Výsledky
2. liga mužů skupina B
124. 09. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Ostrava KST C10:6
124. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Nový JičínSKST Baník Havířov C10:0
124. 09. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTTC Frýdlant10:5
124. 09. 2016 16:30KST BlanskoASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:5
124. 09. 2016 15:00SK PřerovTT Moravský Krumlov4:10
124. 09. 2016 14:00KST ZlínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkSKST Baník Havířov C5:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínTJ Ostrava KST C10:6
225. 09. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:6
225. 09. 2016 10:00KST BlanskoTTC Frýdlant10:6
225. 09. 2016 10:00SK PřerovTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00KST ZlínTT Moravský Krumlov4:10
315. 10. 2016 16:00TT Moravský KrumlovEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:5
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Nový Jičín4:10
315. 10. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantSK Přerov10:4
315. 10. 2016 14:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceKST Zlín5:10
315. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:5
315. 10. 2016 16:30SKST Baník Havířov CKST Blansko10:6
416. 10. 2016 10:00TT Moravský KrumlovTJ Nový Jičín8:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeEXITERIA KST Jeseník9:9
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantKST Zlín10:5
416. 10. 2016 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceSK Přerov10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Blansko10:5
416. 10. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:3
529. 10. 2016 15:00SK PřerovKST Zlín9:9
529. 10. 2016 16:00TT Moravský KrumlovTJ Agrotec Hustopeče4:10
529. 10. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantASK Tatra Kopřivnice3:10
522. 10. 2016 11:00TJ Ostrava KST CSKST Baník Havířov C6:10
529. 10. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Blansko10:3
529. 10. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Nový Jičín1:10
612. 11. 2016 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:7
612. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Nový JičínKST Blansko10:6
612. 11. 2016 15:00SK PřerovTJ Ostrava KST C3:10
612. 11. 2016 14:00KST ZlínSKST Baník Havířov C1:10
612. 11. 2016 13:30TT Moravský KrumlovTTC Frýdlant10:8
612. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeASK Tatra Kopřivnice8:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkKST Blansko10:4
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:3
713. 11. 2016 10:00SK PřerovSKST Baník Havířov C2:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00KST ZlínTJ Ostrava KST C2:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TT Moravský KrumlovASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:3
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Frýdlant10:4
826. 11. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantEXITERIA KST Jeseník7:10
826. 11. 2016 14:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTJ Nový Jičín3:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CTT Moravský Krumlov10:4
826. 11. 2016 16:30SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče8:10
826. 11. 2016 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSK Přerov10:6
826. 11. 2016 15:00KST BlanskoKST Zlín10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Nový Jičín0:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceEXITERIA KST Jeseník2:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Agrotec Hustopeče10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTT Moravský Krumlov6:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BKST Zlín9:9
927. 11. 2016 10:00KST BlanskoSK Přerov10:7
1010. 12. 2016 15:00SK PřerovEXITERIA KST Jeseník6:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00KST ZlínTJ Nový Jičín4:10
1010. 12. 2016 11:30TT Moravský KrumlovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:2
1010. 12. 2016 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeKST Blansko8:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Ostrava KST C10:2
1010. 12. 2016 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceSKST Baník Havířov C10:8
1111. 12. 2016 10:00SK PřerovTJ Nový Jičín0:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00KST ZlínEXITERIA KST Jeseník8:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TT Moravský KrumlovKST Blansko10:7
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:7
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC FrýdlantSKST Baník Havířov C2:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTJ Ostrava KST C10:3
1214. 01. 2017 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkSK Přerov10:2
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Nový JičínKST Zlín10:5
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTT Moravský Krumlov3:10
1214. 01. 2017 15:00KST BlanskoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče6:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Ostrava KST CTTC Frýdlant10:3
1214. 01. 2017 16:30SKST Baník Havířov CASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Nový JičínSK Přerov10:1
1315. 01. 2017 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkKST Zlín10:2
1315. 01. 2017 10:00KST BlanskoTT Moravský Krumlov9:9
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CTTC Frýdlant10:2
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:3
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Ostrava KST CEXITERIA KST Jeseník6:10
1428. 01. 2017 16:30SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Nový Jičín3:10
1428. 01. 2017 14:00TTC FrýdlantTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B4:10
1428. 01. 2017 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceKST Blansko10:7
1428. 01. 2017 16:00TT Moravský KrumlovSK Přerov10:1
1428. 01. 2017 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeKST Zlín8:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SKST Baník Havířov CEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:8
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST CTJ Nový Jičín7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC FrýdlantKST Blansko10:8
1527. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeSK Přerov10:0
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TT Moravský KrumlovKST Zlín10:4
1609. 02. 2017 18:00KST ZlínSK Přerov10:2
1611. 02. 2017 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTT Moravský Krumlov10:8
1611. 02. 2017 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTTC Frýdlant9:9
1621. 01. 2017 15:00SKST Baník Havířov CTJ Ostrava KST C10:8
1611. 02. 2017 10:00KST BlanskoTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:7
1611. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Nový JičínEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:7
1725. 02. 2017 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTT Moravský Krumlov6:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Nový JičínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče2:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00SK PřerovTTC Frýdlant2:10
1725. 02. 2017 14:00KST ZlínASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:6
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Ostrava KST C9:9
1725. 02. 2017 16:30KST BlanskoSKST Baník Havířov C10:4
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Nový JičínTT Moravský Krumlov5:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTJ Agrotec Hustopeče6:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00KST ZlínTTC Frýdlant10:6
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SK PřerovASK Tatra Kopřivnice6:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00KST BlanskoTJ Ostrava KST C5:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BSKST Baník Havířov C3:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BEXITERIA KST Jeseník10:7
1911. 03. 2017 15:00KST BlanskoTJ Nový Jičín9:9
1902. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Ostrava KST CSK Přerov10:3
1911. 03. 2017 16:30SKST Baník Havířov CKST Zlín10:5
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TTC FrýdlantTT Moravský Krumlov6:10
1911. 03. 2017 15:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00KST BlanskoEXITERIA KST Jeseník4:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Moravská Slavia Brno BTJ Nový Jičín10:5
2001. 03. 2017 18:00SKST Baník Havířov CSK Přerov10:4
2010. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KST CKST Zlín5:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00ASK Tatra KopřivniceTT Moravský Krumlov7:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC FrýdlantTJ Agrotec Hustopeče0:10
2125. 03. 2017 14:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkTTC Frýdlant10:0
2125. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Nový JičínASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:4
2125. 03. 2017 16:00TT Moravský KrumlovTJ Ostrava KST C10:6
2125. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeSKST Baník Havířov C10:6
2125. 03. 2017 15:00SK PřerovTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B6:10
2125. 03. 2017 14:00KST ZlínKST Blansko7:10
2222. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Nový JičínTTC Frýdlant10:2
2226. 03. 2017 10:00EXITERIA KST JeseníkASK Tatra Kopřivnice10:7
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Ostrava KST C10:3
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TT Moravský KrumlovSKST Baník Havířov C5:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00KST ZlínTTC Moravská Slavia Brno B10:5
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SK PřerovKST Blansko5:10
1/109. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Nový JičínTJ Agrotec Hustopeče1:9
1/216. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Agrotec HustopečeTJ Nový Jičín9:6

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
insportline