Výsledky
Divize muži
128. 09. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
127. 09. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTJ Slavoj Praha A10:4
127. 09. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DAC Sparta Praha C0:10
126. 09. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:2
127. 09. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ASK Start Praha A9:9
126. 09. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTTC Elizza Praha D10:3
203. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Elizza Praha D10:4
203. 10. 2016 19:00SK Start Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:7
205. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASlovan KST Bohnice A10:6
206. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A0:10wo
224. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Slavoj Praha AAC Sparta Praha D10:6
205. 10. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX10:2
311. 10. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
311. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E10:6
310. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha A9:9
311. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice AAC Sparta Praha C10:7
310. 10. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A8:10
312. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSK Start Praha A9:9
417. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSK Start Praha A10:6
419. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha D10:6
420. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F5:10
419. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A10:2
419. 10. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha A8:10
420. 10. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXAC Sparta Praha D10:7
501. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
531. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX10:7
501. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATTC Elizza Praha E10:8
531. 10. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha A10:3
502. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DAC Sparta Praha C9:9
531. 10. 2016 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A5:10
607. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:8
610. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CSK Start Praha A10:4
609. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:8
609. 11. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha F2:10
608. 11. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXSlovan KST Bohnice A8:10
608. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2:10
714. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:7
715. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice AAC Sparta Praha D5:10
714. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX10:7
723. 10. 2016 16:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E10:3
714. 11. 2016 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha A10:7
716. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha C8:10
821. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BAC Sparta Praha C10:2
823. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:7
823. 11. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESK Start Praha A10:2
822. 11. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha D10:7
822. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F3:10
821. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A7:10
929. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
928. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:1
930. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DAC Sparta Praha D10:4
928. 11. 2016 19:00SK Start Praha AAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX6:10
930. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha E9:9
901. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Slavoj Praha A10:2
1005. 12. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha A10:4
1007. 12. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha C9:9
1006. 12. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:8
1006. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha DSK Start Praha A10:6
1005. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:2
1006. 12. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F2:10
1112. 12. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha B9:9
1114. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice A10:8
1112. 12. 2016 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A5:10
1114. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha D10:6
1115. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX7:10
1114. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E10:8
1209. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Elizza Praha E10:6
1211. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha AAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX1:10
1231. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha CAC Sparta Praha D10:3
1211. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:8
1209. 01. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A10:3
1211. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F6:10
1318. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Michle Praha B5:10
1318. 01. 2017 19:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSK Start Praha A10:1
1317. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:1
1316. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha C4:10
1317. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha A9:9
1317. 01. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha E10:4
1423. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX10:5
1406. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha D10:6
1425. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A3:10
1426. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice A3:10
1425. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F2:10
1423. 01. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:5
1530. 01. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B5:10
1501. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:4
1530. 01. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha C10:1
1531. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Slavoj Praha A6:10
1530. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E9:9
1531. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha DAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX3:10
1613. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BAC Sparta Praha D10:0
1616. 02. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:4
1615. 02. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice A10:5
1615. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F1:10
1616. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha D8:10
1615. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASK Start Praha A7:10
1722. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:0
1720. 02. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha AAC Sparta Praha C10:7
1722. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Slavoj Praha A8:10
1720. 02. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTTC Elizza Praha E10:7
1721. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice AAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX7:10
1720. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha D10:1
1827. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A9:9
1828. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice A10:4
1828. 02. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F6:10
1826. 10. 2016 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Elizza Praha D10:8
1801. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ASK Start Praha A9:9
1802. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A9:9
1909. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha B9:9
1908. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Slavoj Praha A8:10
1906. 03. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E7:10
1908. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX7:10
1906. 03. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FAC Sparta Praha D10:8
1907. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A7:10
2020. 03. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice A10:5
2020. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F5:10
2021. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTTC Elizza Praha D4:10
2021. 03. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXSK Start Praha A10:5
2022. 03. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:5
2022. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha AAC Sparta Praha C4:10
2129. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:6
2130. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E10:3
2127. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AAvia Čakovice B ALIMPEX10:7
2127. 03. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha AAC Sparta Praha D10:0
2127. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A9:9
2127. 03. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice A10:3
2203. 04. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F3:10
2204. 04. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATTC Elizza Praha D10:2
2203. 04. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASK Start Praha A7:10
2204. 04. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A6:10
2204. 04. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice B ALIMPEXAC Sparta Praha C10:4
2205. 04. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Slavoj Praha A7:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy