Výsledky
2. liga mužů skupina A
124. 09. 2016 14:30SKST Liberec BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:4
124. 09. 2016 14:30KMST LiberecTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann9:9
124. 09. 2016 15:00SK Pedagog ČBTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum3:10
124. 09. 2016 17:00TTC Libín PrachaticeTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné5:10
124. 09. 2016 15:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Elizza Praha B3:10
124. 09. 2016 14:00ST EUROMASTER KolínAvia Čakovice10:0
225. 09. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec BTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:4
225. 09. 2016 10:00KMST LiberecSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:7
225. 09. 2016 10:00SK Pedagog ČBTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Libín PrachaticeTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum7:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00AC Sparta Praha BAvia Čakovice8:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTTC Elizza Praha B4:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BSKST Liberec B6:10
315. 10. 2016 13:00Avia ČakoviceKMST Liberec6:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumAC Sparta Praha B10:3
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéST EUROMASTER Kolín9:9
315. 10. 2016 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DSK Pedagog ČB5:10
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannTTC Libín Prachatice10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BKMST Liberec10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00Avia ČakoviceSKST Liberec B3:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumST EUROMASTER Kolín9:9
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéAC Sparta Praha B10:2
416. 10. 2016 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DTTC Libín Prachatice10:4
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannSK Pedagog ČB8:10
525. 10. 2016 18:00AC Sparta Praha BST EUROMASTER Kolín5:10
525. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha BAvia Čakovice10:0
528. 10. 2016 16:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné4:10
529. 10. 2016 15:00
Pod Juliskou 4, Praha 6, 16000 3 zastavka tramvaje z Dejvické , Nádraží Podbaba
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:8
529. 10. 2016 15:00SK Pedagog ČBTTC Libín Prachatice10:4
528. 10. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec BKMST Liberec9:9
612. 11. 2016 14:30SKST Liberec BSK Pedagog ČB10:4
612. 11. 2016 14:30KMST LiberecTTC Libín Prachatice10:4
612. 11. 2016 15:00AC Sparta Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:8
612. 11. 2016 14:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:8
608. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:1
612. 11. 2016 16:30Avia ČakoviceTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné2:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Liberec BTTC Libín Prachatice10:0
713. 11. 2016 10:00KMST LiberecSK Pedagog ČB10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann3:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10:0
713. 11. 2016 10:00Avia ČakoviceTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum0:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Liberec B7:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéKMST Liberec10:2
825. 11. 2016 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DTTC Elizza Praha B3:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannAvia Čakovice10:2
826. 11. 2016 15:00SK Pedagog ČBAC Sparta Praha B9:9
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Libín PrachaticeST EUROMASTER Kolín6:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumKMST Liberec10:6
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéSKST Liberec B7:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DAvia Čakovice10:4
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannTTC Elizza Praha B9:9
927. 11. 2016 10:00SK Pedagog ČBST EUROMASTER Kolín5:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Libín PrachaticeAC Sparta Praha B10:4
1010. 12. 2016 14:00AC Sparta Praha BSKST Liberec B4:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00ST EUROMASTER KolínKMST Liberec9:9
1008. 12. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha BSK Pedagog ČB10:1
1010. 12. 2016 16:30Avia ČakoviceTTC Libín Prachatice8:10
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:3
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:7
1111. 12. 2016 10:00AC Sparta Praha BKMST Liberec10:7
1108. 01. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSKST Liberec B8:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTTC Libín Prachatice10:6
1111. 12. 2016 10:00Avia ČakoviceSK Pedagog ČB3:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:5
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:8
1214. 01. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec BAC Sparta Praha B10:3
1214. 01. 2017 14:30KMST LiberecST EUROMASTER Kolín8:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00SK Pedagog ČBTTC Elizza Praha B1:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:30TTC Libín PrachaticeAvia Čakovice10:3
1214. 01. 2017 15:00
herna v SC ČVUT Pod Juliskou 4, Praha 6
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum6:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné6:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00KMST LiberecAC Sparta Praha B10:4
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec BST EUROMASTER Kolín10:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Libín PrachaticeTTC Elizza Praha B1:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SK Pedagog ČBAvia Čakovice10:4
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum7:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné7:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DSKST Liberec B4:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannKMST Liberec10:8
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSK Pedagog ČB10:3
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTTC Libín Prachatice10:0
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BAC Sparta Praha B10:1
1428. 01. 2017 16:30Avia ČakoviceST EUROMASTER Kolín3:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannSKST Liberec B6:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DKMST Liberec10:7
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéSK Pedagog ČB10:2
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Libín Prachatice10:3
1529. 01. 2017 10:00Avia ČakoviceAC Sparta Praha B10:8
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BST EUROMASTER Kolín10:5
1609. 02. 2017 19:10ST EUROMASTER KolínAC Sparta Praha B9:9
1611. 02. 2017 15:00Avia ČakoviceTTC Elizza Praha B2:10
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum9:9
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:4
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Libín PrachaticeSK Pedagog ČB6:10
1611. 02. 2017 14:30KMST LiberecSKST Liberec B5:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec BTTC Elizza Praha B3:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:30KMST LiberecAvia Čakovice10:4
1725. 02. 2017 15:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné10:7
1725. 02. 2017 15:00SK Pedagog ČBSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D4:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Libín PrachaticeTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:8
1826. 02. 2017 10:00KMST LiberecTTC Elizza Praha B1:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec BAvia Čakovice10:2
1826. 02. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:4
1826. 02. 2017 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné1:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Libín PrachaticeSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D9:9
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SK Pedagog ČBTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann9:9
1911. 03. 2017 15:00SK Pedagog ČBSKST Liberec B3:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TTC Libín PrachaticeKMST Liberec6:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DAC Sparta Praha B10:6
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannST EUROMASTER Kolín10:6
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Elizza Praha B5:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéAvia Čakovice10:1
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Libín PrachaticeSKST Liberec B5:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SK Pedagog ČBKMST Liberec6:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bor EissmannAC Sparta Praha B10:2
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha DST EUROMASTER Kolín10:2
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Tatran KRPA HostinnéTTC Elizza Praha B3:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumAvia Čakovice10:5
2125. 03. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:2
2125. 03. 2017 14:30KMST LiberecTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné6:10
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TTC Elizza Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D10:4
2125. 03. 2017 16:30Avia ČakoviceTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann5:10
2125. 03. 2017 15:00AC Sparta Praha BSK Pedagog ČB10:6
2125. 03. 2017 14:00ST EUROMASTER KolínTTC Libín Prachatice10:4
2223. 03. 2017 19:00KMST LiberecTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum6:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec BTJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00Avia ČakoviceSF SKK EL Niňo Praha D5:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Bor Eissmann10:3
2226. 03. 2017 10:00ST EUROMASTER KolínSK Pedagog ČB10:0
2226. 03. 2017 10:00AC Sparta Praha BTTC Libín Prachatice10:7
1/108. 04. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec BTTC Elizza Praha B4:9
1/229. 04. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha BSKST Liberec B9:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
insportline