Výsledky
1. třída A muži (KS-1A)
129. 09. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A9:9
130. 09. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F9:9
126. 09. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSK OAZA Praha A10:8
126. 09. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DAC Sparta Praha F10:5
127. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:8
129. 09. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice B7:10
204. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASlovan KST Bohnice B10:7
204. 10. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C9:9
204. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
203. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D8:10
203. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G5:10
206. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Orion Praha A3:10
314. 10. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
310. 10. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Pankrác B10:4
310. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTTC Elizza Praha F10:5
311. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSK OAZA Praha A10:4
313. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAC Sparta Praha F10:3
313. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX8:10
418. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. AAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX5:10
418. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice B10:6
417. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C6:10
417. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B9:9
420. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D9:9
421. 10. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G9:9
531. 10. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:0
531. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Orion Praha A1:10
501. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Pankrác B8:10
503. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha F10:4
503. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSK OAZA Praha A10:5
501. 11. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXAC Sparta Praha F10:6
608. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. AAC Sparta Praha F7:10
607. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha AAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX7:10
607. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice B10:3
610. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C9:9
611. 11. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:10
607. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:4
714. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:2
715. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:5
715. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Orion Praha A9:9
717. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Pankrác B9:9
715. 11. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha F7:10
715. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha FSK OAZA Praha A9:9
822. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASK OAZA Praha A10:8
821. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FAC Sparta Praha F10:2
824. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX8:10
825. 11. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice B10:0
821. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:4
821. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B3:10
920. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
901. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:6
901. 12. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G7:10
929. 11. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Orion Praha A4:10
929. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Pankrác B9:9
928. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATTC Elizza Praha F6:10
1006. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATTC Elizza Praha F5:10
1008. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác BSK OAZA Praha A10:3
1009. 12. 2016 18:15TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha F9:9
1005. 12. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:8
1005. 12. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice B4:10
1006. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:8
1115. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
1115. 12. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:8
1113. 12. 2016 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:4
1113. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G4:10
1112. 12. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Orion Praha A5:10
1112. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Pankrác B9:9
1210. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Pankrác B10:5
1209. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Orion Praha A3:10
1209. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G6:10
1210. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:5
1210. 01. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B6:10
1212. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:6
1319. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:3
1319. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX2:10
1317. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BAC Sparta Praha F10:2
1316. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSK OAZA Praha A10:6
1316. 01. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha F10:4
1320. 01. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Pankrác B10:1
1424. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Orion Praha A4:10
1426. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G1:10
1423. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Michle Praha D6:10
1423. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B4:10
1424. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:10
1424. 01. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXSlovan KST Bohnice B8:10
1530. 01. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:4
1502. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BAC Sparta Praha F4:10
1502. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSK OAZA Praha A10:3
1531. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha F10:5
1530. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Pankrác B10:5
1530. 01. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Orion Praha A10:4
1617. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G8:10
1617. 02. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:5
1616. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:8
1613. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:3
1613. 02. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice B3:10
1614. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX4:10
1721. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:7
1723. 02. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXSK OAZA Praha A10:3
1723. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTTC Elizza Praha F2:10
1723. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Pankrác B10:8
1721. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Orion Praha A6:10
1720. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G3:10
1828. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Michle Praha D7:10
1827. 02. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:7
1803. 03. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:6
1802. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác BSlovan KST Bohnice B9:9
1827. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX10:7
1827. 02. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha AAC Sparta Praha F6:10
1906. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. A10:4
1907. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTTC Elizza Praha F9:9
1907. 03. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXTJ Pankrác B4:10
1909. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Orion Praha A1:10
1909. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G3:10
1907. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D10:5
2021. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:5
2020. 03. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:5
2020. 03. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice B10:5
2024. 03. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha AAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX8:10
2023. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác BAC Sparta Praha F4:10
2020. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FSK OAZA Praha A10:4
2129. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. A9:9
2127. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha ATJ Pankrác B9:9
2128. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha FTJ Orion Praha A4:10
2128. 03. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice C ALIMPEXSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G6:10
2130. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice BTJ Sokol Michle Praha D8:10
2127. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:8
2204. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C10:4
2204. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSlovan KST Bohnice B10:5
2203. 04. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha DAvia Čakovice C ALIMPEX9:9
2203. 04. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha F10:0wo
2207. 04. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ASK OAZA Praha A10:6
2206. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác BTTC Elizza Praha F8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy