US Steinerová Choceň8:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Sokol Borová10:7
124. 09. 2016 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:0
225. 09. 2016 10:00SKST Mart HodonínSKST Baník Havířov B3:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Ostrava KST B1:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00
Česká 39/1, 351 01 Františkovy Lázně Sportovní hala při základní škole
KST ChebSK US Steinerová Choceň5:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC LitoměřiceDTJ Hradec Králové B6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Moravská Slavia Brno9:9
225. 09. 2016 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Borová9:9
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol BorováSKST Mart Hodonín10:0
315. 10. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Siko Orlová9:9
315. 10. 2016 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BAC Sparta Praha7:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C7:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Ostrava KST BKST Cheb10:2
315. 10. 2016 15:00SKST Baník Havířov BTTC Litoměřice10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BorováTTC Siko Orlová10:5
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Mart Hodonín10:2
416. 10. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C7:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňAC Sparta Praha10:8
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Litoměřice10:1
416. 10. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BKST Cheb10:2
529. 10. 2016 15:00AC Sparta PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C4:10
522. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BorováTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:4
514. 10. 2016 18:00
v herně SK US Steinerová Choceň
DTJ Hradec Králové BSK US Steinerová Choceň9:9
529. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Baník Havířov B10:5
529. 10. 2016 15:00KST ChebTTC Litoměřice10:7
529. 10. 2016 14:00SKST Mart HodonínTTC Siko Orlová4:10
612. 11. 2016 14:00SKST Mart HodonínKST Cheb10:4
612. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Siko OrlováTTC Litoměřice10:5
612. 11. 2016 15:00AC Sparta PrahaTJ Ostrava KST B6:10
612. 11. 2016 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CSKST Baník Havířov B10:4
612. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol BorováDTJ Hradec Králové B10:3
612. 11. 2016 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSK US Steinerová Choceň9:9
713. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Mart HodonínTTC Litoměřice10:6
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Siko OrlováKST Cheb10:2
713. 11. 2016 10:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Baník Havířov B10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Ostrava KST B10:5
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BorováSK US Steinerová Choceň10:6
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoDTJ Hradec Králové B10:5
826. 11. 2016 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSKST Mart Hodonín10:5
826. 11. 2016 15:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňTTC Siko Orlová10:4
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Ostrava KST BTJ Sokol Borová10:8
826. 11. 2016 15:00SKST Baník Havířov BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:5
826. 11. 2016 15:00KST ChebAC Sparta Praha5:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C7:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Siko Orlová8:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňSKST Mart Hodonín10:1
926. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BTJ Sokol Borová7:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00KST ChebSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C3:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC LitoměřiceAC Sparta Praha2:10
1010. 12. 2016 15:00AC Sparta PrahaSKST Mart Hodonín10:6
1010. 12. 2016 17:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTTC Siko Orlová10:7
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol BorováKST Cheb10:2
1010. 12. 2016 15:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTTC Litoměřice10:2
1010. 12. 2016 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Ostrava KST B7:10
1010. 12. 2016 15:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňSKST Baník Havířov B10:4
1111. 12. 2016 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Siko Orlová10:4
1111. 12. 2016 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CSKST Mart Hodonín7:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol BorováTTC Litoměřice10:0
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoKST Cheb10:4
1111. 12. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BSKST Baník Havířov B10:5
1111. 12. 2016 10:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Ostrava KST B10:4
1214. 01. 2017 14:00SKST Mart HodonínAC Sparta Praha5:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Siko OrlováSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C5:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00KST ChebTJ Sokol Borová2:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno9:9
1214. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Ostrava KST BDTJ Hradec Králové B10:2
1214. 01. 2017 15:00SKST Baník Havířov BSK US Steinerová Choceň1:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Siko OrlováAC Sparta Praha10:6
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Mart HodonínSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Sokol Borová2:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00KST ChebTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:8
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BDTJ Hradec Králové B10:2
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BSK US Steinerová Choceň2:10
1428. 01. 2017 13:00TJ Ostrava KST BSKST Mart Hodonín10:7
1428. 01. 2017 15:00SKST Baník Havířov BTTC Siko Orlová10:2
1428. 01. 2017 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BKST Cheb10:2
1428. 01. 2017 15:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňTTC Litoměřice10:1
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BorováAC Sparta Praha10:2
1428. 01. 2017 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BSKST Mart Hodonín10:5
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST BTTC Siko Orlová10:3
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňKST Cheb10:3
1529. 01. 2017 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Litoměřice10:5
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoAC Sparta Praha10:6
1529. 01. 2017 11:00TJ Sokol BorováSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10:6
1611. 02. 2017 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CAC Sparta Praha10:6
1611. 02. 2017 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTJ Sokol Borová9:9
1611. 02. 2017 10:30DTJ Hradec Králové BSK US Steinerová Choceň6:10
1610. 02. 2017 18:00SKST Baník Havířov BTJ Ostrava KST B9:9
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceKST Cheb7:10
1627. 01. 2017 18:30TTC Siko OrlováSKST Mart Hodonín8:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:00SKST Mart HodonínTJ Sokol Borová2:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Siko OrlováTTC Moravská Slavia Brno9:9
1725. 02. 2017 15:00AC Sparta PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové B3:10
1725. 02. 2017 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CSK US Steinerová Choceň10:6
1725. 02. 2017 15:00KST ChebTJ Ostrava KST B4:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Baník Havířov B8:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Siko OrlováTJ Sokol Borová7:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SKST Mart HodonínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:2
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CDTJ Hradec Králové B10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00AC Sparta PrahaSK US Steinerová Choceň4:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC LitoměřiceTJ Ostrava KST B1:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00KST ChebSKST Baník Havířov B5:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00KST ChebSKST Mart Hodonín2:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TTC LitoměřiceTTC Siko Orlová7:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Ostrava KST BAC Sparta Praha9:9
1911. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Borová6:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňTTC Moravská Slavia Brno10:8
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC LitoměřiceSKST Mart Hodonín8:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00KST ChebTTC Siko Orlová2:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov BAC Sparta Praha9:9
2010. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KST BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C7:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SK US Steinerová ChoceňTJ Sokol Borová4:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00DTJ Hradec Králové BTTC Moravská Slavia Brno5:10
2125. 03. 2017 14:00SKST Mart HodonínDTJ Hradec Králové B5:10
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TTC Siko OrlováSK US Steinerová Choceň10:7
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BorováTJ Ostrava KST B10:5
2125. 03. 2017 16:30TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoSKST Baník Havířov B9:9
2125. 03. 2017 15:00AC Sparta PrahaKST Cheb10:7
2125. 03. 2017 16:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTTC Litoměřice10:7
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Siko OrlováDTJ Hradec Králové B10:4
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Mart HodonínSK US Steinerová Choceň9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia BrnoTJ Ostrava KST B4:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BorováSKST Baník Havířov B9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CKST Cheb10:5
2226. 03. 2017 10:00AC Sparta PrahaTTC Litoměřice8:10
1/109. 04. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Borová9:4
1/229. 04. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol BorováSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline