Výsledky
Okresní přebor II.třídy
106. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Písková Lhota5:13
107. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Předhradí10:8
105. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem AAFK Nymburk B10:8
106. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sadská F9:9
107. 10. 2016 18:30SK Městec Králové BTTC Poděbrady B8:10
107. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Dvory A13:5
214. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Dvory A7:11
214. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D10:8
211. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská FSK Městec Králové B9:9
214. 10. 2016 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sokol Sokoleč7:11
213. 10. 2016 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A13:5
213. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B10:8
322. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sokol Písková Lhota8:10
319. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B12:6
320. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Předhradí5:13
304. 11. 2016 18:30
odloženo se souhlasem OSST
SK Městec Králové BAFK Nymburk B9:9
321. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sadská F12:6
321. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Dvory ATTC Poděbrady B8:10
428. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTTC Poděbrady B10:8
425. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Dvory A15:3
428. 10. 2016 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D5:13
427. 10. 2016 18:30TJ PředhradíSK Městec Králové B14:4
427. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Sokoleč5:13
429. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A9:9
502. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Sokol Písková Lhota5:13
503. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Krchleby D12:6
504. 11. 2016 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B10:8
504. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Předhradí5:13
504. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Dvory AAFK Nymburk B8:10
504. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sadská F11:7
611. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Sadská F12:6
611. 11. 2016 18:00AFK Nymburk BTTC Poděbrady B8:10
610. 11. 2016 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Dvory A14:4
610. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D10:8
612. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DSK Městec Králové B13:5
609. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Sokol Sokoleč11:7
717. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Písková Lhota8:10
718. 11. 2016 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A11:7
719. 12. 2016 18:00
odloženo se souhlasem OSST
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Krchleby D15:3
725. 11. 2016 18:00
odloženo se souhlasem OSST
TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B11:7
718. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Předhradí10:8
715. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská FAFK Nymburk B10:8
825. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaAFK Nymburk B12:6
824. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sadská FTJ Předhradí7:11
824. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTTC Poděbrady B7:11
826. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Dvory A16:2
823. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D11:7
824. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečSK Městec Králové B11:7
902. 12. 2016 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sokol Písková Lhota5:13
902. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Sokoleč10:8
902. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A11:7
902. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sokol Krchleby D9:9
929. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B14:4
902. 12. 2016 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Předhradí6:12
1009. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Předhradí9:9
1008. 12. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BAFK Nymburk B7:11
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sadská F13:5
1021. 12. 2016 00:00
odloženo se souhlasem OSST
TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATTC Poděbrady B13:5
1008. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Dvory A8:10
1009. 12. 2016 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D9:9
1116. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Písková Lhota7:11
1116. 12. 2016 18:00SK Městec Králové BTJ Dvory A15:3
1116. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sokol Sokoleč13:5
1113. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A7:11
1116. 12. 2016 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sokol Krchleby D8:10
1115. 12. 2016 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B14:4
1213. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B14:4
1212. 01. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Sokol Krchleby D11:7
1213. 01. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A10:8
1210. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Sokol Sokoleč10:8
1213. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BSK Městec Králové B2:16
1213. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D10:8
1320. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Písková Lhota8:10
1320. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTTC Poděbrady B7:11
1320. 01. 2017 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sadská F9:9
1319. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečAFK Nymburk B9:9
1318. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Předhradí8:10
1321. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B11:7
1427. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Sokol Krchleby D8:10
1426. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A4:14
1426. 01. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Sokol Sokoleč14:4
1427. 01. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BSK Městec Králové B12:6
1424. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D6:12
1427. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Dvory A11:7
1503. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sokol Písková Lhota6:12
1503. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sadská F12:6
1503. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DAFK Nymburk B6:12
1503. 02. 2017 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Předhradí11:7
1502. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B9:9
1501. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Sokol Krchleby D11:7
1610. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A10:8
1611. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Sokol Sokoleč10:8
1609. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BSK Městec Králové B8:10
1609. 02. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D11:7
1610. 02. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Dvory A13:5
1607. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská FTTC Poděbrady B7:11
1714. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Sokol Písková Lhota12:6
1717. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BAFK Nymburk B7:11
1717. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Předhradí8:10
1717. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B16:2
1717. 02. 2017 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sokol Krchleby D13:5
1716. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A13:5
1824. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Sokol Sokoleč10:8
1822. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ASK Městec Králové B7:11
1825. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D10:8
1823. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Dvory A7:11
1823. 02. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíTTC Poděbrady B10:8
1824. 02. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sadská F9:9
1903. 03. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sokol Písková Lhota15:3
1928. 02. 2017 18:45TJ PředhradíTJ Sadská F9:9
1903. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B12:6
1903. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Krchleby D12:6
1903. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A9:9
1903. 03. 2017 18:30SK Městec Králové BTJ Sokol Sokoleč10:8
2010. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaSK Městec Králové B10:8
2009. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D4:14
2008. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Dvory A7:11
2011. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DTTC Poděbrady B15:3
2009. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Sadská F4:14
2009. 03. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíAFK Nymburk B9:9
2116. 03. 2017 18:30TJ PředhradíTJ Sokol Písková Lhota14:4
2117. 03. 2017 18:00AFK Nymburk BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem B12:6
2114. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská FTJ Sokol Krchleby D8:10
2117. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Poděbrady BTJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A10:8
2117. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Dvory ATJ Sokol Sokoleč13:5
2117. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk DSK Městec Králové B13:5
2224. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Písková LhotaTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk D12:6
2224. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Dvory ASK Městec Králové B11:7
2223. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol SokolečTTC Poděbrady B10:8
2222. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem ATJ Sadská F8:10
2225. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Krchleby DAFK Nymburk B9:9
2223. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem BTJ Předhradí1:17

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline